Résultats

LA CORRIDA DU VIEUX-PORT. Édition 2016.

6 Km
26/12/2016 à 17:30:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
659 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:01 630 OMUYA PAUL SEM 1 M 1 FRANCE RUNNING22.00
2 00:16:02 830 BARLETTO MAXIME SEM 2 M 2 CLERMONT ATHLE/METZ TRIATHLON22.00
3 00:16:35 105 EL-MENNANI MY-ABDELLLAZIZ SEM 3 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE21.00
4 00:16:39 461 CHEYRAL KEVIN SEM 4 M 4 AC SALONAIS21.00
5 00:17:13 843 ELYOUSFI DRISS SEM 5 M 5 UAVH20.00
6 00:17:16 609 MESSAOUD NAEL ESM 1 M 6 FRANCE RUNNING20.00
7 00:17:16 861 DJEBALI ABDELKADER M1M 1 M 7 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*20.00
8 00:17:16 866 GUEYDON JULIEN SEM 6 M 8 20.00
9 00:17:17 894 CARPENTIER ANTOINE SEM 7 M 9 AIX ATHLE20.00
10 00:17:50 290 DURY DAVID M1M 2 M 10 ASM VIEUX PORT20.00
11 00:17:51 459 CHAUVIN SIMON SEM 8 M 11 353 TC20.00
12 00:17:51 507 FAYARD JUSTIN ESM 2 M 12 OM ATHLETISME20.00
13 00:17:53 305 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 9 M 13 KMS20.00
14 00:18:02 669 SAFFIOTI FRANCK SEM 10 M 14 COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA19.00
15 00:18:03 636 PASCALE JULIEN ESM 3 M 15 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU19.00
16 00:18:08 353 PAGANINI MATHIEU SEM 11 M 16 VITROLLES TRIATHLON19.00
17 00:18:10 814 SOCCORSI ERIC M1M 3 M 17 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*19.00
18 00:18:21 10 BOURDENET LAURENT SEM 12 M 18 19.00
19 00:18:29 428 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 13 M 19 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB19.00
20 00:18:33 581 LEKBAD-HAMMOU LAHOUARI SEM 14 M 20 TRAMINOT AND CO.19.00
21 00:18:36 33 VEDACHELLAM PARSOORAMEN M1M 4 M 21 CEF MARATHONIEN19.00
22 00:18:39 34 CELFIO DAVID M1M 5 M 22 OM ATHLETISME19.00
23 00:18:43 324 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID M2M 1 M 23 MASSILIA MARATHON19.00
24 00:18:43 727 BEDANI BELATTAR M2M 2 M 24 MASSILIA MARATHON19.00
25 00:18:44 401 VULLO MAXIME SEM 15 M 25 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE19.00
26 00:18:51 82 SANCHO PATRICK M1M 6 M 26 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE19.00
27 00:18:54 666 ROSE MATHIAS SEM 16 M 27 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON19.00
28 00:18:57 52 SANCHEZ SERGE M2M 3 M 28 MASSILIA MARATHON19.00
29 00:18:58 891 ROUGEAS JEAN-NICOLAS SEM 17 M 29 TARAHUMARA.TEAM18.00
30 00:18:59 85 KAMEL AMIR M1M 7 M 30 18.00
31 00:19:06 544 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 18 M 31 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS18.00
32 00:19:08 394 THOMMEREL DAVID M1M 8 M 32 ECA1718.00
33 00:19:10 292 EYMARD MICHEL M2M 4 M 33 ACD INTERSPORT DIGNE18.00
34 00:19:14 840 KHIREDDINE KAMEL M1M 9 M 34 ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES18.00
35 00:19:19 7 YVELAIN FATIMA M1F 1 F 1 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE18.00
36 00:19:21 38 MARATRAT LOUIS JUM 1 M 35 18.00
37 00:19:25 372 ROMAN PATRICE M1M 10 M 36 OM ATHLETISME18.00
38 00:19:25 852 VULLO THOMAS SEM 19 M 37 SMUC ATHLETISME18.00
39 00:19:34 63 MOUNIM OMAR SEM 20 M 38 ASPTT MARSEILLE18.00
40 00:19:34 593 MACHADO LUIS M1M 11 M 39 18.00
41 00:19:34 423 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 12 M 40 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE18.00
42 00:19:35 849 DEVELLIS BRUNO M1M 13 M 41 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON18.00
43 00:19:35 526 GILLY JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 5 M 42 ASM VIEUX PORT18.00
44 00:19:38 818 LELUC OLIVIER M1M 14 M 43 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*18.00
45 00:19:39 32 ODORE JEAN-ROBERT M1M 15 M 44 MASSILIA MARATHON18.00
46 00:19:39 89 COPPET JEAN-MICHEL M1M 16 M 45 OM ATHLETISME18.00
47 00:19:40 583 LEOTIER DAVID SEM 21 M 46 18.00
