Résultats

La 26ème petite Fuvelaine:6.5Km. Édition 2017.

6.5 Km
08/01/2017 à 10:30:00 - Fuveau (13)
329 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:22:06 217 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 DECATHLON BOUC BEL AIR 17.65
2 00:22:36 136 FORT JIMMY SEM 2 M 2 POWER SPORT 17.26
3 00:22:40 332 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 3 M 3 VILLE DE PEYNIER 17.21
4 00:22:59 65 CABADET JEREMY SEM 4 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.97
5 00:23:40 32 AUGRY DAMIEN SEM 5 M 5 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 16.48
6 00:24:20 346 FLAGEUL PIERRE SEM 6 M 6 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 16.03
7 00:24:28 294 HADJ KADER SEM 7 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.94
8 00:25:04 265 TESSARO PAUL SEM 8 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.56
9 00:25:13 58 BORGA GHISLAIN SEM 9 M 9 AIX ATHLE 15.47
10 00:25:20 352 FARGES VINCENT SEM 10 M 10 15.39
11 00:25:28 221 PELLEN STEPHANE M2M 1 M 11 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.31
12 00:25:44 238 RICHEDA GREGORY SEM 11 M 12 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 15.16
13 00:25:49 12 CANZANO MARC M2M 2 M 13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.11
14 00:25:50 288 VIORT HUGO ESM 1 M 14 HV29 15.10
15 00:25:55 290 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 12 M 15 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 15.05
16 00:25:58 326 FERAUD HELOISE JUF 1 F 1 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 15.02
17 00:26:29 261 SEMICHON AGATHE M1F 1 F 2 14.73
18 00:26:33 251 ROZE RUDY M1M 1 M 16 POLYCLINIQUE DU PARC RAMBOT 14.69
19 00:26:33 224 PERREARD ALAIN M1M 2 M 17 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.69
20 00:26:40 25 VERDY DIMITRI M1M 3 M 18 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.63
21 00:26:43 165 KAZGANDJIAN FLORENT SEM 13 M 19 TRAIL CLUB DE PRO/COURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE 14.60
22 00:26:44 71 CARA LOUIS M2M 3 M 20 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.59
23 00:26:44 15 GAUBERT MARC M2M 4 M 21 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.59
24 00:26:46 222 PELLETANT PATRICK M2M 5 M 22 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.57
25 00:26:49 400 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 23 14.54
26 00:27:04 347 INNOCENTI BETTINA SEF 1 F 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.41
27 00:27:15 330 BALIEU OLIVIER M1M 4 M 24 14.31
28 00:27:18 195 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL M1M 5 M 25 LOUNETTE 14.29
29 00:27:27 144 GERNIGON LEO SEM 14 M 26 14.21
30 00:27:32 29 ANDRE-GINOULHAC STEPHANIE SEF 2 F 4 KMS 14.16
31 00:27:41 189 MALERBE-DERAM CAMILLE JUM 1 M 27 14.09
32 00:27:50 33 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE SEF 3 F 5 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.01
33 00:28:02 242 RIZZO SALVATORE M2M 7 M 28 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 13.91
34 00:28:05 19 LOUVIOT JAMES M2M 8 M 29 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.89
35 00:28:09 276 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 15 M 30 13.85
36 00:28:12 302 BAL DOMINIQUE M1M 6 M 31 MC DO 13.83
37 00:28:18 161 IMMORDINO JEAN M2M 9 M 32 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.78
38 00:28:20 160 HOT FLORIANE SEF 4 F 6 AIX ATHLE 13.76
39 00:28:35 141 GAUTHIER AXEL SEM 16 M 33 TRIATHL'AIX 13.64
40 00:28:39 115 DETHOOR ALEXANDRE M1M 7 M 34 13.61
41 00:28:50 214 MOUSTIER FREDERIC SEM 17 M 35 13.53
42 00:29:15 202 BERTHET-PILON DIDIER M2M 10 M 36 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.33
