Résultats

Foulée du Foussa : 18Km. Édition 2017.

18 Km
19/02/2017 à 10:00:00 - ROGNES (13)
205 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:01:18 1396 EL-MENNANI MY-ABDELLAZIZ SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE17.00
2 01:13:27 1320 MARCHEGUAY MAXIME SEM 2 M 2 L& D COORDINATION14.00
3 01:13:31 1357 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 1 M 3 KALENJI TEAM14.00
4 01:13:41 1399 BRIOT BRUNO SEM 3 M 4 SALON TRI14.00
5 01:14:57 1230 BIAGIONI GUILLAUME SEM 4 M 5 TRIATHL'AIX14.00
6 01:17:37 1223 AUPHAN CHRISTOPHE M1M 2 M 6 CAVAL PERTUIS13.00
7 01:18:04 1178 TORDA ALAIN M2M 1 M 7 CLES GARDANNE13.00
8 01:18:08 1308 LAUNO SEBASTIEN ESM 1 M 8 13.00
9 01:18:21 1180 HEBTING PASCAL M2M 2 M 9 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE13.00
10 01:18:41 1186 CARANTA BRUNO M1M 3 M 10 SALON TRI13.00
11 01:18:45 1265 DE-BORTOLI GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 11 13.00
12 01:18:46 1355 RAMSAY GREGORY M1M 4 M 12 13.00
13 01:18:52 1280 FIANDINO FREDERIC SEM 6 M 13 NWA RUN ENSUES13.00
14 01:19:02 1368 SAI ASSEF M1M 5 M 14 13.00
15 01:19:06 1201 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS SEM 7 M 15 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 1313.00
16 01:19:45 1400 LE-BAIL THIERRY M1M 6 M 16 SALON TRI13.00
17 01:19:49 1210 TASSAN RENE M2M 3 M 17 13.00
18 01:20:09 1197 ROUSSEL YOHANN M1M 7 M 18 13.00
19 01:20:14 1242 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE M2M 4 M 19 USALV13.00
20 01:20:28 1252 CHERON NOEL M1M 8 M 20 13.00
21 01:20:30 1391 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 9 M 21 COURIR A MEYREUIL13.00
22 01:20:34 1221 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 5 M 22 AIL ROUSSET13.00
23 01:20:36 1243 BRUNET JULIEN ESM 2 M 23 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
24 01:20:40 1213 CAYREL PIERRE-LOUIS SEM 8 M 24 13.00
25 01:20:56 1353 RAMBERT OLIVIER M1M 10 M 25 ELAN LAMBESCAIN13.00
26 01:21:02 1270 DUCRO GERARD M2M 6 M 26 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS13.00
27 01:21:02 1274 EUSTACHE PATRICE M1M 11 M 27 RUN IN PIERREVERT13.00
28 01:21:18 1209 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC M2M 7 M 28 CD13 POLICE NATIONALE13.00
29 01:21:35 1380 SINNAMA PIERRE M1M 12 M 29 13.00
30 01:22:02 1263 CRIADO ERIC M1M 13 M 30 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
31 01:22:19 1276 FAVRO RICHARD M2M 8 M 31 TEAM1313.00
32 01:22:20 1309 LEDERLE ALAIN M2M 9 M 32 TEAM 1313.00
33 01:22:21 1290 GIANI MICHEL M2M 10 M 33 SEVEN CONTINENTS CLUB13.00
34 01:22:32 1227 BARNICH PATRICE M2M 11 M 34 NWA RUN ENSUES13.00
35 01:22:43 1314 LOPEZ RICHARD M2M 12 M 35 KANAJOG13.00
36 01:22:51 1339 OBERTO GILLES M1M 14 M 36 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE/SUPER U BOUC BEL AIR13.00
37 01:22:56 1375 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 15 M 37 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.00
38 01:23:30 1324 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 1 KMS12.00
39 01:24:00 1248 CARON JEAN-SEBASTIEN M1M 16 M 38 12.00
40 01:24:03 1312 LIXENFELD HARALD M2M 13 M 39 TUS HOLLE GRASDORF12.00
41 01:24:21 1395 VISCA LAURENT ESM 3 M 40 LA DEFENSE12.00
42 01:24:39 1182 HAREL DOMINIQUE M1M 17 M 41 ECOS EGUILLE12.00
43 01:24:41 1284 FUGIER PASCAL SEM 9 M 42 12.00
44 01:24:45 1299 HEINEMANN RICHARD M1M 18 M 43 12.00
45 01:24:52 1340 PAUGAM STEVEN M1M 19 M 44 NWA RUN ENSUES12.00
46 01:25:14 1233 BOI LAURENT M1M 20 M 45 KILOMETRE 61012.00
47 01:25:19 1251 N:Anonyme 1251 P:Anonyme 1251 SEM 10 M 46 12.00
48 01:25:33 1255 COHEN JEAN-PAUL M1M 21 M 47 DANS LE MOUVEMENT12.00
49 01:25:48 1388 N:Anonyme 1388 P:Anonyme 1388 SEM 11 M 48 12.00
