Résultats

La 26ème Fuvelaine:13Km. Édition 2017.

13 Km
08/01/2017 à 10:30:00 - Fuveau (13)
488 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:44:11 1660 DEVANNE JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 POWER SPORT 17.65
2 00:44:41 436 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE "FOULEE AUBAGNE" MARATHONIACK 17.46
3 00:44:41 461 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 3 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) 17.46
4 00:47:18 1862 RICHET PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 3 M 4 TEAM FRAGILE/AIX ATHLE 16.49
5 00:47:47 1794 MARTIN DAVID SEM 4 M 5 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 16.32
6 00:48:08 1535 ADNET ABEL SEM 5 M 6 TEAM FRAGILE ELITE 16.20
7 00:48:10 1784 MANENT GILBERT M2M 1 M 7 CA VEYNES 16.19
8 00:48:43 407 N:Anonyme 407 P:Anonyme 407 M1M 2 M 8 16.01
9 00:49:16 1849 PROUET SYLVAIN SEM 6 M 9 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 15.83
10 00:49:45 405 ALLARY BENJAMIN SEM 7 M 10 15.68
11 00:49:54 1543 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 2 M 11 A.I.L ROUSSET 15.63
12 00:49:57 1661 DEVERECI GUILLAUME SEM 8 M 12 ACTI 3 15.62
13 00:50:23 1509 BURLES GERALD M1M 3 M 13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.48
14 00:50:32 1792 MARTEAU PIERRE-YVES SEM 9 M 14 TRIATHL'AIX 15.44
15 00:50:38 456 CHEVALIER THEOPHILE ESM 1 M 15 15.40
16 00:50:43 1760 LEGAY TANGUY SEM 10 M 16 TRIATHL'AIX 15.38
17 00:51:24 429 BOUJENAH SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 17 TRIATHL'AIX 15.18
18 00:51:45 1704 FRUCHART NATHANAEI SEM 12 M 18 CAVAL 15.07
19 00:52:07 1561 BATIGNES BRUNO M2M 3 M 19 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 14.97
20 00:52:41 1550 BAJELVAC ANTOINE SEM 13 M 20 TRIATHL AIX 14.81
21 00:52:54 1581 BONEF PIERRE CAM 1 M 21 EPM MANOSQUE/EPMANOSQUE 14.74
22 00:52:54 1921 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 4 M 22 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.74
23 00:53:24 472 BELAIS THOMAS M2M 4 M 23 14.61
24 00:53:24 1907 THOMAS CLEMENT SEM 14 M 24 AMBASSADEUR HOKA ONE ONE 14.61
25 00:53:31 1717 GILBERT ANTHONY SEM 15 M 25 AMC AUBAGNE 14.57
26 00:53:37 1647 DELARIEU BASTIEN ESM 2 M 26 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 14.55
27 00:54:08 1805 MENEGOLI DAVID SEM 16 M 27 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE/RUNNING CLUB TSNM13 14.41
28 00:54:17 1881 SATTA MATTEO ESM 3 M 28 14.37
29 00:54:21 1909 TOLLARI LAURENT SEM 17 M 29 ACTI3 14.35
30 00:54:48 1589 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 18 M 30 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.23
31 00:54:51 1542 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 19 M 31 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 14.22
32 00:54:53 1706 GALINIER BENOIT M1M 5 M 32 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.21
33 00:54:53 1776 LONGO GILBERT M2M 5 M 33 14.21
34 00:54:57 414 BERDJAH JEAN-PIERRE M1M 6 M 34 14.19
35 00:54:57 448 AUPHAN CHRISTOPHE M1M 7 M 35 CANAL PERTUIS 14.19
36 00:55:11 1770 LEVY PIERRE M1M 8 M 36 14.13
37 00:55:13 1790 MARQUET MALLORIE SEF 1 F 1 KMS 14.13
38 00:55:22 1929 VINCENS BENOIT SEM 20 M 37 BVS FORMATION 14.09
39 00:55:24 1782 MALERBE-DERAM GABRIEL ESM 4 M 38 14.08
40 00:55:27 1811 MOAL ALAIN M2M 6 M 39 ASCEA CADARACHE 14.07
41 00:55:30 1816 MOSTOWSKI PIERRE SEM 21 M 40 14.05
42 00:55:33 1622 CHAUVIERE ETIENNE SEM 22 M 41 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 14.04
43 00:55:36 426 GARIGLIO JOEL M1M 9 M 42 14.03
44 00:55:39 1936 PICHOT SEBASTIEN SEM 23 M 43 NO FEAR OCR 14.02
45 00:55:46 1646 DELANZY SYLVAIN SEM 24 M 44 13.99
46 00:55:47 1544 ARNIAUD FERNAND M3M 1 M 45 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.98
47 00:55:47 1568 BERREWAERTS BERNARD M3M 2 M 46 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.98
