Résultats

Pyramides:5Km. Édition 2017.

5 Km
04/03/2017 à 14:30:00 - La Grande Motte (34)
515 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:15:10 5811 MOSBAH HABIB SEM 1 M 1 19.00
2 00:15:15 5322 BARAS EDDY SEM 2 M 2 19.00
3 00:15:25 5541 HANAFI AZEDINE SEM 3 M 3 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE19.00
4 00:15:30 5538 HACHEMI MOHAMED SEM 4 M 4 MARC (MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB)19.00
5 00:15:31 5482 FABRE BENJAMIN SEM 5 M 5 ACM (ATHETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER)19.00
6 00:15:41 5681 PAGES LUDOVIC M1M 1 M 6 ACNA TEMPS COURSE19.00
7 00:15:43 5484 FAGOT FRANCOIS SEM 6 M 7 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE/SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE19.00
8 00:15:51 5605 LIGUORI SACHA ESM 1 M 8 SATUC18.00
9 00:15:51 5500 GAC GIORGIO CAM 1 M 9 M2AM18.00
10 00:15:52 5461 DJEDJIG RAFIK SEM 7 M 10 18.00
11 00:15:54 5343 BINJAMIN FLORENT SEM 8 M 11 EATT/EARV18.00
12 00:15:56 5710 PRIKHODKO DIMITRI SEM 9 M 12 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER18.00
13 00:16:08 5589 LE-CORVEC TRISTAN SEM 10 M 13 RENNES TRIATHLON18.00
14 00:16:11 5782 TOUBOUL JORDAN ESM 2 M 14 S/L CA VALENCE18.00
15 00:16:24 5737 RUBIO EDOUARD SEM 11 M 15 LOZERE ATHLETISME18.00
16 00:16:28 5303 ANDRE BAPTISTE CAM 2 M 16 CAA18.00
17 00:16:35 5729 ROSSA CHRISTOPHER SEM 12 M 17 UPA66 PERPIGNAN18.00
18 00:16:39 5799 YAOUANC BENOIT SEM 13 M 18 MA2M18.00
19 00:16:44 5489 FEREZ THIERRY M2M 1 M 19 USNM TRIATHLON17.00
20 00:16:44 5308 AOUZELLEG NORDINE SEM 14 M 20 17.00
21 00:16:50 5382 CARRIAS HUGO JUM 1 M 21 17.00
22 00:16:57 5601 LEVORATI LUCAS SEM 15 M 22 ACM (ATHETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER)17.00
23 00:17:00 5324 LE-BOURSICAUD YANN ESM 3 M 23 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER17.00
24 00:17:02 5771 TAILHADES DIDIER M2M 2 M 24 ACM (ATHETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER)17.00
25 00:17:22 5414 CONNAN JEAN-MARC M2M 3 M 25 EVEIL MENDOIS/ATHLE LOZERE17.00
26 00:17:34 5566 JOUVANCE CLEMENT CAM 3 M 26 AC ALES17.00
27 00:17:40 5537 GUITTON THIBAUT SEM 16 M 27 16.00
28 00:17:45 5562 JEAN ERIC M1M 2 M 28 16.00
29 00:17:47 5335 BENNASR EDDY SEM 17 M 29 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME16.00
30 00:17:52 5809 SOUES BRUNO M1M 3 M 30 BCAM16.00
31 00:17:54 5583 LAMOUR JULIEN SEM 18 M 31 MONTPELIER ATHLETISME16.00
32 00:17:57 5462 DONADILLE FRANCK SEM 19 M 32 ST MARTIN ATHLETISME16.00
33 00:17:59 5572 KACHOU SAMY CAM 4 M 33 MAAM16.00
34 00:18:01 5471 EL-KHAOUA WHESLEY SEM 20 M 34 ACM (ATHETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER)16.00
35 00:18:03 5669 NEFF ROBERT SEM 21 M 35 16.00
36 00:18:03 5648 MICHEL ARNAUD CAM 5 M 36 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON16.00
37 00:18:03 5794 VIDAL VINCENT SEM 22 M 37 16.00
38 00:18:06 5576 KOUACHI CAMERON CAM 6 M 38 CUC ATHLETISME16.00
39 00:18:08 5304 ANDRE CEDRIC M1M 4 M 39 CAA16.00
40 00:18:09 5623 MANDROU BASTIEN SEM 23 M 40 MA2M16.00
41 00:18:09 5806 DARDAILLON DAVID M1M 5 M 41 16.00
42 00:18:15 5705 PONS GAEL SEM 24 M 42 ASPH16.00
43 00:18:16 5379 CAMUS REMI CAM 7 M 43 ASSP VERGEZE16.00
44 00:18:31 5283 PRETERRE ANTOINE SEM 25 M 44 THALASSO SPA PREMIERE LIGNE16.00
45 00:18:38 5642 MENEGOZ PIERRE ESM 4 M 45 EARV16.00
46 00:18:39 5498 FREDERICO PAUL JUM 2 M 46 16.00
47 00:18:39 5728 RODON PIERRE-YVES SEM 26 M 47 PIERRELATTE16.00
48 00:18:40 5309 ARMINGAUD GUILHEM JUM 3 M 48 CLERMONT ENDURANCE16.00
49 00:18:40 5795 VIE CHRISTOPHE SEM 27 M 49 16.00
50 00:18:41 5808 RAPY JEAN-PAUL M2M 4 M 50 MONTPELLIER POMPIGNANNE MILLENAIRE16.00
51 00:18:42 5344 BLANC REMI MIM 1 M 51 16.00
