Résultats

Foulee du Foussa : 10Km. Édition 2017.

10 Km
19/02/2017 à 10:00:00 - ROGNES (13)
288 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:06 676 DEVANNE JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 POWER SPORT/TEAM FRAGILE17.00
2 00:34:12 868 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 2 M SPORTIVE DE FORT DE FRANCE17.00
3 00:35:47 686 DURY DAVID M1M 2 M 3 ASM VIEUX PORT16.00
4 00:35:49 688 EL-BARRAH AZIZ M1M 3 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
5 00:36:21 819 SABONNADIERE CYRIL M1M 4 M 5 CLES GARDANNE16.00
6 00:36:28 878 LACROIX ARNAUD SEM 2 M 6 16.00
7 00:37:07 727 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 3 M 7 POWER SPORT/DURANCE TRIATHLON16.00
8 00:38:20 801 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 4 M 8 NWA COTE BLEUE15.00
9 00:38:29 627 BERNARD JEROME M1M 5 M 9 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB15.00
10 00:39:09 848 VIORT HUGO ESM 1 M 10 HV2915.00
11 00:39:16 817 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER M2M 1 M 11 CA VEYNES15.00
12 00:40:04 796 PERRIN JEROME SEM 5 M 12 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING14.00
13 00:40:18 701 FOULFOIN MATHIEU SEM 6 M 13 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB14.00
14 00:40:23 858 SCARPA CARLO M1M 6 M 14 MONACO14.00
15 00:40:40 643 CANZANO MARC M2M 2 M 15 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE14.00
16 00:40:41 800 PETITBON JOEL M1M 7 M 16 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS14.00
17 00:41:05 820 SAF KARIM M1M 8 M 17 14.00
18 00:41:37 835 TEISSIER PIERRE M1M 9 M 18 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME14.00
19 00:41:42 613 ARNIAUD FERNAND M3M 1 M 19 CAVAL PERTUIS14.00
20 00:41:58 776 MOAL ALAIN M2M 3 M 20 ASCEA CADARACHE14.00
21 00:42:07 615 AUTHESSERRE ARNAUD SEM 7 M 21 ECOS EGUILLES14.00
22 00:42:15 887 DUNAND BRUNO M2M 4 M 22 14.00
23 00:42:20 728 HANNA PIERRE M2M 5 M 23 PREFECTURE PREF'ASS14.00
24 00:42:27 760 LOQUIN PATRICE M2M 6 M 24 AA ALLAUDIENNE14.00
25 00:42:35 721 GRUAIS CEDRIC SEM 8 M 25 SCO STE MARGUERITE14.00
26 00:42:51 714 GOASGUEN KEVIN ESM 2 M 26 ASCEA CADARACHE14.00
27 00:42:57 697 FLIPO LOIC M1M 10 M 27 SAINT-CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB13.00
28 00:43:11 793 PELLETANT PATRICK M2M 7 M 28 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.00
29 00:43:21 797 PERRIN JULIEN SEM 9 M 29 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING13.00
30 00:43:21 756 LIGER SYLVAIN M1M 11 M 30 13.00
31 00:43:28 692 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 31 13.00
32 00:43:30 658 CONAND NICOLAS SEM 10 M 32 13.00
33 00:43:39 648 CAVALLI PATRICK M2M 8 M 33 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME13.00
34 00:43:40 900 COMINO JONATHAN M1M 12 M 34 DURANCE TRI13.00
35 00:44:26 735 IMMORDINO JEAN M2M 9 M 35 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.00
36 00:44:27 867 HERNANDEZ PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 36 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET13.00
37 00:44:29 618 BEAUDOIRE SEB SEM 11 M 37 TRIATHL'AIX13.00
38 00:44:31 787 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 11 M 38 13.00
39 00:44:48 649 CHABAUD VICTOR SEM 12 M 39 13.00
40 00:44:55 671 DELFINO CHRISTINE M2F 1 F 1 CEF MARATHONIEN13.00
41 00:45:07 737 KALK ROBERT SEM 13 M 40 COURIR A MEYREUIL13.00
42 00:45:16 866 FAURE DOMINIQUE M3M 3 M 41 13.00
43 00:45:23 730 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 14 M 42 13.00
44 00:45:38 690 FABRE MICHAEL SEM 15 M 43 13.00
45 00:45:40 752 LEROY CAMILLE JUM 1 M 44 LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL13.00
