Résultats

Trail de Jouques 29.5km. Édition 2016.

29.5 Km
09/10/2016 à 09:00:00 - Jouques (13)
62 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:15:12 61 PEISSON YOHAN SEM 1 M 1 AIL ROUSSET 13.09
2 02:28:48 51 VOLPE MAXENCE SEM 2 M 2 PACARAID 11.90
3 02:28:48 47 VIALE ROMUALD SEM 3 M 3 PACARAID 11.90
4 02:28:59 38 OLIVA STEPHANE M1M 1 M 4 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.88
5 02:32:19 60 LOURDET FRACKIE SEM 4 M 5 JOOL TEAM 11.62
6 02:35:12 34 MALFANTI CEDRIC M1M 2 M 6 ASSOCIATION CLAIRE POUMEYROL 11.40
7 02:40:02 31 LEHOUX SAMUEL M1M 3 M 7 TEAM GENERALE D'EPARGNE 11.06
8 02:43:50 18 DEGEN THIERRY M1M 4 M 8 GINESTAS X TRAIL 10.80
9 02:47:06 64 DIAZ BRUNO SEM 5 M 9 FOULADOUS 10.59
10 02:49:39 55 YETTEFTI ASSAINE M1M 5 M 10 TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS 10.43
11 02:50:32 49 VILLA THOMAS SEM 6 M 11 10.38
12 02:51:03 27 JANDARD NICOLAS M1M 6 M 12 TRAILER DU MOLE 10.35
13 02:53:18 8 BOUQUILLON NICOLAS SEM 7 M 13 TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 10.21
14 02:55:09 2 ALLEGRET FRANCK M1M 7 M 14 10.11
15 03:02:43 6 BERTOCCHIO JOEL M2M 1 M 15 TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS 9.69
16 03:02:55 33 LUSSO SEBASTIEN SEM 8 M 16 9.68
17 03:06:13 23 ESCOURBIAC FREDERIC M1M 8 M 17 JGR 9.51
18 03:06:14 50 VITUPIER GUILLAUME M1M 9 M 18 ITER ORGANIZATION 9.50
19 03:07:10 36 MIGNON LUC M2M 2 M 19 TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS 9.46
20 03:08:23 45 ROMANO DAVID M2M 3 M 20 JGT 9.40
21 03:09:28 15 DEBEAUVAIS BERTRAND M2M 4 M 21 9.34
22 03:10:49 3 ARNOULT BENOIT SEM 9 M 22 9.28
23 03:10:50 11 CALISSANO SERGE M2M 5 M 23 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON 9.28
24 03:12:02 46 SAIDI MYRIAM SEF 1 F 1 9.22
25 03:13:29 19 DORIANO STEVE SEM 10 M 24 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.15
26 03:14:57 42 PIROLO CORENTIN ESM 1 M 25 9.08
27 03:15:07 62 LIGNON FLORIAN SEM 11 M 26 9.07
28 03:15:38 41 N:Anonyme 41 P:Anonyme 41 M2M 6 M 27 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.05
29 03:17:17 35 MERIE DAVID SEM 12 M 28 8.97
30 03:18:18 4 BASTO ADRIANO M1M 10 M 29 AC LANCON 8.93
31 03:20:42 1 AGUILAR JOSE M1M 11 M 30 TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS 8.82
32 03:21:52 57 THUILLET ERIC M1M 12 M 31 CAVAL PERTUIS 8.77
33 03:22:53 40 PERSANO GIULIO M1M 13 M 32 8.72
34 03:22:54 29 LAURET CELINE SEF 2 F 2 8.72
35 03:23:11 17 DEFLORENNE LUC M1M 14 M 33 8.71
36 03:28:07 22 ESCOT FRANCIS M1M 15 M 34 AC LANCON 8.50
37 03:29:46 48 VIGARA MARIANO M3M 1 M 35 AC LANCON 8.44
38 03:30:24 66 PANIER YANN SEM 13 M 36 8.41
39 03:30:26 67 VELLINO REMI M1M 16 M 37 8.41
40 03:32:09 65 FRASSE FLORENT SEM 14 M 38 8.34
41 03:36:01 68 COQUET CHRISTOPHE M1M 17 M 39 8.19
42 03:37:08 63 ZAOUI ROSINE SEF 3 F 3 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 8.15
43 03:39:45 28 LABATTUT GREGORY SEM 15 M 40 8.05
44 03:40:48 30 LAURET JACQUES M2M 7 M 41 8.02
45 03:44:06 26 GOLEA AUDE SEF 4 F 4 PACARAID 7.90
46 03:44:45 32 LEROY CEDRIC M1M 18 M 42 7.88
47 03:52:00 43 PLISSON ROLAND M3M 2 M 43 JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL 7.63
48 03:56:54 39 PARRINELLO GERARD M1M 19 M 44 AMC AUBAGNE 7.47
49 03:56:58 10 BUSIGNIES-HOGRAINDLEUR MARLYSE SEF 5 F 5 AMC AUBAGNE 7.47
50 04:03:14 37 MONDEJAR-PERROTEY ISABELLE M2F 1 F 6 7.28
51 04:03:25 9 BUREAU FREDERIC M1M 20 M 45 7.27
52 04:03:55 52 WAGNER FANCOISE M2F 2 F 7 CAVAL PERTUIS 7.26
53 04:04:57 25 FABRE JEAN-MARC M2M 8 M 46 7.23
54 04:05:22 24 ESTEVENIN MICHEL M3M 3 M 47 TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS 7.21
55 04:05:25 21 EGEA JOSIANE M3F 1 F 8 TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS 7.21
56 04:06:39 44 RIVIERE FREDERIC SEM 16 M 48 AC LANCON 7.18
57 04:07:39 59 RICH JHOAN JUM 1 M 49 7.15
58 04:07:42 7 BHANG LAURENCE M1F 1 F 9 FOULEE SALONAISE 7.15
59 04:13:41 58 RICH ALAIN M2M 9 M 50 6.98
60 04:16:45 14 CORREIA GERARD SEM 17 M 51 6.89
61 04:16:46 20 DULGHERIAN ALEXANDRE SEM 18 M 52 6.89
62 04:25:57 56 ZEMOULI PHILIPPE M3M 4 M 53 CAVAL PERTUIS 6.66