Résultats

LA GASSINOISE 2017

11.2 Km
28/05/2017 à 09:00:00 - GASSIN (83)
82 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:44:49 311 JOANNY JEROME SEM 1 M 1 XVEME ATHETIC CLUB 14,99
2 00:45:17 358 CHAPELLIERE YANN SEM 2 M 2 14,84
3 00:45:20 348 LECOMTE BENOIT SEM 3 M 3 VAL D'EUROPE ATHLETISME 14,82
4 00:45:49 347 TORRES ALEXANDRE SEM 4 M 4 14,67
5 00:46:56 316 LEROY CHRISTOPHER SEM 5 M 5 TRIATHLON ST TROPEZ 14,32
6 00:47:35 344 LOZACH LUDOVIC SEM 6 M 6 AMSL FREJUS 14,12
7 00:47:47 301 FOUSSEREAU FRANCK M2M 1 M 7 14,06
8 00:48:09 295 DE-SIANO THIERRY M2M 2 M 8 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 13,96
9 00:48:27 352 FERRERO ROMAN SEM 7 M 9 TRIATHLON CLUB ST TROPEZ 13,87
10 00:49:59 365 BAUVE MAXIME SEM 8 M 10 13,44
11 00:50:35 368 PANNY JEAN-LUC M2M 3 M 11 TRIATHLON ST TROPEZ 13,29
12 00:51:00 287 BERTAGNA DANIEL M3M 1 M 12 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 13,18
13 00:51:44 349 BILLON-ROBART HELENE SEF 1 F 1 TEAM DECATHLON LA GARDE 12,99
14 00:52:06 364 MARCHETTI DANIEL M1M 1 M 13 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 12,90
15 00:52:14 321 MARC JEREMY SEM 9 M 14 12,87
16 00:52:58 367 MOURET JULIEN SEM 10 M 15 UC GRIMAUDOISE 12,69
17 00:53:16 284 ASTEGGIANO PATRICE SEM 11 M 16 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 12,62
18 00:53:56 302 FRESIA SYLVER SEM 12 M 17 12,46
19 00:54:40 363 HAMAM NASSER M1M 2 M 18 12,29
20 00:54:48 356 RINANDO DAMIEN SEM 13 M 19 TRIATHLON ST TROPEZ 12,26
21 00:55:03 357 LIVET JESSICA SEF 2 F 2 SAINTE MAXIME ATHLE 12,21
22 00:55:04 309 IGNASZEWSKI LAURENT M1M 3 M 20 12,20
23 00:55:48 370 COMTE CHRISTOPHE SEM 14 M 21 12,04
24 00:56:14 299 FAURE BRUNO M1M 4 M 22 11,95
25 00:57:04 345 CUQ CHRISTOPHE SEM 15 M 23 GSEM 11,78
26 00:57:27 346 DOSSANTOS PATRICK M1M 5 M 24 11,70
27 00:58:17 323 MIGUEL CHRISTOPHE M2M 4 M 25 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 11,53
28 00:58:30 291 CARANTA SYLVIE M2F 1 F 3 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 11,49
29 00:58:51 303 GOMEZ HENRI CAM 1 M 26 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 11,42
30 00:59:37 289 BOSC LAURENT M2M 5 M 27 11,27
31 00:59:43 315 LELAQUET LAURENT M1M 6 M 28 OSH HYERES 11,25
32 00:59:47 282 ALLOO JACQUES M3M 2 M 29 S/L CG HAUBOURDIN 11,24
33 01:01:40 359 SAINT-YVES ERIC M1M 7 M 30 STE MAXIME ATHLE 10,90
34 01:02:18 353 AUBOUR VINCENT M1M 8 M 31 10,79
35 01:02:22 322 MEDINA NICOLAS M1M 9 M 32 10,77
36 01:03:08 317 LOBRE CYRIL SEM 16 M 33 SAPEURS-POMPIERS ST TROPEZ 10,64
37 01:03:25 330 PETRA ANTHONY JUM 1 M 34 10,60
38 01:03:26 336 ROBERT TENESSEE SEM 17 M 35 10,59
39 01:03:26 328 OOSTHOEK ROBERT M1M 10 M 36 10,59
40 01:03:55 300 FORESTIERI GERARD M3M 3 M 37 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 10,51
41 01:04:53 337 ROLAND ROMAIN SEM 18 M 38 10,36
42 01:04:57 294 D'ASSUNCAO RENE M3M 4 M 39 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 10,35
43 01:04:59 362 PRADU FERNANDO M2M 6 M 40 10,34