52 00:19:09 5528 GUIDEAU MAEL MIM 2 M 52 CLERMONT ENDURANCE15.00
53 00:19:10 5755 SERIEYS JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 28 M 53 ACM (ATHETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER)15.00
54 00:19:13 5495 FONTA RENAUD JUM 4 M 54 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON15.00
55 00:19:15 5592 LEGENDRE THOMAS SEM 29 M 55 15.00
56 00:19:15 5644 MENNELLA JEROME SEM 30 M 56 15.00
57 00:19:19 5491 FERNANDEZ MARCOS M1M 6 M 57 15.00
58 00:19:20 5476 ESTEVE LUCAS MIM 3 M 58 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON15.00
59 00:19:20 5567 JOUVIN PASCAL M2M 5 M 59 15.00
60 00:19:20 5376 CAMPENET FANNY SEF 1 F 1 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE15.00
61 00:19:23 5436 DAUENHAUER ROMAIN SEM 31 M 60 RUNNING PIERRELATTE15.00
62 00:19:24 5651 MIRRA SERGE SEM 32 M 61 SMAC15.00
63 00:19:25 5219 GERBE YANNICK M1M 7 M 62 CHU MONTPELLIER15.00
64 00:19:26 5493 FESLER MARTIN MIM 4 M 63 ST GELY ATHLETISME15.00
65 00:19:28 5807 FCRASIEPI SOPHIE ESF 1 F 2 CA BALMA15.00
66 00:19:29 5467 DUDOIT OLIVIER SEM 33 M 64 CHELSEA FOOTING CLUB15.00
67 00:19:35 5479 EVRAD TADYOS CAM 8 M 65 USSA SETE15.00
68 00:19:38 5327 BASTIDON GAETAN JUM 5 M 66 15.00
69 00:19:40 5305 ANDRE ELISE MIF 1 F 3 CAA15.00
70 00:19:40 5407 CHRISTOL CLEMENT ESM 5 M 67 SUNSHINE PADDLE15.00
71 00:19:45 5658 MOREAU SYLVAIN SEM 34 M 68 15.00
72 00:19:46 5296 ALLEGRE THIERRY M2M 6 M 69 ACM (ATHETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER)15.00
73 00:19:47 5403 CHONVILLE ISMAEL SEM 35 M 70 15.00
74 00:19:49 5643 MENETRIER MATHIS CAM 9 M 71 CLERMONT ENDURANCE15.00
75 00:19:51 5791 VERSAVEAU OLIVIER M1M 8 M 72 15.00
76 00:19:56 5353 BONNET X M2M 7 M 73 15.00
77 00:19:58 5724 RICCI PRISCILIA SEF 2 F 4 ASSP VERGEZE15.00
78 00:20:03 5445 DELL'OVA FABIO MIM 5 M 74 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
79 00:20:06 5334 BENCHERIS SOUHAILA MIF 2 F 5 14.00
80 00:20:06 5707 PONS LILIAN SEM 36 M 75 U.P.ATHLE66/VIGATANES DEL VOLO14.00
81 00:20:07 5750 SAVIGNAT ROMAIN SEM 37 M 76 MONTPELLIER ATHETIC MEDITERRANNEE METROPOLE14.00
82 00:20:13 5402 CHAUMARD DAVID SEM 38 M 77 14.00
83 00:20:14 5640 MELIS LUCIE CAF 1 F 6 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON14.00
84 00:20:17 5468 DUFY CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 78 ACRA ARLES14.00
85 00:20:17 5717 RAMIREZ REMI JUM 6 M 79 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB14.00
86 00:20:24 5620 MALLEVILLE TIFFANIE SEF 3 F 7 ACM (ATHETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER)14.00
87 00:20:29 5551 HUE MICKAEL SEM 39 M 80 14.00
88 00:20:30 5425 COUTANT MICHEL M4M 1 M 81 VEDAS ENDURANCE14.00
89 00:20:32 5747 SAUMET AUBIN CAM 10 M 82 LOCO RUNIMES14.00
90 00:20:32 5299 AMADIEU PATRICE M5M 1 M 83 LE POIDS DU PARTAGE14.00
91 00:20:36 5596 LEPETIT MICHEL M1M 9 M 84 RUNNING PIERRELATTE14.00
92 00:20:38 5413 COLLIN JAN-LOU M2M 8 M 85 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE14.00
93 00:20:43 5358 BOUARD JULIEN CAM 11 M 86 14.00
94 00:20:43 5715 RABUSSIER ULYSSE MIM 6 M 87 14.00
95 00:20:47 5718 RANSAY ANTHONY ESM 6 M 88 14.00
96 00:20:52 5587 LAURENT CAMILLE MIF 3 F 8 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE COLLEGE MARSILLARGUES14.00
97 00:20:55 5369 BRIOUT CLEMENCE SEF 4 F 9 ACM (ATHETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER)14.00
98 00:20:55 5682 PAGLIA SERGE M1M 10 M 89 14.00
99 00:20:56 5215 HORVILLE STEVE M1M 11 M 90 CAFES BIBAL14.00
100 00:21:00 5531 GUILLEMINOT STEPHANIE SEF 5 F 10 RUNNING PIERRELATTE14.00
101 00:21:02 5654 MONRIGAL CLOE SEF 6 F 11 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON14.00