Résultats

LA MONTEE DU FARON 2017

8.31 Km
16/04/2017 à 09:30:00 - TOULON (83)
337 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:49 303 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 DECATHLON BOUC BEL AIR 15.67
2 00:31:59 50 BLANC JEROME SEM 2 M 2 TEAM PASSION COURSE 15.59
3 00:32:43 302 NAVARRO JULIEN SEM 3 M 3 TEAM OPTISPORT 15.24
4 00:34:34 241 SEVILLA FABIEN SEM 4 M 4 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES 14.42
5 00:35:04 224 COLOMBANI JULIEN SEM 5 M 5 AJS LA GARDE 14.22
6 00:35:12 78 N:Anonyme 78 P:Anonyme 78 SEM 6 M 6 COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE 14.16
7 00:35:15 232 SECCI JONATHAN SEM 7 M 7 AC SIX FOURS 14.14
8 00:35:52 64 BOURRELY JOHN SEM 8 M 8 TEAM DECATHLON LA GARDE 13.90
9 00:35:59 116 KABA MAMADI ESM 1 M 9 13.86
10 00:36:01 122 BONNEFOY CEDRIC SEM 9 M 10 TERRE DE RUNNING 13.84
11 00:37:16 281 MESTRE BRUNO M1M 1 M 11 VERDON OXYGENE 13.38
12 00:37:40 230 BASSIERE CLEMENT SEM 10 M 12 CSMS LA SEYNE 13.24
13 00:37:51 253 TISSERAND CEDRIC M1M 2 M 13 13.17
14 00:37:56 234 GUES LUDOVIC SEM 11 M 14 13.14
15 00:38:05 307 BUDELOT YANNICK M1M 3 M 15 AS MONACO 13.09
16 00:38:09 102 ALFANO OLIVIER SEM 12 M 16 TERRE DE RUNNING 13.07
17 00:38:27 109 ISTI-LAURENT MAGALI SEF 1 F 1 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES 12.97
18 00:38:39 315 BECK BENOIT ESM 2 M 17 12.90
19 00:38:45 46 BASQUIN FLORENTIN SEM 13 M 18 12.87
20 00:38:52 334 MAILLET FRANCK SEM 14 M 19 12.83
21 00:38:57 313 SANCHEZ SERGE M2M 1 M 20 MASSILIA MARATHON 12.80
22 00:39:00 344 LABAT MORGAN SEM 15 M 21 12.78
23 00:39:01 305 DI-GUISTO LAURENT SEM 16 M 22 AS MONACO 12.78
24 00:39:09 291 FAURIE GEOFFROY M1M 4 M 23 12.74
25 00:39:20 193 BAILLE ALEXANDRE SEM 17 M 24 12.68
26 00:39:24 329 MARCACCILLI ROBIN CAM 1 M 25 ESPERANCE FAVERGIENNE 12.65
27 00:39:31 48 MERCIER MATTHIEU SEM 18 M 26 CORBAS RUNNING 12.62
28 00:39:32 236 LOZACH LUDOVIC SEM 19 M 27 AMSL FREJUS 12.61
29 00:39:35 1 DE-SIANO THIERRY M2M 2 M 28 UST ST TROPEZ 12.60
30 00:39:56 227 TEJEIRO-VEGA MIGUEL SEM 20 M 29 CSA-1RE 12.49
31 00:40:03 335 JOUANNAUD BENJAMIN M1M 5 M 30 GREFFE DE VIE 12.45
32 00:40:12 326 BALLESTERO DIDIER M1M 6 M 31 CSMS LA SEYNE 12.40
33 00:40:15 110 GUILLOTON DIDIER SEM 21 M 32 AJS LA GARDE 12.39
34 00:40:17 6 LACLAVERIE ADAMA SEF 2 F 2 UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ 12.38
35 00:40:27 123 CARLON PIERRE M2M 3 M 33 TERRE DE RUNNING 12.33
36 00:40:47 245 LEUREGANS FRANCOIS M1M 7 M 34 12.23
37 00:41:04 328 SIMON PATRICK M2M 4 M 35 CAP GARONNE 12.14
38 00:41:09 257 MYLONAS JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 22 M 36 CAP GARONNE 12.12
39 00:41:12 200 KIMMEL CHRISTOPHE M1M 8 M 37 TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES 12.10
40 00:41:18 2 DECHANDON CLAUDE M4M 1 M 38 OS HYERES 12.07
41 00:41:21 211 ARNAUD GERARD M2M 5 M 39 12.06
42 00:41:37 77 DUBUIS HERVE M1M 9 M 40 E A BOURG EN BRESSE 11.98
43 00:41:45 100 DENAMBRIDE NICOLAS M1M 10 M 41 ESPERANCE FAVERGIENNE 11.94
44 00:41:58 24 VAN-DEN-BRIL WOUTER M1M 11 M 42 11.88
45 00:42:00 339 PLOIX THIERRY M2M 6 M 43 AJS LA GARDE 11.87
46 00:42:00 185 GIACCHI DENIS SEM 23 M 44 11.87
47 00:42:01 41 PIACENZA LUDOVIC M1M 12 M 45 CE DCNS TOULON 11.87
48 00:42:04 285 AMMIMOUSSA MOHAMED SEM 24 M 46 KMS.FR 11.85