43 00:29:22 301 BAL SANDRA SEF 5 F 7 MC DO 13.28
44 00:29:23 199 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL M2M 11 M 37 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.27
45 00:29:28 275 TREMER VIRGINIE SEF 6 F 8 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.24
46 00:29:28 59 BORGE PAUL-EMILE SEM 18 M 38 BABARCIE 13.24
47 00:29:34 110 DEPETRIS PASCAL SEM 19 M 39 DECATHLON BOUC BEL AIR 13.19
48 00:29:57 90 COURMES THIERRY M4M 1 M 40 13.02
49 00:30:11 342 SACO-RAMOS JEROME M1M 8 M 41 UAVH AUBAGNE* 12.92
50 00:30:17 153 GRIFFIT MYLENE M1F 2 F 9 CA VEYNES 12.88
51 00:30:33 108 DELSARTE MARC M1M 9 M 42 12.77
52 00:30:35 81 CLEMENT FLORIE SEF 7 F 10 CLUB TRAIL REILLANNE 12.75
53 00:30:37 8 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 1 F 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.74
54 00:30:43 31 AUBRY ROBIN M1M 10 M 43 12.70
55 00:30:54 72 CHABERT ALEXANDRE M1M 11 M 44 GEM TRI ATHLE 12.62
56 00:30:57 349 MEZIN VINCENT ESM 2 M 45 12.60
57 00:31:04 10 BOISSONT SOPHIE M1F 3 F 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.55
58 00:31:09 345 HOULES MAGALI M1F 4 F 13 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 12.52
59 00:31:09 323 BELMONTE BEATRICE SEF 8 F 14 12.52
60 00:31:17 255 SALE JOSEPH M3M 1 M 46 NEANT 12.47
61 00:31:27 336 MAILLARD GERARD M4M 2 M 47 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 12.40
62 00:31:30 94 DALIGAUD JITKA M1F 5 F 15 TRIATHL AIX 12.38
63 00:31:38 41 BELMONTE FRANCOIS M3M 2 M 48 SLC MARTIGUES 12.33
64 00:31:50 166 KAZGANDJIAN FRANK SEM 20 M 49 BOUGLIONE 12.25
65 00:31:54 102 DELMAS PATRICK M2M 12 M 50 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12.23
66 00:32:04 183 LERDA CAMILLE JUM 2 M 51 12.16
67 00:32:14 227 PINCZON-DU-SEL QUENTIN CAM 1 M 52 COURIR A FUVEAU 12.10
68 00:32:18 243 ROCA NICOLAS SEM 21 M 53 12.07
69 00:32:21 282 VIOU DOMINIQUE M3F 1 F 16 AMICALE SPORTIVE BORELY 12.06
70 00:32:22 340 KESSAS FREDERIC M2M 13 M 54 12.05
71 00:32:24 168 KOPF ALAIN M2M 14 M 55 12.04
72 00:32:24 52 BLONDEAU EMMA CAF 1 F 17 AIL ROUSSET 12.04
73 00:32:25 28 ANDRE REMI SEM 22 M 56 12.03
74 00:32:28 46 BIANCO ELODIE M1F 6 F 18 CEF MARATHONIEN 12.01
75 00:32:29 147 GINER ASTRID SEF 9 F 19 BABARCIE 12.01
76 00:32:31 66 N:Anonyme 66 P:Anonyme 66 CAF 2 F 20 ANNEE 11.99
77 00:32:38 194 MARCUCCI OLIVIER SEM 23 M 57 SHAKASPORT/CMCA 11.95
78 00:32:46 327 POKOS GUILLAUME SEM 24 M 58 11.90
79 00:32:55 128 FALANGA JOHANNA SEF 10 F 21 11.85
80 00:33:09 229 POLIZZI NICOLAS SEM 25 M 59 11.76
81 00:33:10 42 BEN-KOUIDER GAETAN SEM 26 M 60 11.76
82 00:33:12 317 GONANO MICHAEL SEM 27 M 61 11.75
83 00:33:21 44 BERNARD DANIEL M2M 15 M 62 SCO STE MARGUERITE 11.69
84 00:33:25 63 BRECHEMIER LUC M2M 16 M 63 M.A IDEX LUYNES 11.67
85 00:33:29 152 GONZALEZ ANDRE M3M 3 M 64 CSPCG 13 11.65
86 00:33:30 84 COMORASSAMY ALEXANDRE SEM 28 M 65 11.64
87 00:33:39 256 SARRIS MICHAEL M1M 12 M 66 11.59
88 00:33:41 6 AGUSTIN JEAN-LOUIS M1M 13 M 67 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.58
89 00:34:04 145 GESSNER SYLVAIN SEM 29 M 68 11.45
90 00:34:13 97 DECANIS CAMILLE SEM 30 M 69 11.40
91 00:34:19 132 FERRE NICOLAS SEM 31 M 70 SHAKASPORT/CMCA 11.36
92 00:34:21 24 ROCHE CHRISTIAN M2M 17 M 71 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.35
93 00:34:21 124 DUVAL GUILLEMETTE CAF 3 F 22 11.35
94 00:34:21 169 LACOUR SOLENE SEF 11 F 23 11.35
95 00:34:24 232 RAMIREZ TOMY CAM 2 M 72 11.34
96 00:34:24 172 LA-MOTTA NADEGE SEF 12 F 24 COURIR A SAINT ANDIOL 11.34
97 00:34:25 1857 RENAUD CHRISTOPHE SEM 32 M 73 11.33
98 00:34:27 191 MALLAMACI-SAVOLDI LYSIANE SEF 13 F 25 11.32
99 00:34:29 190 MALLAMACI JEROME M1M 14 M 74 11.31
100 00:34:44 77 CHREA YANN SEM 33 M 75 11.23