46 00:45:51 704 GAILLARD SYLVAIN SEM 16 M 45 ARLES ATHLETISME13.00
47 00:45:58 634 BONMATI MICHEL M1M 13 M 46 POMPIER VITROLLES13.00
48 00:46:03 636 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 14 M 47 BSSA13.00
49 00:46:03 852 WALKINGSHAW SIAN SEF 1 F 2 13.00
50 00:46:08 705 GARRAUT ERIC M1M 15 M 48 ECOS EGUILLES13.00
51 00:46:12 854 ZAMORA LOIC SEM 17 M 49 12.00
52 00:46:23 816 ROSA MARC M2M 12 M 50 TEAM 12-1312.00
53 00:46:29 889 VALLE SEBATSIEN JUM 2 M 51 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.00
54 00:46:45 880 BARTOLOTTI DANIEL M2M 13 M 52 12.00
55 00:47:04 886 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 4 M 53 12.00
56 00:47:14 660 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 18 M 54 12.00
57 00:47:17 619 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 16 M 55 LA LANCONNAISE12.00
58 00:47:20 622 BELKAID MEDDY SEM 19 M 56 LA ROQUE12.00
59 00:47:21 799 PETIOT ARNAUD M1M 17 M 57 12.00
60 00:47:24 845 VICARI BRUNO M2M 14 M 58 12.00
61 00:47:39 771 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 18 M 59 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.00
62 00:47:39 895 CLEVY ROLAND M1M 19 M 60 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.00
63 00:47:42 702 FREDERIC JOHANNA SEF 2 F 3 MACADAM BASKETS12.00
64 00:47:55 603 VERGUET JONATHAN SEM 20 M 61 12.00
65 00:48:05 709 GIMENEZ DANIEL M2M 15 M 62 12.00
66 00:48:11 765 MARCHAND AURELIEN SEM 21 M 63 OSF-KEEP COOL12.00
67 00:48:19 821 SALAS MAXIME CAM 1 M 64 12.00
68 00:48:28 687 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 20 M 65 12.00
69 00:48:39 822 SALE JOSEPH M3M 5 M 66 NEANT12.00
70 00:48:44 696 FILIPPINI PATRICK M1M 21 M 67 CREDIT AGRICOLE12.00
71 00:48:47 812 ROBERT ALAIN M3M 6 M 68 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
72 00:48:49 623 BELMONTE FRANCOIS M3M 7 M 69 SLC MARTIGUES12.00
73 00:49:08 754 LESNE SAMUEL SEM 22 M 70 12.00
74 00:49:24 844 VAQUIE BRUNO SEM 23 M 71 12.00
75 00:49:46 795 PERRAZI VICTOR SEM 24 M 72 12.00
76 00:49:51 783 NICOLAS CHRISTIAN M3M 8 M 73 12.00
77 00:49:52 625 BERENGER JEAN-PIERRE M3M 9 M 74 COURIR AU ROVE12.00
78 00:50:02 831 SUAREZ JOSEPH M1M 22 M 75 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE11.00
79 00:50:02 784 NOUGUIER CARINE M1F 1 F 4 11.00
80 00:50:05 853 WALTER MARILYNE M2F 2 F 5 UAVH AUBAGNE11.00
81 00:50:16 624 BENSOT ALI M3M 10 M 76 AIL ROUSSET11.00
82 00:50:30 861 ROUSSET ETIENNE SEM 25 M 77 11.00
83 00:50:42 804 PONSOT SYLVIE M2F 3 F 6 AIL ROUSSET11.00
84 00:50:46 746 LEDOUX JEAN-JACQUES M2M 16 M 78 11.00
85 00:50:47 881 CHIUMMO HENRI M2M 17 M 79 TEAM 1311.00
86 00:50:56 665 DARI LAETITIA SEF 3 F 7 COURIR A MEYREUIL11.00
87 00:51:02 855 BARRACO BRUNO SEM 26 M 80 LR XV11.00
88 00:51:02 642 CANICIO THOMAS JUM 3 M 81 11.00
89 00:51:04 849 VIOU DOMINIQUE M3F 1 F 8 MACADAM BASKETS11.00
90 00:51:20 749 LE-MAT KEVIN SEM 27 M 82 11.00
91 00:51:20 863 GOASGUEN BERNARD M2M 18 M 83 ASCEA CADARACHE11.00
92 00:51:20 629 BESSETTES DANIELLE M3F 2 F 9 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC11.00
93 00:51:37 609 ABDOU PATRICE M1M 23 M 84 11.00
94 00:51:43 893 PRIETO FABIEN M1M 24 M 85 11.00
95 00:51:48 758 LOIRE AGATHE SEF 4 F 10 11.00
96 00:52:04 824 SAVARY FLORENT SEM 28 M 86 11.00
97 00:52:10 829 SMIERZCHALSKI GILLES M3M 11 M 87 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE11.00
98 00:52:11 610 AGUSTIN JEAN-LOUIS M1M 25 M 88 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE11.00
99 00:52:12 661 COURTES ALAIN M3M 12 M 89 11.00
100 00:52:19 874 JOURDAN JACQUES M4M 1 M 90 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE11.00
101 00:52:27 741 LAMBERT CYRILLE M1M 26 M 91 11.00