Résultats

LA TRILOGIE D AURIOL
5kms - MINI LORIOT. Édition 2017.

5 Km
03/06/2017 à 17:30:00 - Auriol (13)
49 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:42 47 LOPEZ DORIAN SEM 1 M 1 CAP GARONNE OLLIOULES 17.96
2 00:17:06 33 TAIEBI KARIM M1M 1 M 2 USC SEPTEMES 17.54
3 00:17:18 22 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 2 M 3 17.34
4 00:17:31 46 BUDELOT YANNICK M1M 3 M 4 AS MONACO 17.13
5 00:18:51 35 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 2 M 5 15.92
6 00:19:01 29 ROZE RUDY M1M 4 M 6 POLYCLINIQUE DU PARC RAMBOT 15.78
7 00:19:10 20 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL M1M 5 M 7 LOUNETTE 15.65
8 00:19:31 15 GRANOZIO STELLA SEF 1 F 1 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.37
9 00:19:38 32 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 6 M 8 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.28
10 00:19:48 37 TADIELLO GEOFFREY SEM 3 M 9 15.15
11 00:20:04 13 FUGIER PASCAL SEM 4 M 10 14.95
12 00:20:05 49 ROUSSEL ELODIE SEF 2 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.94
13 00:20:26 53 INCONNU SEM 5 M 11 14.68
14 00:20:36 45 VALLEE SEBASTIEN JUM 1 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.56
15 00:20:50 11 DETHOOR ALEXANDRE M1M 7 M 13 14.40
16 00:21:40 41 RAPAIL ROBIN MIM 1 M 14 UAVH AUBAGNE 13.85
17 00:23:06 40 D'AVIDIO ELODIE MIF 1 F 3 UAVH AUBAGNE 12.99
18 00:23:13 38 DUFOUR NOLWENN CAF 1 F 4 12.92
19 00:23:26 7 BOULANGER DAVID-HENRI M1M 8 M 15 PROUVENCAU TRACK CLUB 12.80
20 00:23:26 36 VINCENT FLORENCE M1F 1 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.80
21 00:24:41 43 BARET ENZO MIM 2 M 16 12.15
22 00:24:46 2 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS M4M 1 M 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.11
23 00:24:55 6 BOITEUX STEPHANE M1M 9 M 18 12.04
24 00:25:52 21 MARQUET ANNELYNE SEF 3 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.60
25 00:26:12 5 BOITEUX GUILLAUME JUM 2 M 19 11.45
26 00:27:07 10 DEL-SANTO YAN M1M 10 M 20 ASDL 11.06
27 00:27:18 23 MILEA CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 21 ASDL 10.99
28 00:27:22 3 BLIXT EVA M1F 2 F 7 LOUNETTE 10.96
29 00:27:30 34 TRUC CHRISTINE SEF 4 F 8 10.91
30 00:27:41 44 ANDREANI JEANNE ESF 1 F 9 10.84
31 00:27:43 9 DAVID LAURENCE M1F 3 F 10 10.82
32 00:27:47 14 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 1 F 11 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 10.80
33 00:27:49 30 SAVARESE JEAN M3M 2 M 22 TEAM LAPUCE 10.78
34 00:29:18 25 MONGAILLARD ROBERT M2M 1 M 23 ASDL 10.24
35 00:29:49 4 BOITEUX CLAIRE-MARIE JUF 1 F 12 10.06
36 00:29:54 24 MOLLICA CHLOE ESF 2 F 13 10.03
37 00:33:05 42 DELLAVALLE MURIEL M1F 4 F 14 9.07
38 00:33:14 52 BERGER AZELIE SEF 5 F 15 9.03
39 00:33:29 1 BACH ANNE SEF 6 F 16 SMAC 8.96
40 00:33:30 28 ROUX NADINE M3F 1 F 17 CARSAT SUD-EST 8.96
41 00:33:32 26 PROCACCINI MICHEL M3M 3 M 24 CARSAT SUD-EST 8.95
42 00:33:33 16 KAISER CEDRIC SEM 6 M 25 8.94
43 00:33:34 17 KAISER SANDRINE SEF 7 F 18 8.94
44 00:34:01 19 MANGION SANDRINE M1F 5 F 19 TRAIL ENTRE ELLES 8.82
45 00:34:18 12 DUFOUR JEANNE SEF 8 F 20 8.75
46 00:34:18 39 DUFOUR AURORE M1F 6 F 21 8.75
47 00:36:05 51 TAXIL YOHAN M1M 11 M 26 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 8.31
48 00:36:42 31 SCAMARDI ROGER M5M 1 M 27 CEF MARATHONIEN 8.17
49 00:38:09 50 BOITEUX CATHERINE M1F 7 F 22 7.86