Résultats

Ronde des Mineurs - 15km. Édition 2017.

15 Km
26/03/2017 à 10:00:00 - Gréasque (13)
342 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:52:13 762 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE FOULEES AUBAGNE 17.24
2 00:52:44 725 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 2 M 2 VILLE DE PEYNIER 17.07
3 00:56:17 641 MARCHEGUAY MAXIME SEM 3 M 3 L& D COORDINATION 15.99
4 00:56:37 730 DEVERECI GUILLAUME SEM 4 M 4 PASSION COURSE LA PENNES SUR HUVEAUNE 15.90
5 00:57:18 575 PIEROTTI ALEX M1M 1 M 5 15.71
6 00:58:29 663 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 5 M 6 CLES GARDANNE 15.39
7 00:58:34 643 GILBERT ANTHONY SEM 6 M 7 AMC AUBAGNE 15.37
8 00:58:46 659 PAGANINI MATHIEU SEM 7 M 8 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15.31
9 00:59:10 686 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER M1M 2 M 9 COURIR A FUVEAU 15.21
10 00:59:54 421 NOIRY FABIEN SEM 8 M 10 SANS CLUB 15.03
11 00:59:57 747 PEYSSON FRANCK M1M 3 M 11 15.01
12 01:01:01 436 TOLLARI LAURENT SEM 9 M 12 ACTI3 14.75
13 01:01:17 472 BRUNET JULIEN ESM 1 M 13 SPEEDYCLUB DE PROVENCE 14.69
14 01:01:30 497 PETITBON JOEL M1M 4 M 14 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 14.63
15 01:01:43 524 GALINIER BENOIT M1M 5 M 15 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.58
16 01:01:47 754 DROMER NICOLAS M1M 6 M 16 14.57
17 01:02:04 631 SAHLI AHMED M1M 7 M 17 USTM BOXE 14.50
18 01:02:39 630 KORICHE FATEH M1M 8 M 18 14.37
19 01:02:51 668 GARRIC THOMAS SEM 10 M 19 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 14.32
20 01:02:59 518 BILL CHRISTOPHE M1M 9 M 20 14.29
21 01:03:15 650 ANNUNZIATA ALAIN SEM 11 M 21 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.23
22 01:03:39 450 COLMOU RONAN M1M 10 M 22 COURIR A FUVEAU 14.14
23 01:03:46 759 BOUDET STEPHANE M1M 11 M 23 14.11
24 01:03:52 678 GAUBY BRUNO SEM 12 M 24 14.09
25 01:03:58 537 LEURQUIN THIBAUT SEM 13 M 25 COURIR A FUVEAU 14.07
26 01:04:15 757 GUIRRIEC THOMAS SEM 14 M 26 14.01
27 01:04:16 464 LONGO GILBERT M2M 1 M 27 14.00
28 01:04:22 491 DROITCOURT THOMAS SEM 15 M 28 13.98
29 01:04:59 749 DIEUDONNE THIBAULT SEM 16 M 29 13.85
30 01:05:12 580 CHERON NOEL M1M 12 M 30 13.80
31 01:05:32 606 ARAMO JULIE SEF 1 F 1 LFA TRETS 13.73
32 01:05:58 677 BENEDETTO GUY M2M 2 M 31 LFA TRETS 13.64
33 01:06:05 758 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC M1M 13 M 32 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13.62
34 01:06:19 544 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 17 M 33 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.57
35 01:06:36 665 RIZZO SALVATORE M2M 3 M 34 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 13.51
36 01:06:42 426 GODDARD FRANCOIS M1M 14 M 35 COURIR A FUVEAU 13.49
37 01:06:49 625 TRINCI FABIEN M1M 15 M 36 COURIR A FUVEAU 13.47
38 01:06:53 640 JOUCERAND GREGORY SEM 18 M 37 COURIR A FUVEAU 13.46
39 01:07:01 615 GASPARINI NICOLAS M1M 16 M 38 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.43
40 01:07:04 711 HERBERT THIERRY M2M 4 M 39 AA ALLAUDIENNE 13.42
41 01:07:11 727 LE-MONS STEPHANE M1M 17 M 40 13.40
42 01:07:44 543 RABOUIN SAMUEL SEM 19 M 41 13.29
43 01:07:46 726 BAIOCCHI PATRICK M2M 5 M 42 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 13.28
44 01:07:50 410 LARI CHRISTOPHE SEM 20 M 43 13.27
45 01:08:19 713 MONDIOT TONY M1M 18 M 44 3A 13.17
46 01:08:20 599 YICHOU YOUCEF CAM 1 M 45 13.17
47 01:08:21 520 TERRAS PIERRE-GIL SEM 21 M 46 13.17
48 01:08:23 696 ATZENI LAURIE SEF 2 F 2 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13/CLES GARDANNE 13.16