48 00:42:04 285 ARCONDEGUY GUILLAUME SEM 24 M 46 PLANMYRUN.FR 11.85
49 00:42:08 295 ANGOT SEBASTIEN M1M 13 M 47 VA NU PIEDS 11.83
50 00:42:08 250 FINKLER NICOLAS SEM 25 M 48 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB 11.83
51 00:42:09 312 RECOUR GUILLAUME M1M 14 M 49 ESPERANCE FAVERGIENNE 11.83
52 00:42:10 176 ROCHARD OLIVIER M2M 7 M 50 TOBESPORT 11.82
53 00:42:46 311 VITRY GERARD M2M 8 M 51 OS HYERES 11.66
54 00:42:49 202 N:Anonyme 202 P:Anonyme 202 SEM 26 M 52 11.64
55 00:42:49 140 GERFAUD-VALENTIN DAVID M1M 15 M 53 11.64
56 00:43:00 258 MERELLO LISEL SEF 3 F 3 BANDOL EVENEMENTS 0RGANISATION/BANDOL EVENEMENTS O 11.60
57 00:43:01 115 MORGENROTH JEAN-CHARLES M2M 9 M 54 SANARY CAP GARONNE 11.59
58 00:43:03 57 DARBLADE BRUNO M2M 10 M 55 HYERES TRIATHLON 11.58
59 00:43:03 268 DARIO JULIEN SEM 27 M 56 11.58
60 00:43:31 159 MONGE PEGGY M1F 1 F 4 TOULON SPORTS NATURE 11.46
61 00:43:52 34 BASSEREAU CHRISTELLE SEF 4 F 5 CAP GARONNE 11.37
62 00:44:03 29 REBOUH ALAIN M2M 11 M 57 ES CANNES 11.32
63 00:44:12 66 SEDNEFF THIERRY M1M 16 M 58 PENITENTS ENDURANCE 11.28
64 00:44:15 277 CRAIL ZAKARI SEM 28 M 59 11.27
65 00:44:16 141 MESUREUX THIERRY M2M 12 M 60 11.26
66 00:44:17 80 PONS MATHIEU SEM 29 M 61 CE DCNS TOULON 11.26
67 00:44:18 292 BARAUD MATHIEU SEM 30 M 62 11.26
68 00:44:22 256 PODOROZNYJ MICHAEL SEM 31 M 63 11.24
69 00:44:27 114 FOURNIER PHILIPPE M2M 13 M 64 PACP 11.22
70 00:44:40 146 SPADA PATRICK M2M 14 M 65 OS HYERES 11.16
71 00:44:45 155 PINET CHRISTOPHE M1M 17 M 66 11.14
72 00:44:49 96 AMACKER YVES M1M 18 M 67 TRI CHABLAIS 11.13
73 00:44:53 158 MONGE STEPHANE M1M 19 M 68 TOULON SPORTS NATURE 11.11
74 00:44:54 289 RAVEL LAURENT M1M 20 M 69 CSMS LA SEYNE 11.10
75 00:45:03 214 MORENO CHRISTOPHE SEM 32 M 70 11.07
76 00:45:10 133 LEON SEBASTIEN SEM 33 M 71 11.04
77 00:45:15 97 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 21 M 72 BSSA 11.02
78 00:45:19 12 GRANJON ANTHONY M1M 22 M 73 HYERES TRIATHLON 11.00
79 00:45:21 317 BURNET-MERLIN OLIVIER M2M 15 M 74 ESPERANCE FAVERGIENNE 10.99
80 00:45:21 314 WARCZARECK GAELLE SEF 5 F 6 ESPERANCE FAVERGIENNE 10.99
81 00:45:21 321 NOVEL MAURICE M4M 2 M 75 ESPERANCE FAVERGIENNE 10.99
82 00:45:22 148 VAUCHEY PHILIPPE M2M 16 M 76 WACCABIES 10.99
83 00:45:23 265 MATHE STEPHANE M1M 23 M 77 10.99
84 00:45:27 270 CAMPANA RENE M3M 1 M 78 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 10.97
85 00:45:41 276 GALI FRANCOIS M1M 24 M 79 10.91
86 00:45:45 40 REVEST STEPHANE M1M 25 M 80 CE DCNS TOULON 10.90
87 00:45:47 52 CARAYON OLIVIER SEM 34 M 81 10.89
88 00:46:17 44 MECHAUSSIE DANIEL M3M 2 M 82 AIN EST ATHLETISME 10.77
89 00:46:20 188 BRUNET PATRICE M2M 17 M 83 10.76
90 00:46:25 306 ZANOLETTI MICKAEL SEM 35 M 84 CAP GARONNE 10.74
91 00:46:25 131 DURIVAUX MAXIME SEM 36 M 85 10.74
92 00:46:28 170 BOURDAUD VINCENT M2M 18 M 86 10.73
93 00:46:34 180 ALLEGRE DIDIER M3M 3 M 87 10.71
94 00:46:38 304 MORIN LIONEL M2M 19 M 88 10.69
95 00:46:55 157 PINET JEAN-PAUL M3M 4 M 89 AUCUN 10.63
96 00:46:55 16 LACQUEMENT JULIEN SEM 37 M 90 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 10.63
97 00:46:58 279 PATOUT LOIC M1M 26 M 91 10.62
98 00:47:06 269 OTTAVI KARINE M1F 2 F 7 TOULON EC 10.59
99 00:47:14 338 GUEGANTON TIFENN CAF 1 F 8 SOUFFLE DES ABERS LANNILIS 10.56