Résultats

FOULEE SAINT CLAUDE 2017

11.2 Km
14/05/2017 à 10:00:00 - MEYRARGUES (13)
233 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:39:44 843 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 1 MAIRIE SPORTIVE DE FORT DE FRANCE16.00
2 00:40:17 904 FERRAT THIERRY M1M 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
3 00:42:28 926 DURY DAVID M1M 3 M 3 ASM VIEUX PORT15.00
4 00:42:37 770 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 1 M 4 NWA RUN ENSUES15.00
5 00:43:24 728 HADRZYNSKI MARC M1M 4 M 5 CEF MARATHONIEN15.00
6 00:43:27 842 FASSINO STEPHANE M1M 5 M 6 CAVAL PERTUIS15.00
7 00:43:44 722 GONON THIERRY M1M 6 M 7 CS SERRE CHEVALIER15.00
8 00:43:47 698 ESCALE-BENEDEYT PAUL SEM 2 M 8 15.00
9 00:44:00 676 BRUNET JULIEN ESM 1 M 9 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE15.00
10 00:44:10 781 RICHEDA GREGORY SEM 3 M 10 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON15.00
11 00:44:47 765 NESA GUILLAUME SEM 4 M 11 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS15.00
12 00:44:48 711 FORT JIMMY SEM 5 M 12 POWER SPORT15.00
13 00:45:14 756 MEDARD FABRICE M1M 7 M 13 14.00
14 00:45:28 694 DELMAS SYLVAIN SEM 6 M 14 CAVAL PERTUIS14.00
15 00:46:32 720 GAUTIER MAXIME ESM 2 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
16 00:46:49 836 MARQUANT PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 16 SCO STE MARGUERITE14.00
17 00:46:54 670 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 7 M 17 CAVAL PERTUIS14.00
18 00:47:19 910 BARTOLO GINO SEM 8 M 18 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE14.00
19 00:47:20 783 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 9 M 19 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE14.00
20 00:47:20 907 CASANO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 1 M 20 14.00
21 00:47:20 903 LAVOS JORGE M3M 2 M 21 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
22 00:47:21 802 TOUCHARD YANNICK M1M 8 M 22 ELAN LAMBESCAIN14.00
23 00:47:33 798 TESSARO PAUL SEM 10 M 23 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
24 00:47:37 656 ARNIAUD FERNAND M3M 3 M 24 CAVAL PERTUIS14.00
25 00:47:48 800 THOMAS CLEMENT SEM 11 M 25 TITOU RAPIDOU14.00
26 00:47:52 708 FIL NICOLAS SEM 12 M 26 14.00
27 00:47:58 846 LENFANT PIERRE SEM 13 M 27 BABY RUNNING14.00
28 00:47:58 762 MORIN ANTHONY SEM 14 M 28 14.00
29 00:48:16 697 DUDAY RODOLPHE M1M 9 M 29 CAVAL PERTUIS13.00
30 00:48:23 824 BRESSOA FRANCK M1M 10 M 30 13.00
31 00:49:13 663 BIRON LUDOVIC M1M 11 M 31 ELAN LAMBESCAIN13.00
32 00:49:21 785 SANTOS FRANCK M2M 2 M 32 13.00
33 00:49:26 757 MEDARD OLIVIER SEM 15 M 33 OCR FRANCE13.00
34 00:49:33 761 MOAL ALAIN M2M 3 M 34 ASCEA CADARACHE13.00
35 00:49:51 673 BOURGOGNE OLIVIER SEM 16 M 35 13.00
36 00:49:53 707 FIARDO CYRILLE SEM 17 M 36 PHOEBE RUNNERS13.00
37 00:49:55 794 SUART-TOUCHARD MELINDA M1F 1 F 1 ELAN LAMBESCAIN13.00
38 00:49:56 821 VERGULDELOONE PASCAL M1M 12 M 37 SC MARIGNANE13.00
39 00:49:58 749 MARSEILLE NICOLAS M1M 13 M 38 MEYRARGUES TRAIL CLUB13.00
40 00:50:05 767 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 39 13.00
41 00:50:11 807 VANIER YANNICK M2M 5 M 40 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
42 00:50:18 724 GRIFFET LIONEL M1M 14 M 41 ROGNAC AC13.00
43 00:50:35 792 SIEURIN NICOLAS SEM 18 M 42 13.00
44 00:50:43 729 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 19 M 43 13.00
45 00:50:48 686 CHERON NOEL M1M 15 M 44 13.00
46 00:50:53 816 RAFFESTIN AGNES M1F 2 F 2 LES TAC13.00
47 00:51:05 760 N:Anonyme 760 P:Anonyme 760 M1M 16 M 45 JGT13.00
48 00:51:17 681 CARON PASCAL SEM 20 M 46 13.00
