Résultats

L'Éguillienne
L'Eguillenne. Édition 2016.

10 Km
27/11/2016 à 10:00:00 - EGUILLES (13)
387 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:35:22 284 NEVANNE JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 POWER SPORT TRETS16.00
2 00:36:22 508 EL-BARRAH AZIZ M1M 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
3 00:37:12 48 BRIET STEPHANE SEM 2 M 3 16.00
4 00:37:26 173 MARCHEGUAY MAXIME SEM 3 M 4 L'D COORDINATION16.00
5 00:37:32 131 HERIN HUGO SEM 4 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.00
6 00:37:49 152 LAMOUROUX PASCAL M2M 1 M 6 FC BARBENTANE15.00
7 00:38:56 155 LE-CUNUDER ANNE SEF 1 F 1 ESL15.00
8 00:39:05 8 AMBLARD FRANCOIS ESM 1 M 7 AIX VTT15.00
9 00:39:17 189 NESA GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 8 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS15.00
10 00:39:26 184 MOUILA JACKY M1M 2 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.00
11 00:39:38 138 IVARRA DIDIER M1M 3 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.00
12 00:39:46 289 DE-SIANO THIERRY M2M 2 M 11 UST ST TROPEZ15.00
13 00:40:18 233 SAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE M1M 4 M 12 SMA14.00
14 00:40:23 156 LE-DISEZ CHRISTOPHER SEM 6 M 13 TEAM EDF14.00
15 00:40:56 199 PERRIN JEROME SEM 7 M 14 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING14.00
16 00:41:20 246 TARDIEU GUILLAUME SEM 8 M 15 AIL ROUSSET14.00
17 00:41:59 606 PUCHCIJ GRZEGORZ SEM 9 M 16 14.00
18 00:41:59 15 AUTHESSERRE ARNAUD SEM 10 M 17 ECOS EGUILLES14.00
19 00:42:09 12 ANCLA CHRISTOPHE SEM 11 M 18 EP MANOSQUE14.00
20 00:42:39 185 MURA EVELYNE M2F 1 F 2 KMS-EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME14.00
21 00:42:40 166 MACHEBOEUF LOIC SEM 12 M 19 14.00
22 00:42:43 97 FATICHI STEPHANE M1M 5 M 20 14.00
23 00:42:51 223 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 13 M 21 14.00
24 00:43:25 23 BENAMMAR MOUNIR M1M 6 M 22 13.00
25 00:43:27 286 ANTERRIEU JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 7 M 23 13.00
26 00:43:29 101 FIARDO CYRILLE SEM 14 M 24 PHOEBE RUNNERS13.00
27 00:43:35 617 AUPHAN CHRISTOPHE M1M 8 M 25 13.00
28 00:43:39 195 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 26 13.00
29 00:43:44 353 MADORE SAMUEL SEM 15 M 27 13.00
30 00:43:49 142 KARYDES JONATHAN SEM 16 M 28 13.00
31 00:44:00 230 SAF KARIM M1M 9 M 29 13.00
32 00:44:13 102 FLACHAIRE LIONEL M2M 4 M 30 13.00
33 00:44:24 56 CARA LOUIS M2M 5 M 31 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.00
34 00:44:26 98 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 32 13.00
35 00:44:27 363 CATANI DAMIEN SEM 17 M 33 13.00
36 00:44:28 296 N:Anonyme 296 P:Anonyme 296 SEM 18 M 34 AS SCOR13.00
37 00:44:31 22 BELLINI PIERRE M1M 10 M 35 CENTAURES TRIATLHON13.00
38 00:44:33 364 CATANI ALEX SEM 19 M 36 JUDO CLUB EGUILLES13.00
39 00:44:36 200 PERRIN JULIEN SEM 20 M 37 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING13.00
40 00:44:37 21 BATTE CYRIL M1M 11 M 38 13.00
41 00:44:38 610 REVEL NADINE M1F 1 F 3 13.00
42 00:44:40 177 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 2 F 4 KMS13.00
43 00:44:52 602 BELLAHCENE SAID M2M 6 M 39 ASPTT DIGNE13.00
44 00:44:58 501 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 2 M 40 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
45 00:45:02 316 CHADUR BRUNO M1M 12 M 41 VITROLLES TRIATHLON13.00
46 00:45:04 34 BOBICHON FREDERIC M1M 13 M 42 13.00
47 00:45:16 216 RIOU JEAN-SEBASTIEN M1M 14 M 43 LES COUREURS DES BOIS13.00
48 00:45:20 161 LEROY JOFFREY M1M 15 M 44 13.00
49 00:45:27 543 MOSER MAXIME SEM 21 M 45 13.00
50 00:45:27 244 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 16 M 46 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME13.00