49 01:08:23 441 CABARDOS OLIVIER M1M 19 M 47 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 13.16
50 01:08:27 682 TRIAIRE THIERRY SEM 22 M 48 13.15
51 01:08:52 454 GILLET LAURENT M1M 20 M 49 CS LA BOUILLADISSE/DDSP13 13.07
52 01:08:58 619 ADAM MARC M2M 6 M 50 CADOLIVE 13.05
53 01:09:10 568 LUTHRINGER OLIVIER M1M 21 M 51 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.01
54 01:09:10 637 BOLDRINI FABRICE SEM 23 M 52 MTC 13.01
55 01:09:11 541 SZCZOT JULIE M1F 1 F 3 TRIATHL'AIX/COURIR A FUVEAU 13.01
56 01:09:16 496 PERRIN GUILLAUME SEM 24 M 53 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 12.99
57 01:09:29 738 FISCHER YOANN M1M 22 M 54 CLES GARDANNE 12.95
58 01:09:36 492 CHAIX MICHEL M3M 1 M 55 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 12.93
59 01:09:38 646 LOUVIOT JAMES M2M 7 M 56 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.92
60 01:09:44 449 BORDES JEAN-JACQUES M1M 23 M 57 12.91
61 01:09:46 585 MOREL DENIS M2M 8 M 58 12.90
62 01:09:55 614 ALBEROLA IVAN M1M 24 M 59 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12.87
63 01:10:09 620 LECRENAIS RAPHAEL M1M 25 M 60 CSPCG13 12.83
64 01:10:10 720 CULVER AURELIEN SEM 25 M 61 12.83
65 01:10:11 455 MOURON MICHEL M2M 9 M 62 COURIR A FUVEAU 12.82
66 01:10:20 569 LANARI MARC SEM 26 M 63 12.80
67 01:10:21 446 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL M1M 26 M 64 MASSILIA JUDO 12.79
68 01:10:28 691 ANDRE NICOLAS M1M 27 M 65 12.77
69 01:10:43 633 PINET JEAN-PAUL M3M 2 M 66 AUCUN 12.73
70 01:10:46 710 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 27 M 67 12.72
71 01:10:55 743 CHASSANNO THIERRY M2M 10 M 68 ALLUMES SAINTE VICTOIRE 12.69
72 01:10:58 704 GUIGLIARELLI HERVE M2M 11 M 69 12.68
73 01:11:20 431 SCALA NICOLAS SEM 28 M 70 MAIRIE AURIOL 12.62
74 01:11:26 622 BOUKERCHE HAMID M1M 28 M 71 12.60
75 01:11:27 576 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 12 M 72 NEANMOINS 12.60
76 01:11:38 439 MACAREZ MAXIME SEM 29 M 73 COURIR A FUVEAU 12.56
77 01:11:49 564 GEORGENTHUM VINCENT M1M 29 M 74 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.53
78 01:11:51 612 VILLETON MICHEL M3M 3 M 75 ASM ST-ETIENNE 12.53
79 01:11:54 579 LEPRESLE YANNICK M1M 30 M 76 12.52
80 01:11:55 466 WALKINGSHAW SIAN SEF 3 F 4 12.51
81 01:12:01 651 BALDANZA JULIEN SEM 30 M 77 FIT HOUSE GREASQUE 12.50
82 01:12:03 566 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 31 M 78 GIGNAC 12.49
83 01:12:03 653 MARANDO KEVIN SEM 32 M 79 FIT HOUSE GREASQUE 12.49
84 01:12:06 616 FARGES MICHEL M2M 13 M 80 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12.48
85 01:12:16 457 COSTANTINI FLORENCE M1F 2 F 5 COURIR A FUVEAU 12.45
86 01:12:19 723 PALISSER CHRISTOPHE M1M 31 M 81 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 12.45
87 01:12:24 526 CHAMBRON JEAN-LUC M1M 32 M 82 12.43
88 01:12:25 676 COLLOMB LAURENT M1M 33 M 83 12.43
89 01:12:30 600 EL-BOUARFAOUI KHALID M1M 34 M 84 12.41
90 01:12:33 673 IRSUTI YOHANN SEM 33 M 85 CLES GARDANNE 12.41
91 01:12:35 745 COTE LAURENT M1M 35 M 86 12.40
92 01:12:42 523 PROUILHAC ERIC M1M 36 M 87 12.38
93 01:12:43 560 PORCHER OLIVIER M1M 37 M 88 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.38
94 01:12:45 404 SANTONAX CYRIL SEM 34 M 89 12.37
95 01:12:47 680 LAFFORIE PATRICK M2M 14 M 90 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE 12.37
96 01:12:51 734 LAVOS JORGE M3M 4 M 91 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.35
97 01:12:53 753 DUMANOIS CHARLES M1M 38 M 92 12.35
98 01:13:01 756 CHAVE CHRISTOPHE M1M 39 M 93 US SEPTEMES 12.33
99 01:13:01 719 PICLET GABRIELLE SEF 4 F 6 12.33
100 01:13:07 748 LAVIRON THIERRY M2M 15 M 94 COURIR A FUVEAU 12.31