Résultats

LA COURSE DES EMBRUNS 2017

11.2 Km
11/06/2017 à 09:00:00 - Sausset les Pins (13)
1154 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:37:20 773 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 DECATHLON BOUC-BEL-AIR/AIX ATHLE18.00
2 00:37:20 623 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE18.00
3 00:37:41 77 BAZEILLE SEBASTIEN SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE/TEAM MARATHONIACK/ENDURANCE SHOP 1317.00
4 00:37:44 911 N:Anonyme 911 P:Anonyme 911 M1M 1 M 4 PREPA-PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS17.00
5 00:37:47 408 FERRAT THIERRY M1M 2 M 5 TEAM MARATHONIACK17.00
6 00:38:21 180 CABADET JEREMY SEM 4 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.00
7 00:38:30 599 KASSE ALIOUNE SEM 5 M 7 TEAM BADOU17.00
8 00:39:14 1027 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 6 M 8 VILLE DE PEYNIER17.00
9 00:39:22 75 BAULAIN BENOIT SEM 7 M 9 17.00
10 00:40:25 378 DURY DAVID M1M 3 M 10 ASM VIEUX PORT16.00
11 00:40:32 837 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 8 M 11 NWA RUN ENSUES16.00
12 00:40:33 1197 MEDJOUB LUCAS SEM 9 M 12 16.00
13 00:41:08 979 SOLERA GUILLAUME M1M 4 M 13 PREPA-PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS16.00
14 00:41:31 1114 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 10 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
15 00:41:43 959 SELTNER GARY SEM 11 M 15 16.00
16 00:41:46 386 ESCALE-BENEDEYT PAUL SEM 12 M 16 16.00
17 00:42:07 470 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 13 M 17 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE15.00
18 00:42:25 1181 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE M1M 5 M 18 COURIR A MEYREUIL15.00
19 00:42:40 777 NEVIERE BERNARD M1M 6 M 19 UN PIED DEVANT L'AUTRE15.00
20 00:42:47 17 ALEM FLORIAN SEM 14 M 20 LFA TRETS15.00
21 00:42:47 125 BONDURAND CLEMENT CAM 1 M 21 15.00
22 00:43:00 1239 CAPUCHO JOAQUIM M2M 1 M 22 15.00
23 00:43:06 736 MERVELAY FABIEN M1M 7 M 23 SLC MARTIGUES15.00
24 00:43:24 76 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 15 M 24 OCC CALAS15.00
25 00:43:38 921 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER M2M 2 M 25 CA VEYNES15.00
26 00:43:40 184 CALIENDO X SEM 16 M 26 COURIR A MEYREUIL15.00
27 00:43:42 1186 FLEUQOT UGO CAM 2 M 27 PENTATHLON PENNAIS15.00
28 00:43:46 269 COMTAT CYRIL M1M 8 M 28 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE15.00
29 00:43:46 446 GALLIER WILFRIED SEM 17 M 29 ASSOCIATION DECLIC 0415.00
30 00:43:47 549 HERNANDEZ GILLES SEM 18 M 30 SLC MARTIGUES15.00
31 00:43:53 1094 LE-GAC YANN SEM 19 M 31 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB15.00
32 00:44:05 147 BOUQUILLON NICOLAS SEM 20 M 32 TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE15.00
33 00:44:20 1005 THIEULENT GERALD M1M 9 M 33 DI MARIA BATIMENT15.00
34 00:44:22 456 GATE CHRISTOPHE M1M 10 M 34 ICHTUS RACING15.00
35 00:44:29 257 CLAUDEL MARINE SEF 1 F 1 SPORTS GENERAUX HERICOURT ATHLETISME15.00
36 00:44:30 339 DESCOT PATRICK M2M 3 M 35 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME15.00
37 00:44:39 149 BOURDELAS GILLES SEM 21 M 36 OM ATHLETISME/MJC PLAN DE CUQUES15.00
38 00:44:46 1044 VATTEONI MICHEL M2M 4 M 37 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB15.00
39 00:45:04 827 PEREIRA ANTONIO SEM 22 M 38 14.00
40 00:45:07 142 BOUDY STEPHANE M1M 11 M 39 CABBA14.00
41 00:45:09 932 RUSSICA VITO M1M 12 M 40 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET14.00
42 00:45:09 372 DUMAS PHILIPPE M1M 13 M 41 ENTENTE NIMOISE ATHLETISME14.00
43 00:45:12 1008 THOMAS DOMINIC M2M 5 M 42 JOGGING TEAM DU RY DE ROME14.00
44 00:45:14 610 LAGRIFFOUL JEAN M3M 1 M 43 COURIR A SAUSSET14.00
45 00:45:15 427 FORGEAUD NICOLAS M1M 14 M 44 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE14.00
46 00:45:23 384 EMMANUELLI BENOIT SEM 23 M 45 14.00
