Résultats

La Roquefavour - 2017
La Walkfavour - 8km

8 Km
21/05/2017 à 09:20:00 - VENTABREN (13)
85 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:52:39 1060 GENTILE TONY M2M 1 M 1 ROGNAC AC 9.12
2 01:00:04 1006 BLASQUEZ GERARD M3M 1 M 2 7.99
3 01:00:18 1010 CORELLI PATRICK M3M 2 M 3 7.96
4 01:02:38 1086 GRANDJEAN JEAN M3M 3 M 4 ASPTT MARSEILLE 7.66
5 01:02:50 1040 ROCHE ALAIN M2M 2 M 5 APM 7.64
6 01:03:31 1057 EKIMA PHILOMENE M1F 1 F 1 7.56
7 01:03:59 1015 FARINOTTE BRUNO M2M 3 M 6 LES SCHNAPSEURS 7.50
8 01:04:00 1035 PELLEGRIN PAUL M4M 1 M 7 APM 7.50
9 01:05:34 1070 MOISSANT ALAIN M3M 4 M 8 NWA COTE BLEUE 7.32
10 01:06:26 1059 N:Anonyme 1059 P:Anonyme 1059 M2F 1 F 2 JOIE ET SANTE 7.23
11 01:06:26 1008 BOURON ANNIE M3F 1 F 3 7.23
12 01:06:48 1061 GILMAN CORINNE M2F 2 F 4 7.19
13 01:06:48 1053 CHATELET VALERIE M1F 2 F 5 7.19
14 01:07:07 1100 DEVEZE JEAN-CLAUDE M1M 1 M 9 HARMONIE MUTUELLE 7.15
15 01:07:11 1089 BOYER BRIGITTE M2F 3 F 6 7.14
16 01:07:21 1011 DEVEZE ANNIE M3F 2 F 7 APM 7.13
17 01:07:23 1012 DI-PIETRO ALAIN M2M 4 M 10 7.12
18 01:08:06 1082 FROMAUX DELPHINE M1F 3 F 8 MARCHER BOUGER VELAUX 7.05
19 01:08:41 1090 SCHMUIZ RENEE M2F 4 F 9 6.99
20 01:08:53 1069 MADELAIN COLINE SEF 1 F 10 6.97
21 01:09:13 1017 FOULE PATRICK M3M 5 M 11 6.93
22 01:09:21 1054 DE-MALEFETTE ISABELLE M1F 4 F 11 PFABRE 6.92
23 01:09:21 1074 PHILIPPE CHRISTINE M1F 5 F 12 6.92
24 01:10:17 1034 MORUCCI VERONIQUE SEF 2 F 13 APM 6.83
25 01:11:16 1019 JOYCE-ERMOLI VERONIQUE M2F 5 F 14 6.74
26 01:11:39 1045 SICOT PATRICK M3M 6 M 12 APM 6.70
27 01:11:41 1072 PETRY ISABELLE M1F 6 F 15 6.70
28 01:11:42 1073 PETRY OLIVIER M3M 7 M 13 6.69
29 01:11:53 1091 RAMBIER ROGER M1M 2 M 14 NATUR 6.68
30 01:11:57 1092 EMANUEL JOELLE M3F 3 F 16 JOIE ET SANTE 6.67
31 01:12:03 1078 COSTE CHISTOPHE M2M 5 M 15 6.66
32 01:12:20 1062 GIORDANO SYLVIE M1F 7 F 17 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 6.64
33 01:12:20 1064 HETTE MARTINE M2F 6 F 18 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 6.64
34 01:13:24 1003 AZON JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 8 M 16 6.54
35 01:16:19 1087 BASTIANINI SOLANGE M3F 4 F 19 6.29
36 01:16:59 1063 GIRAUD PATRICIA M2F 7 F 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 6.24
37 01:17:07 1088 DOSSETTO PATRICIA M2F 8 F 21 6.22
38 01:18:27 1018 MEUNIER VALERIE M2F 9 F 22 LES SCHNAPSEURS 6.12
39 01:18:28 1016 FARINOTTE NATHALIE M2F 10 F 23 LES SCHNAPSEURS 6.12
