Résultats

LA ROUTE DE L ETOILE
La Route de l'étoile. Édition 2017.

86 Km
05/02/2017 à 09:00:00 - ALES (30)
123 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:16:49 955 LOUF MAXIME C 1 M 1 MSANTE CYCLISME37.00
2 02:16:49 828 CANTONI VICNENT D 1 M 2 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC37.00
3 02:17:34 944 TOUBOUL STEEVE C 2 M 3 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC37.00
4 02:17:34 925 REY VALENTIN C 3 M 4 VELO SPRINT ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS37.00
5 02:17:34 947 VILLERMY LIONEL C 4 M 5 A.C.ROGNONAS37.00
6 02:17:35 844 DAGORNE FLORIAN C 5 M 6 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC37.00
7 02:17:35 888 KANEL FLORIAN C 6 M 7 GSC BLAGNAC37.00
8 02:17:35 936 N:Anonyme 936 P:Anonyme 936 C 7 M 8 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR37.00
9 02:17:36 927 ROBERT PATRICE E 1 M 9 L'OMC37.00
10 02:17:36 960 MERLE JULIEN D 2 M 10 VC SALINDRES37.00
11 02:17:37 873 GIRAUD MICKAEL C 8 M 11 AMICALE CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS37.00
12 02:17:38 821 BOURDON CYRIL C 9 M 12 CALVISSON VTT37.00
13 02:17:41 957 COUTURIER FLORENT C 10 M 13 M SANTE CYCLISME37.00
14 02:17:50 877 GRANGER JEROME E 2 M 14 VELO CLUB LIVRONNAIS37.00
15 02:17:50 881 HEROLD MAXIME C 11 M 15 UZES VELO CLUB/DN3 LANGUEDOC ROUSILLON CYCLISME F37.00
16 02:18:23 834 CHANTON CHRISTOPHE D 3 M 16 USCV VAISON37.00
17 02:18:23 846 DE-MARANS ALEXANDRE C 12 M 17 VSGA37.00
18 02:18:25 894 LAURENT REGIS E 3 M 18 C.S. CAVAILLON37.00
19 02:19:02 886 JAY RAPHAEL D 4 M 19 VELO SPRINT ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS37.00
20 02:20:05 946 VALIERGUES ERIC E 4 M 20 TEAM SPIRIT BIKE36.00
21 02:20:05 854 DUCHEIN DORIAN C 13 M 21 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME36.00
22 02:20:06 836 CHARITAL GIL E 5 M 22 AOBAGARD36.00
23 02:20:06 943 THOMAS SYLVAIN D 5 M 23 ASPH MONTPELLIER36.00
24 02:20:06 837 CHAUSSE JULIEN C 14 M 24 USC BERG ET COIRON36.00
25 02:20:06 895 LE-LUE KEVIN C 15 M 25 UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE36.00
26 02:20:07 880 HAELTERMAN JEAN-MICHEL E 6 M 26 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN36.00
27 02:20:07 933 RUIZ VALENTIN C 16 M 27 TEAM AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANAIS36.00
28 02:20:08 832 CHABERT THIERRY F 1 M 28 UC NIVIOLET36.00
29 02:20:08 930 ROUANET XAVIER D 6 M 29 ALBI VELO SPORT36.00
30 02:20:08 952 WALTHER MICHAEL E 7 M 30 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE36.00
31 02:20:09 835 CHAPELON JEAN-PHILIPPE D 7 M 31 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE36.00
32 02:20:09 882 HEROLD STEPHANE E 8 M 32 VAUNAGE PASSION VELO36.00
33 02:20:09 926 RIJO CHRISTOPHE D 8 M 33 TEAM ATC 2636.00
34 02:20:10 899 LEDUC DOMINIQUE E 9 M 34 VELO CLUB LES 3C36.00
35 02:20:12 869 GALLES JEAN-PAUL G 1 M 35 VC MONTOIS36.00
36 02:20:12 825 BRUN CHRISTOPHE E 10 M 36 36.00
37 02:20:13 958 DEPREZ ERIC E 11 M 37 VEDENE36.00
38 02:20:14 845 DAVO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE D 9 M 38 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON36.00
39 02:20:14 838 CHERIAUX ADRIEN C 17 M 39 RO SANARYENNE36.00
40 02:21:12 883 HOLUIGUE ANTOINE C 18 M 40 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE36.00
41 02:22:31 918 PIERRE DOMINIQUE F 2 M 41 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN36.00
42 02:22:32 813 BELLANGER CHRISTOPHE C 19 M 42 VC6F36.00
43 02:22:32 843 CROZIER MAXIME D 10 M 43 USC BERG ET COIRON36.00
44 02:22:32 830 CARRE DAVID E 12 M 44 ASPH MONTPELLIER36.00
45 02:22:33 867 FLORENT JULIEN D 11 M 45 TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON36.00
46 02:22:33 839 CHETCUTI PATRICK E 13 M 46 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS36.00
47 02:22:33 934 SAINZ ANDRE G 2 M 47 36.00