44 01:05:06 306 GROSSIR-LEOUSSIS JULIEN SEM 19 M 41 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 10,32
45 01:05:14 307 HAMIOUD NORA M2F 2 F 4 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 10,30
46 01:05:20 312 JORANDON GILLES M2M 7 M 42 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 10,29
47 01:07:06 342 RUELLET MICHEL M2M 8 M 43 10,01
48 01:07:11 361 RONFLET MARILYNE SEF 3 F 5 10,00
49 01:07:12 369 CHARDON JEAN-YVES M3M 5 M 44 10,00
50 01:07:40 340 ROUSSEAU PATRICK M3M 6 M 45 FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 9,93
51 01:08:10 314 LARRERE ROGER M2M 9 M 46 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 9,86
52 01:08:10 351 EPRINCHARD CLAUDE M2M 10 M 47 UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ 9,86
53 01:08:26 296 DESPEYROUX STEPHANE M1M 11 M 48 9,82
54 01:08:27 327 MOREAU ERIC M2M 11 M 49 9,82
55 01:08:32 304 GOMEZ JOEL M1M 12 M 50 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 9,81
56 01:09:02 281 ALBICOCCO BERNARD M3M 7 M 51 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 9,73
57 01:10:01 333 PINGUET GEORGES M4M 1 M 52 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 9,60
58 01:10:01 374 BOS LEANTIN M1F 1 F 6 COURIR A ST TROPEZ 9,60
59 01:10:16 285 AUTRAN MARIE-PIERRE SEF 4 F 7 9,56
60 01:10:22 354 AUROUZE ELODIE SEF 5 F 8 LES ARCS RUNNING 9,55
61 01:11:36 373 DELVILLE MIEHER M2M 12 M 53 9,39
62 01:12:22 338 ROSZAK KRYSTYNA SEF 6 F 9 RUNLIMITED 9,29
63 01:12:52 286 AZZENA PATRICIA SEF 7 F 10 9,22
64 01:13:30 355 KNANZI ERIC SEM 20 M 54 9,14
65 01:14:08 310 JEAN-MICHEL RONDET M2M 13 M 55 9,06
66 01:14:19 343 VAUDRU GERARD M4M 2 M 56 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 9,04
67 01:15:58 320 LOUROUSE ANDRE M1M 13 M 57 8,85
68 01:15:59 366 TRIBOULOIS NATHALIE M1F 2 F 11 8,84
69 01:17:53 371 POTIER-SAFFROY REMI SEM 21 M 58 8,63
70 01:18:05 288 BOISTEAUX EDMOND M3M 8 M 59 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 8,61
71 01:18:30 339 ROUSSEAU BEATRICE M3F 1 F 12 FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 8,56
72 01:18:45 334 PODEVIN JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 14 M 60 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 8,53
73 01:20:00 325 MILANO GISELE M2F 3 F 13 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 8,40
74 01:20:50 313 KEMOUN CHRISTIANE M2F 4 F 14 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 8,31
75 01:20:51 360 SAHUC VALERIE M1F 3 F 15 8,31
76 01:22:01 292 CHAUSSET LAURENCE M1F 4 F 16 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 8,19
77 01:23:10 350 SCHOENENBERGER PATRICIA M3F 2 F 17 VST COURIR A ST TROPEZ 8,08
78 01:24:43 324 MIGUEL MARIE-JEANNE M2F 5 F 18 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 7,93
79 01:26:14 331 PHILIPOT CAROLYN M2F 6 F 19 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 7,79
80 01:29:14 326 MINEO MARILYNE SEF 8 F 20 7,53
81 01:45:17 372 BESTWICK WENDY M1F 5 F 21 6,38
82 01:45:17 318 LONGOUR MORGANE SEF 9 F 22 6,38