47 00:45:25 627 LECA ERIC M2M 6 M 46 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE14.00
48 00:45:34 1167 LLOPIS SEBASTIEN SEM 24 M 47 OCC CALAS14.00
49 00:45:36 411 FERRAUD PATRICK M2M 7 M 48 LFA TRETS14.00
50 00:45:41 228 CHAGNIOT THIERRY M1M 15 M 49 ALLIANCE EXPERTS14.00
51 00:45:41 420 FLORES DOMINIQUE M2M 8 M 50 14.00
52 00:45:49 698 MARQUANT JIMMY SEM 25 M 51 14.00
53 00:45:50 1159 CIAVOLINO MICKAEL SEM 26 M 52 COURIR A SAUSSET14.00
54 00:45:56 1138 FELIX NICOLAS M1M 16 M 53 14.00
55 00:45:58 542 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 27 M 54 14.00
56 00:46:01 513 GRUAIS CEDRIC SEM 28 M 55 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE14.00
57 00:46:02 464 GAUTIER MAXIME ESM 1 M 56 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
58 00:46:03 922 ROUSSELLE XAVIER M1M 17 M 57 COURIR A SAUSSET14.00
59 00:46:08 1032 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 18 M 58 COURIR A MEYREUIL14.00
60 00:46:09 854 POINAS REMI SEM 29 M 59 14.00
61 00:46:10 471 GHIRONZI AMELIE SEF 2 F 2 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET14.00
62 00:46:14 660 L'OLLIVIER JONATHAN SEM 30 M 60 14.00
63 00:46:17 32 ARAMO JULIE SEF 3 F 3 LFA TRETS14.00
64 00:46:21 772 NAVARRO FABIEN SEM 31 M 61 14.00
65 00:46:23 1237 RUSSIER MATHIEU SEM 32 M 62 14.00
66 00:46:28 1090 ALVAREZ ADRIEN SEM 33 M 63 14.00
67 00:46:33 161 BOVIS FRANCOIS M1M 19 M 64 COURIR A SAUSSET14.00
68 00:46:43 1050 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL M1M 20 M 65 SC MARIGNANAIS14.00
69 00:46:47 447 GALLIGANI SEBASTIEN M1M 21 M 66 14.00
70 00:46:49 640 LEJEUNE SEBASTIEN M1M 22 M 67 USTM JOGGING14.00
71 00:46:51 1067 VIVIER LAURENCE M2F 1 F 4 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS14.00
72 00:46:56 156 BOUVARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 34 M 68 14.00
73 00:47:04 778 NGUYEN VINH SEM 35 M 69 ACP MARSEILLE14.00
74 00:47:10 767 MURA EVELYNE M2F 2 F 5 KMS-EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME14.00
75 00:47:25 784 OGIER PHILIPPE M1M 23 M 70 RCC14.00
76 00:47:29 26 ANDRE-GINOULHAC STEPHANIE SEF 4 F 6 KMS/RUNNING EVASION/ZEN DISTRIBUTION14.00
77 00:47:35 1202 DECATOR LUCIEN M1M 24 M 71 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.00
78 00:47:45 181 CABIAC TRISTAN SEM 36 M 72 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON14.00
79 00:47:47 1217 CUENOT ERIC M1M 25 M 73 KALENJITEAM14.00
80 00:47:51 94 BENEDETTO GUY M2M 9 M 74 LFA TRETS14.00
81 00:47:53 1216 BUNEL PATRICK M2M 10 M 75 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.00
82 00:47:55 802 PANETTA JULIEN SEM 37 M 76 COURIR AU ROVE14.00
83 00:47:57 558 HUARD HERVE SEM 38 M 77 MEDDE14.00
84 00:47:59 550 HERNANDEZ PHILIPPE M2M 11 M 78 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET14.00
85 00:48:00 954 SEBASTIEN CAMPANELLA M1M 26 M 79 TOP COURIR MARSEILLE14.00
86 00:48:03 319 DECOME STEPHANE M1M 27 M 80 LFA TRETS13.00
87 00:48:08 137 BORSI VINCENT M1M 28 M 81 13.00
88 00:48:10 721 MATTHIEU PORHEL SEM 39 M 82 13.00
89 00:48:11 1125 BENGHOMARI ALI M2M 12 M 83 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE13.00
90 00:48:17 842 PIEDBOIS PHILIPPE M2M 13 M 84 COURIR A SAUSSET13.00
91 00:48:19 415 FIANDINO FREDERIC SEM 40 M 85 NWA RUN ENSUES13.00
92 00:48:21 728 MEDAGLIA SEBASTIEN SEM 41 M 86 CHRONO LIBRE13.00
93 00:48:28 1223 LLAVERIA REGIS SEM 42 M 87 13.00
94 00:48:30 894 RICHARD ARNAUD SEM 43 M 88 13.00
95 00:48:36 886 REINAUD DENIS CAM 3 M 89 NWA RUN ENSUES13.00
96 00:48:41 441 GAARENSTROOM ALEX M1M 29 M 90 13.00
97 00:48:45 14 AGAPIDIS DIMITRI SEM 44 M 91 CNS LAVERA13.00
98 00:48:46 861 POULARD STEPHANE M1M 30 M 92 COURIR AU ROVE13.00
99 00:48:47 457 GAUBERT MARC M2M 14 M 93 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
100 00:48:52 860 PORTELA JEAN-CLAUDE M1M 31 M 94 RCC13.00
101 00:48:54 336 DEPETRIS PASCAL SEM 45 M 95 BLACK CAT RUNNING13.00