48 02:22:33 915 PEREIRA GUILHEM D 12 M 48 MASSALIA CYCLISME36.00
49 02:22:34 906 MARRA DOMINIQUE E 14 M 49 VC MAURS36.00
50 02:22:34 931 ROUMIEUX MIGUEL F 3 M 50 VELO CLUB LES 3 C36.00
51 02:22:35 948 VILLERMY PATRICK F 4 M 51 AC.ROGNONAS36.00
52 02:22:35 940 SOURBADERE JOEL E 15 M 52 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME36.00
53 02:22:35 924 RENDON GERMAN D 13 M 53 A.S.C.CYCLO CARNOUX/AS CARNOUX CYCLO36.00
54 02:22:35 816 BERTHON MANUEL E 16 M 54 UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE36.00
55 02:22:37 876 GOURON MICHEL E 17 M 55 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC36.00
56 02:22:38 850 DELAHAYE JULIEN C 20 M 56 AS CARNOUX CYCLO36.00
57 02:22:38 954 CANTELE PAULINE A 1 F 1 VC MONTOIS36.00
58 02:22:38 864 FAVEREAU JEAN-JACQUES F 5 M 57 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME36.00
59 02:22:39 823 BOUVIER ERIC F 6 M 58 AO BAGARD36.00
60 02:22:45 822 BOUVERET ADRIEN C 21 M 59 CYCLO CLUB SALONAIS36.00
61 02:23:12 923 PREMIER NICOLAS C 22 M 60 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS36.00
62 02:24:15 870 GATHIER THIBAULT C 23 M 61 UCMV35.00
63 02:24:16 911 MILLARD DIMITRI D 14 M 62 TEYRAN BIKE 3435.00
64 02:24:16 862 ETEVENON BRICE D 15 M 63 SJVC MONTELIMAR35.00
65 02:24:16 900 LEFEBVRE FREDERIC D 16 M 64 COLLIAS35.00
66 02:24:17 942 TAILLEZ LAURENT E 18 M 65 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE/TEAM DONZERE ATC 2635.00
67 02:25:59 849 DEHONDT THIBAULT C 24 M 66 35.00
68 02:26:14 928 ROCHE FRANCK C 25 M 67 NIMES CYCLISME35.00
69 02:26:14 929 ROCHE JEAN-FRANCOIS F 7 M 68 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT35.00
70 02:26:51 855 DUMAS DAVID D 17 M 69 TEARY BIKE 3435.00
71 02:27:06 824 BOUVIER XAVIER D 18 M 70 SJVC35.00
72 02:27:32 904 LOUIS NICOLAS E 19 M 71 VC ARLESIEN34.00
73 02:28:52 959 LEPRETRE DAMIEN C 26 M 72 AVIGNON UC34.00
74 02:29:14 956 SABATIER THIBAULT E 20 M 73 ARAGON34.00
75 02:29:15 896 LE-MAGOUROU LUDOVIC D 19 M 74 VELO CLUB AGATHOIS34.00
76 02:30:17 871 GEVAUDAN DIDIER E 21 M 75 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE34.00
77 02:32:23 804 AUDIGIER PASCAL C 27 M 76 VSGA33.00
78 02:33:59 891 LAMANDE PATRICK F 8 M 77 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME33.00
79 02:33:59 913 NICOLAS JEAN-PASCAL C 28 M 78 FFTRI33.00
80 02:34:02 859 DURAND GEOFFREY D 20 M 79 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC33.00
81 02:35:01 874 GOMES FERNANDO F 9 M 80 VELO CLUB VALRHONA TAIN TOURNON33.00
82 02:35:24 903 LIMOUZY CLEMENT C 29 M 81 33.00
83 02:35:30 803 ASTIC PIERRE C 30 M 82 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE33.00
84 02:36:19 909 MENETRIEUX BRUNO F 10 M 83 BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME33.00
85 02:37:48 890 LAFFONT CHRISTIAN F 11 M 84 VILLE DE LA VOULTE-132.00
86 02:40:12 949 VINCENT JEAN-FRANCOIS E 22 M 85 VTT DU GARLABAN32.00
87 02:40:14 810 BARS JULIEN D 21 M 86 VELO CLUB SIX FOURS LES PLAGES32.00
88 02:40:30 833 CHABOT GILLES G 3 M 87 ROUE D'OR SISTERON32.00
89 02:40:32 910 MERCIER JEAN-CLAUDE G 4 M 88 VELO CLUB MIRAMAS32.00
90 02:40:32 961 INCONNU E 23 M 89 32.00
91 02:40:37 852 DESPLANCHES FREDERIC E 24 M 90 CHAMROUSSE TEAM32.00
92 02:45:48 847 DE-OLIVEIRA JORGE E 25 M 91 31.00
93 02:47:27 950 VOLPELLIERE ALAIN F 12 M 92 VSGA30.00
94 02:47:29 953 YVER CLAUDE G 5 M 93 USC BERG ET COIRON30.00
95 02:47:30 875 GOMIS JULES D 22 M 94 CSA-1REG/LAUDUN30.00
96 02:47:33 932 RUIZ FLORENT D 23 M 95 SALINDRES TRIATHLON30.00
97 02:47:39 860 EHALD PATRICK E 26 M 96 CS COUXOIS30.00
98 02:47:41 858 DUPUIS PATRICK F 13 M 97 VELO CLUB VALRHONA TAIN TOURNON30.00
99 02:47:48 851 DELENNE ALAIN F 14 M 98 30.00
100 02:48:38 831 CHABAUD GUILLAUME D 24 M 99 AC ROGNONAS30.00
101 02:48:39 878 GRANGER LOUIS C 31 M 100 A.C.ROGNONAS30.00