Résultats

10KM ISLE SUR LA SORGUE
10KM ISLE SUR LA SORGUE. Édition 2016.

10 Km
05/11/2016 à 14:30:00 - L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE (84)
287 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:34 1 BOUAZZAOUI HEDI M1M 1 M 1 TEAM MARATHONIEN18.42
2 00:34:29 309 CHAHID AISSA SEM 1 M 2 CSAMA17.40
3 00:34:32 225 BOIRAYON LOIC SEM 2 M 3 17.37
4 00:35:16 125 ORCZYKOWSKI GREGORY SEM 3 M 4 SC CHATEAURENARD17.01
5 00:35:25 196 DAROUANI MOHAMED M1M 2 M 5 USALV16.94
6 00:35:30 243 ROUX MARIO SEM 4 M 6 16.90
7 00:35:39 34 CAMPS CHRISTOPHE M1M 3 M 7 UA CARPENTRAS/ESPRIT COURSE16.83
8 00:35:42 57 EL-MARZOUKI JALAL SEM 5 M 8 SPORTING CLUB CHATEAURENARD/SPORTING CLUB CHATEAUR16.81
9 00:36:03 158 VIGNE GILLES SEM 6 M 9 AS CAVAILLON16.64
10 00:36:04 135 PICON JULIEN SEM 7 M 10 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE16.64
11 00:36:21 173 ABBOUS MUSTAPHA M1M 4 M 11 CSAMA16.51
12 00:36:29 37 CARTAGENA KEVIN SEM 8 M 12 16.45
13 00:36:40 40 COLLIAUT REMY SEM 9 M 13 SC CHATEAURENARD16.36
14 00:36:44 12 BAERT BENOIT SEM 10 M 14 AS CAVAILLON16.33
15 00:36:53 70 GAMEZ CORENTIN ESM 1 M 15 CLUB SPORTIF AVIGNON MONTFAVET16.27
16 00:37:14 265 CHEVALLIER FRANCK M2M 1 M 16 AS CAVAILLON16.11
17 00:37:18 61 FASSY LAURENT M1M 5 M 17 TARAHUMARA TEAM16.09
18 00:37:23 348 ROUAI JEAN-PAUL M2M 2 M 18 BCI ATHLETISME16.05
19 00:37:26 197 LAZON LUDOVIC M1M 6 M 19 FC BARBENTANE16.03
20 00:37:34 317 BRUGIROUX BAPTISTE SEM 11 M 20 15.97
21 00:37:35 185 BARRET CEDRIC SEM 12 M 21 15.96
22 00:37:36 48 DELEBECQUE ADRIEN SEM 13 M 22 ASVA15.96
23 00:37:47 270 LE-GALL JULIEN SEM 14 M 23 15.88
24 00:37:48 45 DEBLAISE LAURENT M1M 7 M 24 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE15.87
25 00:37:49 94 KRASOWSKI ROBERT M1M 8 M 25 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET15.87
26 00:37:49 222 ROOX FLORENT SEM 15 M 26 15.87
27 00:37:57 105 LUCHESI FABRICE M1M 9 M 27 SC CHATEAURENARD15.81
28 00:38:02 113 MERVELAY FABIEN M1M 10 M 28 SLC MARTIGUES15.78
29 00:38:22 76 GIORDANO YVES M2M 3 M 29 AVAG15.64
30 00:38:22 31 BROCHARD LAURENT M1M 11 M 30 NATURE TRAIL VIDAUBAN15.64
31 00:38:25 204 GIRY MICHEL SEM 16 M 31 FOULEE ORANGEOISE15.62
32 00:38:32 73 GESTEIRA-GASPAR STEPHANE SEM 17 M 32 OM ATHLETISME15.57
33 00:38:34 23 BERNARD PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 33 AC MIRAMAS15.56
34 00:38:35 301 FABIANI JEAN-LUC M2M 5 M 34 15.55
35 00:38:38 166 NAVARRETTE FRANCOIS M2M 6 M 35 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET15.53
36 00:38:40 60 ETTIEN CYRIL SEM 18 M 36 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB15.52
37 00:38:42 205 MAUNUS REMY SEM 19 M 37 15.50
38 00:38:45 109 MARTIN LAURENT SEM 20 M 38 TARAHUMARA TEAM15.48
39 00:38:45 96 LACAN MATTHIEU SEM 21 M 39 LILLE TRIATHLON15.48
40 00:38:47 218 VISONBLAIN AURELIEN SEM 22 M 40 ACEP15.47
41 00:38:50 311 DAUMENS XAVIER SEM 23 M 41 15.45
42 00:38:50 182 ALBERNHE LORIS CAM 1 M 42 CSAMA15.45
43 00:38:56 142 SERRE PHILIPPE M2M 7 M 43 SORGUES ATHLE 8415.41
44 00:38:57 42 COURANT EMMANUEL M1M 12 M 44 FC BARBENTANE15.40
45 00:39:03 74 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 45 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET15.36
46 00:39:13 193 MASIA LAURENT M2M 8 M 46 ACRA15.30
47 00:39:18 267 PINEDA-MATEAS FRANCOIS SEM 24 M 47 15.27
48 00:39:32 129 PANKOW LOIC SEM 25 M 48 CVC MONTFAVET15.18