40 01:19:09 1014 DUPIN MARLENE M2F 11 F 24 SCHNAPSEURS 6.06
41 01:19:30 1037 PEREZ GERARD M3M 9 M 17 6.04
42 01:19:38 1051 BARRERI BRIGITTE M2F 12 F 25 6.03
43 01:22:32 1081 RUAS JEAN-LUC M3M 10 M 18 ASV 5.82
44 01:22:38 1013 DI-PIETRO RITA M2F 13 F 26 5.81
45 01:22:38 1047 VALLES PATRICIA M3F 5 F 27 APM 5.81
46 01:22:39 1042 SELVA CHRISTIANE M3F 6 F 28 APM 5.81
47 01:23:35 1055 DEMONTFAUCON CAROLINE SEF 3 F 29 5.74
48 01:23:36 1005 BLASQUEZ ANNIE M3F 7 F 30 5.74
49 01:23:44 1076 BOUCHERAT ALIX M1M 3 M 19 5.73
50 01:23:45 1079 PEUVREL LOU-ANN BEF 1 F 31 5.73
51 01:25:52 1093 ALBIGES DELPHINE SEF 4 F 32 5.59
52 01:25:54 1007 BONHOMME MARTINE M3F 8 F 33 APM 5.59
53 01:26:36 1044 SICOT MICHELLE M2F 14 F 34 APM 5.54
54 01:26:36 1039 PONS CLAUDE M3F 9 F 35 APM 5.54
55 01:26:38 1004 BAUDIER GEORGES M3M 11 M 20 5.54
56 01:26:38 1032 LECLERC CATHERINE M2F 15 F 36 APM 5.54
57 01:26:55 1041 ROCHE CHRISTINE M2F 16 F 37 APM 5.52
58 01:26:57 1043 SELVA GILBERT M3M 12 M 21 APM 5.52
59 01:27:04 1031 KENGUEN MARYSE M2F 17 F 38 APM 5.51
60 01:27:20 1002 ARMAGANION EDOUARD M3M 13 M 22 5.50
61 01:27:23 1080 RUAS MARIE-LAURE SEF 5 F 39 5.49
62 01:27:33 1033 MAZIERES GILBERT M4M 2 M 23 APM 5.48
63 01:32:39 1096 BARELH EVELYN M2F 18 F 40 5.18
64 01:33:15 1066 HOUDE MARIE-DELPHINE M1F 8 F 41 5.15
65 01:33:17 1065 HOUDE JULIETTE JUF 1 F 42 5.15
66 01:35:26 1052 INCONNU M1M 4 M 24 5.03
67 01:36:28 1152 BOUVIER CORINNE M2F 19 F 43 ASANTE 4.98
68 01:36:29 1036 PEREZ CATHY M2F 20 F 44 4.97
69 01:36:56 1151 FOULE VIVIANE M2F 21 F 45 4.95
70 01:36:56 1038 PONS ALAIN M3M 14 M 25 APM 4.95
71 01:37:23 1071 MOURET MARIE-CHANTAL M2F 22 F 46 4.93
72 01:37:23 1077 BOUCHERAT YOURI M1M 5 M 26 4.93
73 01:37:24 1056 DURANTE MICHEL M2M 6 M 27 4.93
74 01:37:24 1068 KALLENBACH-DE-LA-COMBLE SACHA M2F 23 F 47 4.93
75 01:37:50 1046 THELLIER-VELLAR MARIA M4F 1 F 48 APM 4.91
76 01:37:50 1001 ALBIGES MARTINE M3F 10 F 49 4.91
77 01:38:05 1009 CORELLI MARTINE M3F 11 F 50 4.89
78 01:38:34 1058 FAVRE PATRICE M2M 7 M 28 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 4.87
79 01:38:35 1075 SUENTES CARINA M2F 24 F 51 4.87
80 01:41:41 1084 BOUVET MONIQUE M3F 12 F 52 4.72
81 01:41:44 1083 SOULAINE SANDY M1F 9 F 53 4.72
82 01:42:58 1094 SOTIERE ISABELLE M1F 10 F 54 4.66
83 01:44:40 1097 FERRE RUBY M1F 11 F 55 4.59
84 01:44:43 1095 CELLE EMILIE SEF 6 F 56 4.58
85 01:45:11 1067 N:Anonyme 1067 P:Anonyme 1067 M3F 13 F 57 4.56