49 00:51:30 825 ALLARD JEROME M1M 17 M 47 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
50 00:51:48 909 DEQUIDT DAVID M1M 18 M 48 JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL12.00
51 00:51:53 859 N:Anonyme 859 P:Anonyme 859 M1M 19 M 49 BVHC PEYROLLAIS12.00
52 00:51:54 838 SANZ CHRISTOPHE M1M 20 M 50 12.00
53 00:52:33 808 VANPOPERYNGHE YANN SEM 21 M 51 12.00
54 00:52:41 701 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 4 M 52 12.00
55 00:52:49 752 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 3 F 3 KMS12.00
56 00:53:08 759 MEZZALIRA FABRICE M1M 21 M 53 ELAN LAMBESCAIN12.00
57 00:53:17 682 CHALET SEB SEM 22 M 54 12.00
58 00:53:18 755 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 23 M 55 GIGNAC12.00
59 00:53:32 741 LEROY CAMILLE JUM 1 M 56 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL12.00
60 00:53:39 713 FRASSE FLORENT SEM 24 M 57 12.00
61 00:53:41 731 JOLY NICOLAS SEM 25 M 58 12.00
62 00:53:47 853 VOJTA LEO-PAUL ESM 3 M 59 12.00
63 00:53:51 839 JAFRE JEAN-MARC SEM 26 M 60 12.00
64 00:53:55 922 ARNOUX FREDERIC M1M 22 M 61 V EXTREME12.00
65 00:54:07 774 PORCHER OLIVIER M1M 23 M 62 ELAN LAMBESCAIN12.00
66 00:54:20 822 CILIRIE KOLIA M2M 6 M 63 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.00
67 00:54:24 690 CORTESE ANTOINE-FRANCOIS SEM 27 M 64 12.00
68 00:54:26 754 MAZALTARIM DAVID M1M 24 M 65 ELAN LAMBESCAIN12.00
69 00:54:31 812 WALKINGSHAW SIAN SEF 1 F 4 12.00
70 00:54:36 857 JOFFROY MICHEL M2M 7 M 66 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
71 00:54:45 666 BONMATI MICHEL M1M 25 M 67 POMPIER VITROLLES12.00
72 00:54:49 913 LAFFORIE PATRICK M2M 8 M 68 TCP12.00
73 00:54:55 703 FERNANDEZ FANNY SEF 2 F 5 HOKA ONE ONE12.00
74 00:55:09 852 VUYLSTECKER DIANE M1F 4 F 6 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
75 00:55:21 750 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL M2M 9 M 69 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE12.00
76 00:55:28 844 HANDY PHILIPPE M1M 26 M 70 12.00
77 00:55:33 662 BIGOT NATACHA M1F 5 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.00
78 00:55:36 664 BLAIS ALAIN M3M 5 M 71 CSPCG 1312.00
79 00:55:42 689 CONTAL MAUD M2F 1 F 8 ATHLE SAINT-CHAMAS12.00
80 00:55:43 806 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 6 M 72 12.00
81 00:55:48 712 FOURNIER FRANCK M1M 27 M 73 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME12.00
82 00:55:53 763 MOSKOVTCHENKO VINCENT M2M 10 M 74 12.00
83 00:56:21 746 MAGNIN EMMANUEL M2M 11 M 75 11.00
84 00:56:25 733 KAPFERER MARIELLE SEF 3 F 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.00
85 00:56:27 671 BOUQUET BLANDINE SEF 4 F 10 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME11.00
86 00:56:45 856 ROURE JEAN-CHARLES M1M 28 M 76 CAVAL PERTUIS11.00
87 00:56:51 766 PANNEKEET FREDERIC SEM 28 M 77 11.00
88 00:56:56 700 EYRAUD DAVID M1M 29 M 78 11.00
89 00:57:10 657 ARNOUL CHRISTOPHE SEM 29 M 79 11.00
90 00:57:38 716 N:Anonyme 716 P:Anonyme 716 M2F 2 F 11 11.00
91 00:57:39 911 PLUMECOCQ WILLIAM M2M 12 M 80 11.00
92 00:57:51 784 SALE JOSEPH M3M 7 M 81 NEANT11.00
93 00:57:54 805 TREMER VIRGINIE SEF 5 F 12 CAVAL PERTUIS11.00
94 00:58:08 696 DORIA WILLIAM SEM 30 M 82 11.00
95 00:58:17 706 FERRE NICOLAS SEM 31 M 83 SHAKASPORT/CMCA11.00
96 00:58:18 776 PRABEL FRANK M2M 13 M 84 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE11.00
97 00:58:38 715 GALLOT JACQUES M2M 14 M 85 ELAN LAMBESCAIN11.00
98 00:58:40 815 BATTIMELLI ALAIN M2M 15 M 86 BERRE BSA11.00
99 00:59:09 745 MAGNE SEBASTIEN M1M 30 M 87 11.00
100 00:59:13 735 KOPF ALAIN M2M 16 M 88 11.00
101 00:59:15 678 BURONFOSSE ANTOINE SEM 32 M 89 11.00