49 00:39:33 179 PETITBON JOEL M1M 13 M 49 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS15.17
50 00:39:42 183 LEYDIER JEREMY SEM 26 M 50 15.11
51 00:39:46 114 MEYNIEL ALAIN M3M 2 M 51 ACDIGNE15.09
52 00:39:48 107 MALBON FREDERIC M2M 9 M 52 ATHLE SORGUES 8415.08
53 00:39:59 17 BELTRAMO FREDERIC M1M 14 M 53 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET15.01
54 00:39:59 139 SAULNIER PHILIPPE SEM 27 M 54 15.01
55 00:40:00 212 PILLAJO-CORDOVU CARLOS SEM 28 M 55 15.00
56 00:40:02 20 BEN-BACHIR FARID M1M 15 M 56 FC BARBENTANE14.99
57 00:40:05 172 SILVA ALAIN M1M 16 M 57 14.97
58 00:40:08 120 MURA EVELYNE M2F 1 F 1 KMS-EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME14.95
59 00:40:14 66 FORGEROT CLEMENT JUM 1 M 58 UAC CARPENTRAS14.91
60 00:40:18 127 PAGNI JULIEN SEM 29 M 59 14.89
61 00:40:28 236 DJOKIC RODE SEM 30 M 60 14.83
62 00:40:35 13 BATIFOL GAEL M1M 17 M 61 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME14.78
63 00:40:37 316 MARTINEZ FLORIAN SEM 31 M 62 14.77
64 00:40:41 156 VARLEY PAUL M2M 10 M 63 14.75
65 00:40:46 211 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE M1M 18 M 64 14.72
66 00:40:52 279 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC M1M 19 M 65 VITROLLES TRIATHLON14.68
67 00:40:57 310 AMOURA KANEL M1M 20 M 66 14.65
68 00:41:00 62 FAUCI MARC M2M 11 M 67 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET14.63
69 00:41:09 244 CANIVET PHILIPPE M1M 21 M 68 14.58
70 00:41:19 91 JOURDAIN GUILLAUME SEM 32 M 69 VALRHONA14.52
71 00:41:24 78 GORBAN IRENE SEF 1 F 2 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.49
72 00:41:25 132 PERRIER BENOIT SEM 33 M 70 EPREPA14.49
73 00:41:26 177 OUSTRIC ADRIEN ESM 2 M 71 SC CHATEAU RENARD14.48
74 00:41:28 232 BEN-GHONARI ALI M2M 12 M 72 14.47
75 00:41:32 214 BOURDON PHILIPPE M2M 13 M 73 ASVBC14.45
76 00:41:36 133 PERRIN JEROME SEM 34 M 74 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING14.42
77 00:41:36 104 LORIDAN DOMINIQUE M3M 3 M 75 MISTRAL TC ORANGE14.42
78 00:41:42 15 BATTE CYRIL M1M 22 M 76 14.39
79 00:41:48 41 CONUS PHILIPPE M1M 23 M 77 CSA 2E REG14.35
80 00:41:58 230 VALLEE SEBASTIEN JUM 2 M 78 14.30
81 00:42:07 119 MORON JULIEN M1M 24 M 79 14.25
82 00:42:10 302 DUTFOY RAPHAEL M2M 14 M 80 SC CHATEAURENARD14.23
83 00:42:10 111 MATON ERIC M2M 15 M 81 14.23
84 00:42:11 71 GARCIA ERIC M2M 16 M 82 AJS LA GARDE14.22
85 00:42:14 22 BERARD PHILIPPE M1M 25 M 83 SC CHATEAURENARD14.21
86 00:42:17 307 ONORATO NICOLAS M1M 26 M 84 14.19
87 00:42:22 115 MOAL ALAIN M2M 17 M 85 ASCEA CADARACHE14.16
88 00:42:22 199 DUCASSE STEPHANE M1M 27 M 86 14.16
89 00:42:28 134 PERRIN JULIEN SEM 35 M 87 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING14.13
90 00:42:30 194 POTIER DAVID M1M 28 M 88 14.12
91 00:42:34 155 VAISSE KEVIN SEM 36 M 89 LA FOULEE ORANGEOISE14.10
92 00:42:42 101 LAUGIER GILLES SEM 37 M 90 BCI ATHLETISME14.05
93 00:42:44 144 SOLANO PATRICK M2M 18 M 91 NATURE TRAIL VIDAUBAN14.04
94 00:42:44 346 BERQUET GHISLAIN SEM 38 M 92 14.04
95 00:42:46 202 WILLOCO DAMIEN SEM 39 M 93 14.03
96 00:42:50 245 MEZARD DAVID M1M 40 M 94 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES14.01
97 00:42:50 175 GAUDION THOMAS SEM 41 M 95 BCI ATHLETISME14.01
98 00:42:51 88 JAUME ALAIN M1M 29 M 96 FC BARBENTANE14.00
99 00:42:58 112 MELIANDE ANDRE M2M 19 M 97 1000 PATTES DU PONTET13.96
100 00:43:05 16 BEAUSSART DAVID M1M 30 M 98 CSA 2E REG13.93
101 00:43:09 349 DERBANE CEDRIC M1M 31 M 99 13.90