Résultats

Courir pour l'Espoir:Course 10Km. Édition 2017.

10 Km
05/11/2017 à 10:00:00 - Vitrolles (13)
107 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:35:28 1141 CELLE NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 16.92
2 00:37:09 1208 TEACHOUT PAUL SEM 2 M 2 16.15
3 00:37:35 1197 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 1 M 3 KALENJI TEAM 15.96
4 00:37:57 1238 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 3 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.81
5 00:41:09 1126 ARTUPHEL MATTHIEU SEM 4 M 5 AC MIRAMAS 14.58
6 00:41:22 1124 ANNUNZIATA ALAIN M1M 2 M 6 ESSV 14.50
7 00:41:54 1241 GINDRIER THIERRY M2M 1 M 7 ECOS EGUILLES 14.32
8 00:42:09 1227 BENGUIGUI CEDRIC M1M 3 M 8 ESSV 14.23
9 00:42:30 1204 RUIZ-FLORES JOSE M1M 4 M 9 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 14.12
10 00:43:21 1147 DE-BOISSIER GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 10 UA MAURIENNE 13.84
11 00:43:51 1230 CHASSAING THIERRY M2M 2 M 11 FSPN 13.68
12 00:44:06 1200 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE M2M 3 M 12 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 13.61
13 00:44:28 1145 COBOLA FRANCK SEM 6 M 13 CROSS TRAINER 13/LEO LAGRANGE 13.49
14 00:45:30 1121 ABEL SEBASTIEN M1M 5 M 14 13.19
15 00:45:38 1216 JOURDAN ALEXIS SEM 7 M 15 13.15
16 00:45:56 1183 MEISTERHANS MICHEL SEM 8 M 16 13.06
17 00:46:27 1185 MORUCCI LAURENT M1M 6 M 17 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 12.92
18 00:46:29 1228 BENGUIGUI NATHALIE M1F 1 F 1 ESSV 12.91
19 00:46:54 1218 FOURNOI FRANCK M1M 7 M 18 VITROLLES ATHLETISME 12.79
20 00:47:08 1219 GUIGUES BRUNO M1M 8 M 19 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 12.73
21 00:47:32 1191 PERRISSEL GERMAIN SEM 9 M 20 12.62
22 00:47:35 1221 ROBERT THOMAS M1M 9 M 21 12.61
23 00:47:39 1154 GALLO JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 10 M 22 GPMM 12.59
24 00:49:58 1123 ALQUIER STEPHANE SEM 10 M 23 12.01
25 00:50:00 1182 MATIGNON CHRISTOPHE M1M 11 M 24 12.00
26 00:50:15 1158 GILABERT BRUNO M2M 4 M 25 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 11.94
27 00:50:50 1207 SANTANTONIO DIDIER M1M 12 M 26 11.80
28 00:50:55 1240 MECATI KHALIL SEM 11 M 27 CE ASCOMETAL 11.78
29 00:50:58 1125 ARBUSA SEBASTIEN SEM 12 M 28 CABBA 11.77
30 00:51:04 1151 FESTA NICOLAS M1M 13 M 29 CROSS TRAINER 13 11.75
31 00:51:10 1172 LALEVEE PASCAL M2M 5 M 30 LFA TRETS 11.73
32 00:51:15 1139 CANTON LOIC SEM 13 M 31 11.71
33 00:51:18 1138 CAMERLO CHRISTIAN M4M 1 M 32 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 11.70
34 00:51:31 1153 FUSARI FRANCK M2M 6 M 33 11.65
35 00:51:40 1148 DE-BOISSIER MARYLISE SEF 1 F 2 SCAC 11.61
36 00:52:23 1166 HARRY PAUL ESM 1 M 34 ARTELIA 11.45
37 00:52:39 1212 VANMAIRIS CHLOE SEF 2 F 3 11.40
38 00:52:44 1220 FAVANEL STEPHANE M2M 7 M 35 11.38
39 00:52:46 1239 LE-GLOANIC YOANN SEM 14 M 36 11.37
40 00:52:48 1177 LOPES PATRICK SEM 15 M 37 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 11.36
41 00:52:52 1229 KODAUCH JEAN-MICHEL M1M 14 M 38 11.35
42 00:52:54 1150 FERRERO CHRISTIAN M2M 8 M 39 11.34
43 00:53:58 1152 FORNELLA CAROLE M1F 2 F 4 ROQUE RUNNING 11.12
44 00:54:19 1214 VICQ CHRISTOPHE M1M 15 M 40 ESSV 11.05
45 00:54:55 1132 BARGIGLI SEBASTIEN M1M 16 M 41 10.93
46 00:55:01 1223 TOLARI MAURICE M3M 1 M 42 AIXOTIC 10.91
47 00:55:19 1231 DEMAZEUX CLARA SEF 3 F 5 10.85
48 00:55:35 1168 LAGLER ANTHONY M1M 17 M 43 CLES-GARDANNE-TRIATHLON 10.79