50 01:26:01 1176 ARNAUD GERARD M3M 1 M 49 LES MIGNONS12.00
51 01:26:19 1245 BURLES GERALD M1M 22 M 50 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
52 01:26:23 1289 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 14 M 51 12.00
53 01:27:07 1311 LEROOY ALEXANDRE SEM 12 M 52 CAVAL PERTUIS12.00
54 01:27:17 1358 RENAUD CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 53 12.00
55 01:27:18 1207 ANTONIAZZI GAELLE SEF 1 F 2 RAP12.00
56 01:27:20 1211 SANTOS FRANCK M2M 15 M 54 12.00
57 01:27:28 1225 BACARDIT ALAIN SEM 14 M 55 12.00
58 01:27:29 1258 CONTAL MAUD M2F 1 F 3 ATHLE SAINT-CHAMAS12.00
59 01:27:40 1369 COUTY NICOLAS M1M 23 M 56 12.00
60 01:27:51 1346 PERRIN ALAIN M2M 16 M 57 12.00
61 01:28:05 1205 FORGNON THOMAS SEM 15 M 58 12.00
62 01:28:24 1384 SZCZERBA DIMITRI M1M 24 M 59 CSPCG 1312.00
63 01:28:25 1204 ASCENCIO BENOIT SEM 16 M 60 12.00
64 01:28:42 1292 GILABERT BRUNO M1M 25 M 61 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES12.00
65 01:28:43 1247 CAPUS SERGE M2M 17 M 62 COURIR A SAUSSET12.00
66 01:29:11 1191 NICOLAS AURELIE SEF 2 F 4 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES12.00
67 01:29:24 1246 CAMBE CLAUDE M2M 18 M 63 MACADAM BASKETS12.00
68 01:29:27 1345 PEREZ SYLVAIN M1M 26 M 64 CREDIT AGRICOLE12.00
69 01:29:57 1361 ROIGNANT FABIENNE M1F 2 F 5 ARLES ATHLETISME12.00
70 01:30:05 1216 ALLONSIUS DAMIEN SEM 17 M 65 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB11.00
71 01:30:05 1181 COLPIER FRANCOIS M2M 19 M 66 11.00
72 01:30:24 1370 SAINT-PERON LIONEL M2M 20 M 67 HANDI AVENTURES FRANCE11.00
73 01:30:44 1259 CORTES FABIEN SEM 18 M 68 11.00
74 01:30:45 1303 KAZGANDJIAN FLORENT SEM 19 M 69 TRAIL CLUB DE PRO/COURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE11.00
75 01:30:58 1377 SEVESTRE NICOLAS SEM 20 M 70 TRIATHL'AIX11.00
76 01:31:03 1356 RAPUZZI FREDERIC M1M 27 M 71 11.00
77 01:31:09 1198 CALISSANO SERGE M2M 21 M 72 CLES GARDANNE11.00
78 01:31:35 1203 SCHMITT PIERRE SEM 21 M 73 11.00
79 01:31:52 1199 GALLOT JACQUES M2M 22 M 74 ELAN LAMBESCAIN11.00
80 01:32:19 1238 BOSSI STEPHANE M1M 28 M 75 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS11.00
81 01:32:25 1193 TOLARI FRANCIS M3M 2 M 76 CAVAL PERTUIS11.00
82 01:32:43 1188 GIRAUD OLIVIER SEM 22 M 77 11.00
83 01:32:44 1385 TANKOSIC VINCENT M1M 29 M 78 11.00
84 01:33:09 1383 SOULAINE OLIVIER M1M 30 M 79 LES TROTTEURS DU PONT DE L'ARC11.00
85 01:33:11 1279 FERU PASCAL M1M 31 M 80 ESPRIT RUNNING VILLELAURE11.00
86 01:33:18 1351 PUY-CAZCARRA EMMANUEL SEM 23 M 81 11.00
87 01:33:25 1310 LEFEBVRE AUDREY SEF 3 F 6 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE11.00
88 01:33:39 1240 BOURLAND JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 24 M 82 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB11.00
89 01:33:47 1325 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 25 M 83 GIGNAC11.00
90 01:34:00 1190 FERANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 23 M 84 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE11.00
91 01:34:03 1313 MOINEAU THIERRY M2M 24 M 85 11.00
92 01:34:04 1297 GUENARD LAURENCE M2F 2 F 7 SPIRIDON11.00
93 01:34:06 1196 BROUTEL YANNICK M1M 32 M 86 11.00
94 01:34:08 1257 CONOTTE GEORGES M3M 3 M 87 11.00
95 01:34:24 1217 AMBAR MICKAEL SEM 26 M 88 COURIR A SAUSSET11.00
96 01:34:52 1267 DI-DOMENICO CHRISTIAN M2M 25 M 89 AA ALLAUDIENNE11.00
97 01:35:03 1344 PEREZ NICOLAS SEM 27 M 90 11.00
98 01:35:06 1348 PIRO PHILIPPE M1M 33 M 91 11.00
99 01:35:16 1392 VICEDO LAETITIA SEF 4 F 8 MADAME11.00
100 01:35:17 1390 TONNAIRE HELENE M2F 3 F 9 USAM11.00
101 01:35:28 1378 SILVESTRE STEVE M1M 34 M 92 CREDIT AGRICOLE11.00