48 00:19:47 64 LAFAYETTE GERARD M2M 6 M 47 18.00
49 00:19:52 435 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 22 M 48 CSPCG 1318.00
50 00:19:55 806 CARISSIMI BRUNO M2M 7 M 49 18.00
51 00:19:58 399 VIGNAL JEROME SEM 23 M 50 CROCO D'AIRAIN18.00
52 00:19:59 568 KORICHE FATEH M1M 17 M 51 18.00
53 00:20:00 615 MILLE SERGE M2M 8 M 52 APM18.00
54 00:20:03 46 BOCCHI MATHIEU SEM 24 M 53 STATOIL BIL17.00
55 00:20:05 422 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM JUM 2 M 54 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.00
56 00:20:09 266 CLEMENT STEPHANE M1M 18 M 55 CAISSE D'EPARGNE PAC17.00
57 00:20:11 871 GARCIN TEDDY SEM 25 M 56 17.00
58 00:20:13 379 SAFI NICOLAS M3M 1 M 57 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON17.00
59 00:20:15 370 RIVIER JEROME SEM 26 M 58 ROUSSET TRIATHLON17.00
60 00:20:15 695 TERAGNOLI BRUNO M1M 19 M 59 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.00
61 00:20:32 421 BELTRAMO FREDERIC M1M 20 M 60 ATSCAF ST VICTORET17.00
62 00:20:36 670 SAHLI AHMED M1M 21 M 61 USTM BOXE17.00
63 00:20:40 369 RIPOLL ROLAND M2M 9 M 62 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE17.00
64 00:20:41 853 VICENTE VICTOR ESM 4 M 63 ROUSSET TRIATHLON17.00
65 00:20:42 103 COCCI LUCIEN CAM 1 M 64 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.00
66 00:20:45 246 CALLARIS JEAN-MARC M1M 22 M 65 AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME17.00
67 00:20:51 867 ANTHONY GILBERT SEM 27 M 66 AMC AUBAGNE17.00
68 00:20:51 327 KLEIN MATTHIEU SEM 28 M 67 17.00
69 00:20:57 491 DOS-SANTOS BERNARD M2M 10 M 68 MASSILIA MARATHON17.00
70 00:20:57 625 NAVARRO BRUNO M2M 11 M 69 ATSCAF ST VICTORET17.00
71 00:20:58 629 OBERTO GILLES M1M 23 M 70 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE/SUPER U BOUC BEL AIR17.00
72 00:21:01 859 NIANG MEDOUNE M1M 24 M 71 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*17.00
73 00:21:03 392 TERRAMAGRA CYRIL M1M 25 M 72 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON17.00
74 00:21:03 295 FAURE ANNE SEF 1 F 2 TARAHUMARA TEAM17.00
75 00:21:04 483 DEROCHE STEEVE SEM 29 M 73 LA PROVENCE17.00
76 00:21:09 569 KUNCKLER FLORIAN SEM 30 M 74 17.00
77 00:21:12 402 ACCOLLA KARL M1M 26 M 75 16.00
78 00:21:13 608 MESSAOUD KAMEL M2M 12 M 76 FRANCE RUNNING16.00
79 00:21:15 39 GORBAN IRENE SEF 2 F 3 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE16.00
80 00:21:17 102 COCCI JEAN-MARC M1M 27 M 77 ACP MARSEILLE16.00
81 00:21:24 893 MOUDERE ENFANE M1M 28 M 78 CAP GARONNE16.00
82 00:21:28 508 FILALI HABIB-MUSTAPAHA M1M 29 M 79 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE16.00
83 00:21:29 215 AYOUN-COHEN LAURENT M1M 30 M 80 16.00
84 00:21:30 231 BLACHERE CHRISTIAN M2M 13 M 81 PAS DE CLUB16.00
85 00:21:30 18 MARTINEZ MANUEL M2M 14 M 82 16.00
86 00:21:31 826 BOUCHIA VINCENT SEM 31 M 83 16.00
87 00:21:31 294 FASSY FREDERIC SEM 32 M 84 16.00
88 00:21:35 585 LERICHE REMI CAM 2 M 85 AC SALON16.00
89 00:21:38 805 PORTES FREDERIC M2M 15 M 86 LOUS POUMPILS16.00
90 00:21:42 301 FONTAINE JEAN-ALBERT SEM 33 M 87 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE16.00
91 00:21:42 436 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 31 M 88 BSSA16.00
92 00:21:45 490 DORDOR DAVID M1M 32 M 89 COCAA16.00
93 00:21:46 586 LIAU DANIEL M1M 33 M 90 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB16.00
94 00:21:46 525 GILLES LOUIS M3M 2 M 91 AC ST REMY16.00
95 00:21:49 498 DUPARCHY SOPHIE M1F 2 F 4 TEAM CERAMIQ16.00
96 00:21:50 330 LEHAGUEZ LAURENT M2M 16 M 92 ALBS16.00
97 00:21:51 274 DEBLEVID MARC M3M 3 M 93 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON16.00
98 00:21:51 589 LOUBET FREDERIC M1M 34 M 94 16.00
99 00:21:52 216 AZULAY GAEL M1M 35 M 95 CSPCG 1316.00
100 00:21:56 250 CARETTE DAMIEN M1M 36 M 96 CAVAL PERTUIS16.00
101 00:21:56 48 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 4 M 97 16.00