49 00:55:36 1169 LAGLER ANTOINE ESM 2 M 44 10.79
50 00:56:08 1165 HARRY JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 9 M 45 ARTELIA 10.69
51 00:56:13 1217 BRUNO JEANINE M1F 3 F 6 SC MARIGNANAIS 10.67
52 00:56:16 1198 RIEHL LIONEL M1M 18 M 46 10.66
53 00:56:41 1144 CLYNCKEMAILLIE DAVID SEM 16 M 47 SAINT TROPEZ TRIATHLON 10.59
54 00:56:42 1137 BRUGUIER ESTELLE SEF 4 F 7 10.58
55 00:57:07 1143 CICCULLO JEAN-LUC M2M 10 M 48 ESSV 10.50
56 00:57:20 1233 CHARMASSON KARINE M1F 4 F 8 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 10.47
57 00:57:25 1176 LOPES MARIA M2F 1 F 9 LIBERTY AQUA& FITNESS 10.45
58 00:57:33 1167 HELBECQUE BRIGITTE M2F 2 F 10 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 10.43
59 00:57:34 1174 N:Anonyme 1174 P:Anonyme 1174 SEF 5 F 11 10.42
60 00:58:03 1188 PALMERINI FABIENNE M1F 5 F 12 CROSS TRAINER 13 10.34
61 00:58:13 1193 PONS SYLVIA M1F 6 F 13 LFA TRETS 10.31
62 00:58:16 1236 CORONEL JACQUES M4M 2 M 49 10.30
63 00:58:18 1134 BORGHINO DAISY M1F 7 F 14 10.29
64 00:58:34 1131 BALME ANDRE M3M 2 M 50 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 10.24
65 00:58:40 1222 SALTER DAVID M1M 19 M 51 10.23
66 00:58:40 1209 TONARRELI ANGELIQUE M1F 8 F 15 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 10.23
67 00:58:58 1179 LORDT VINCENT M1M 20 M 52 10.18
68 00:59:00 1192 PONS MARIE-CLAUDE M2F 3 F 16 10.17
69 00:59:10 1180 MALET VANESSA SEF 6 F 17 CROSS TRAINER 13 10.14
70 00:59:12 1194 PORTELETTE JOCELYNE M2F 4 F 18 CROSS TRAINER 13 10.14
71 00:59:47 657 BELKHERRAZ LILA M1F 9 F 19 CSPCG 13 10.04
72 00:59:51 1149 DEL-OLMO JULIA SEF 7 F 20 CHRONO LIBRE 10.03
73 00:59:56 1170 LAINE ALLAN JUM 1 M 53 10.01
74 01:00:03 1189 PANAIVA MELANIE SEF 8 F 21 9.99
75 01:00:27 1184 MORCHID ABDELAAZIZ M2M 11 M 54 9.93
76 01:01:11 1159 GILLOT VALERIE M2F 5 F 22 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.81
77 01:01:13 1173 LAURENTI CHRISTEL M2F 6 F 23 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.80
78 01:01:19 1171 LALEVEE FLORENCE M2F 7 F 24 LFA TRETS 9.79
79 01:01:19 1146 COSSETTINI CHRISTOPHE M1M 21 M 55 LFA TRETS 9.79
80 01:01:51 1133 BARROSO KARINE M1F 10 F 25 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 9.70
81 01:01:53 1235 DURBEC JEAN-LOUIS M2M 12 M 56 9.70
82 01:02:33 1201 ROLLOT CHRISTELLE M1F 11 F 26 9.59
83 01:02:35 1232 VOLAND MARIE-LORAINNE SEF 9 F 27 9.59
84 01:03:24 1190 PAPUCCI KARINE M1F 12 F 28 CEUX QU'ON AIME 9.46
85 01:04:09 1128 AYMARD PASCAL M2M 13 M 57 CSPM (PLONGEE SOUS MARINE) 9.35
86 01:05:34 1164 GUIRAND CHRISTINE M2F 8 F 29 ELECTRON LIBRE 9.15
87 01:05:50 1175 LESTIENNE FRANCIS M3M 3 M 58 NEANT 9.11
88 01:06:03 1242 PONTET ANTHONY SEM 17 M 59 CEUX QU'ON AIME 9.08
89 01:06:25 1199 RIMMAUDO ANTHONY SEM 18 M 60 COURIR AU ROVE 9.03
90 01:06:47 1224 MARTIN MARC M2M 14 M 61 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 8.98
91 01:07:33 1234 GINTER ANNE M1F 13 F 30 8.88
92 01:07:41 1202 ROLLOT CHRISTOPHE M1M 22 M 62 8.86
93 01:07:41 1162 GUILBERT CELINE M1F 14 F 31 CHRONO LIBRE 8.86
94 01:08:09 1205 SALTEL NADEGE M1F 15 F 32 CHRONO LIBRE 8.80
95 01:08:29 1206 SAMAT FABIEN SEM 19 M 63 8.76
96 01:08:31 1196 QUINTARD EMILIA SEF 10 F 33 COURIR AU ROVE 8.76
97 01:08:47 1161 GUERIN MARC M3M 4 M 64 CSPCG 13 8.72
98 01:09:17 1213 VARA MARYLINE M1F 16 F 34 A B C 8.66
99 01:09:40 1178 LORDT MAXIME JUM 2 M 65 8.61
100 01:11:27 1140 CAUGANT JEAN-MICHEL M2M 15 M 66 8.40