48 00:55:52 1521 FOURMENT HERVE M2M 7 M 47 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.96
49 00:56:00 1693 FIARDO CYRILLE SEM 25 M 48 PHOEBE RUNNERS 13.93
50 00:56:08 1885 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 10 M 49 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.90
51 00:56:19 1872 SAF KARIM M1M 11 M 50 13.85
52 00:56:22 1750 KARYDES JONATHAN SEM 26 M 51 13.84
53 00:56:25 1531 VANIER YANNICK M2M 8 M 52 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.83
54 00:56:26 1756 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 27 M 53 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.82
55 00:56:28 1538 AMIELH MATTHIEU SEM 28 M 54 13.81
56 00:56:30 1791 MARRADI RICHARD M2M 9 M 55 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.81
57 00:56:35 1710 GASPARINI NICOLAS SEM 29 M 56 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.78
58 00:56:36 1755 KRAWEZUK SEBASTIEN M1M 12 M 57 13.78
59 00:56:37 1678 EUSTACHE PATRICE M1M 13 M 58 13.78
60 00:56:41 1880 SARLIN CAMILLE SEM 30 M 59 13.76
61 00:56:47 1621 CHATELAIN RONAN M1M 14 M 60 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.74
62 00:56:49 1623 CHAUVIN CHRISTOPHE M1M 15 M 61 TRIATHL'AIX 13.73
63 00:57:00 1873 SAFI NICOLAS M3M 3 M 62 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 13.68
64 00:57:06 431 BOINAT THOMAS CAM 2 M 63 13.66
65 00:57:11 1547 AUGER BLAISE M1M 16 M 64 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.64
66 00:57:14 1608 CASANOVA GUY M2M 10 M 65 LES CENTAURES PERTUIS 13.63
67 00:57:21 1626 CLOIX-GUEGUEN JIL SEF 2 F 2 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 13.60
68 00:57:23 1555 BARBERIS JEROME M1M 17 M 66 13.59
69 00:57:25 1579 BOBICHON FREDERIC M1M 18 M 67 13.58
70 00:57:25 1644 DE-BORTOLI GUILLAUME SEM 31 M 68 13.58
71 00:57:26 1624 CHERON NOEL M1M 19 M 69 13.58
72 00:57:34 1777 LOPEZ RICHARD M2M 11 M 70 KANAJOG 13.55
73 00:57:36 1768 LESOURD ROLAND M2M 12 M 71 AIL ROUSSET 13.54
74 00:57:43 1853 RAFFINI GREGORY SEM 32 M 72 TSNM 13 13.51
75 00:58:01 473 FICHBEN VALENTIN SEM 33 M 73 TRIATHLAIX 13.44
76 00:58:12 1691 FERRETTI ANTHONY SEM 34 M 74 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 13.40
77 00:58:16 1771 LICHTFOUSE ERIC M2M 13 M 75 TRIATHLAIX 13.39
78 00:58:16 1513 CRIADO ERIC M1M 20 M 76 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.39
79 00:58:17 1918 TUMMINELLO SEBASTIEN M1M 21 M 77 13.38
80 00:58:20 1772 LIGER SYLVAIN M1M 22 M 78 13.37
81 00:58:27 1548 AURAN NICOLAS SEM 35 M 79 13.34
82 00:58:30 1617 CHAPUT CHRISTOPHE M1M 23 M 80 RUNNING CLUB TSNM13 13.33
83 00:58:31 1522 HILAIRE GREGORY SEM 36 M 81 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.33
84 00:58:31 1529 RAOUST JEAN-DAMIEN SEM 37 M 82 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.33
85 00:58:32 1699 FLORENS FREDERICK M1M 24 M 83 TRIATHLAIX 13.33
86 00:58:34 1716 GILARDI MATTEO M1M 25 M 84 13.32
87 00:58:37 469 MORKOVTCHENKO LOUIS JUM 1 M 85 13.31
88 00:58:44 419 DESPREZ PAUL SEM 38 M 86 TRIATHL'AIX 13.28
89 00:58:44 1549 AVRONSART PAULINE SEF 3 F 3 TRIATHL'AIX 13.28
90 00:58:49 420 BEAUDOIRE SEBASTIEN SEM 39 M 87 13.26
91 00:58:50 1914 TRIAY CEDRIC SEM 40 M 88 13.26
92 00:58:52 1724 GOASGUEN KEVIN ESM 5 M 89 ASCEA 13.25
93 00:58:55 1946 FABBRI OLIVIER SEM 41 M 90 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.24
94 00:59:08 1638 DANTI FRANCOIS M1M 26 M 91 13.19
95 00:59:13 1765 LEROY RODOLPHE M1M 27 M 92 13.17
96 00:59:15 1684 FAVRO RICHARD M2M 14 M 93 TEAM13 13.16
97 00:59:15 1683 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 4 M 94 13.16
98 00:59:19 1532 ADAM MARC M2M 15 M 95 CADOLIVE 13.15
99 00:59:21 1583 BONNAFOUS CYRIL SEM 42 M 96 MARSEILLE RUNNING TEAM 13.14
100 00:59:22 464 SUZANNE REMY M1M 28 M 97 DURANCE TRI 13.14