51 00:45:30 158 LEONI AURELIEN CAM 1 M 47 13.00
52 00:45:31 108 FOURNIER FRANCK M1M 17 M 48 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME13.00
53 00:45:35 517 INCONNU SEM 22 M 49 13.00
54 00:45:37 257 VAUNOIS SANDY M1F 3 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
55 00:45:40 125 GUILLOT PIERRE M2M 7 M 50 13.00
56 00:45:51 522 ARNOUX ERIC M2M 8 M 51 VO3MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON13.00
57 00:45:56 623 DUFOUX EMMANUEL M2M 9 M 52 13.00
58 00:45:56 255 VALLEE SEBASTIEN JUM 1 M 53 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
59 00:45:58 222 ROS GREGORY M1M 18 M 54 13.00
60 00:46:00 307 BERTIER PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 23 M 55 13.00
61 00:46:00 291 OPPERMANN EMMANUEL M1M 19 M 56 ECOS EGUILLES13.00
62 00:46:01 206 PRABEL FRANK M2M 10 M 57 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
63 00:46:05 526 JOFFROY MICHEL M2M 11 M 58 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
64 00:46:11 228 ROUSSEL ELODIE SEF 2 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.00
65 00:46:12 49 BUREAU DAVID SEM 24 M 59 12.00
66 00:46:13 66 CLEVY ROLAND M1M 20 M 60 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.00
67 00:46:16 73 COULOMB VALENTIN ESM 2 M 61 12.00
68 00:46:17 505 BOULANGER THOMAS ESM 3 M 62 12.00
69 00:46:21 229 ROUX PATRICK M1M 21 M 63 CAVAL PERTUIS12.00
70 00:46:31 157 LEJARD KEVIN SEM 25 M 64 LA FARE LES OLIVIERS12.00
71 00:46:38 13 ARNAUD-LEFEVRE JEAN-LOUIS M3M 3 M 65 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE12.00
72 00:46:40 17 BAHAT ABBES M2M 12 M 66 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
73 00:46:46 130 HELBIG LUCIE SEF 3 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.00
74 00:46:48 539 ISIDORE PIERRE SEM 26 M 67 12.00
75 00:46:52 205 PORTE GIL M1M 22 M 68 12.00
76 00:46:59 172 MARCHAND SYLVAIN SEM 27 M 69 12.00
77 00:46:59 1 MECKENROTH ARNAUD SEM 28 M 70 12.00
78 00:47:01 128 HAREL DOMINIQUE M1M 23 M 71 ECOS EGUILLES12.00
79 00:47:01 174 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL M2M 13 M 72 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE12.00
80 00:47:07 25 BERNASCONI FLORIAN JUM 2 M 73 SMUC12.00
81 00:47:14 256 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 4 M 74 12.00
82 00:47:16 351 DEPETRIS PASCAL SEM 29 M 75 12.00
83 00:47:16 512 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 30 M 76 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.00
84 00:47:17 176 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 24 M 77 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.00
85 00:47:20 298 FRASSE FLORENT SEM 31 M 78 12.00
86 00:47:22 502 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 2 F 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
87 00:47:26 167 MAGAJA SEBASTIEN SEM 32 M 79 12.00
88 00:47:30 259 FROISSARD VINCENT SEM 33 M 80 12.00
89 00:47:33 83 DESJACQUES PAULINE SEF 4 F 9 12.00
90 00:47:39 601 ARNAUD GERARD M3M 5 M 81 LES MIGNONS12.00
91 00:47:53 285 CIRON NICOLAS SEM 34 M 82 CHRONO LIBRE12.00
92 00:47:58 44 BOUQUET BLANDINE SEF 5 F 10 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME12.00
93 00:47:59 208 PUSKARIC PIERRE M2M 14 M 83 ABEILLES DE LA LISETTE12.00
94 00:48:03 248 THOURAUD STEPHANE M1M 25 M 84 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES12.00
95 00:48:04 305 AUBERTIN NICOLAS SEM 35 M 85 ECOS EGUILLES12.00
96 00:48:04 529 MOLARD BENOIT M1M 26 M 86 12.00
97 00:48:10 129 HEINEMANN RICHARD M1M 27 M 87 12.00
98 00:48:11 203 PINEAU JULIE SEF 6 F 11 12.00
99 00:48:15 190 NOEUVEGLISE PIERRE M3M 6 M 88 GDD12.00
100 00:48:16 245 TANKOSIC VINCENT M1M 28 M 89 12.00
101 00:48:21 164 LOZES JOHANN SEM 36 M 90 12.00