Résultats

10KM TRAIL SAINT ANTOINE. Édition 2017.

10 Km
18/06/2017 à 09:30:00 - MEYREUIL (13)
97 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:36:22 20 ELPHAZ-KIPCHUMBA KOGO SEM 1 M 1 0.00
2 00:40:42 7 BONDUE MAXIME SEM 2 M 2 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT0.00
3 00:42:33 91 DESCHAMPS JULIEN SEM 3 M 3 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE0.00
4 00:44:10 93 GARCIA JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 1 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE0.00
5 00:44:25 57 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 4 M 5 COURIR A MEYREUIL0.00
6 00:44:36 90 URSENBACH JEAN ESM 1 M 6 TEAM POUTINE0.00
7 00:44:45 76 JEULIN QUENTIN SEM 5 M 7 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB0.00
8 00:44:56 89 VORT HUGO ESM 2 M 8 TEAM FOULEE0.00
9 00:44:57 36 LE-BOZEC PHILIPPE M1M 1 M 9 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB0.00
10 00:46:47 63 KLEIN MATHIEU SEM 6 M 10 0.00
11 00:46:52 49 ROBERT RAPHAEL M1M 2 M 11 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE0.00
12 00:46:55 72 CHASSAING THIERRY M2M 2 M 12 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE0.00
13 00:48:59 58 CUENOT ERIC M1M 3 M 13 KALENJI DECATHLON VITROLLES0.00
14 00:49:51 30 GRANDVUILLEMIN JEROME M1M 4 M 14 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT0.00
15 00:49:51 50 RORATO EDDY M1M 5 M 15 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT0.00
16 00:50:28 21 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 16 0.00
17 00:50:53 48 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 7 M 17 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE0.00
18 00:52:08 75 MACAREZ MAXIME SEM 8 M 18 COURIR A FUVEAU0.00
19 00:52:47 100 FERRETTI ANTHONY SEM 9 M 19 0.00
20 00:53:05 41 PARCHEMIN FRANCOIS SEM 10 M 20 PHIDIPPID'AIX0.00
21 00:54:03 86 SUZANNE REMY M1M 6 M 21 DURANCE TRI0.00
22 00:54:03 62 BEAUDET JOEL CAM 1 M 22 0.00
23 00:54:38 22 FIORI PHILIPPE SEM 11 M 23 0.00
24 00:55:11 95 GANSEMAN MATHIEU SEM 12 M 24 0.00
25 00:55:12 12 BURDIN EMMANUEL M1M 7 M 25 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS0.00
26 00:55:22 92 FAMECHON CHRISTOPHE M1M 8 M 26 TEAM CABALLO BLANCO0.00
27 00:56:16 88 GASTALDI OLIVIER M1M 9 M 27 0.00
28 00:56:36 3 N:Anonyme 3 P:Anonyme 3 SEM 13 M 28 0.00
29 00:56:57 10 BOURRET MATTHIEU SEM 14 M 29 UNIVERS 70.00
30 00:57:10 56 VILLETON STEPHANIE SEF 1 F 1 0.00
31 00:57:11 44 PELBOIS DAVID M1M 10 M 30 0.00
32 00:57:38 29 GOUSSET ROMAIN SEM 15 M 31 TRIATHL'AIX0.00
33 00:57:47 66 PRIE GWENAEL SEM 16 M 32 0.00
34 00:58:15 70 MARTINEZ THIERRY M2M 3 M 33 COURIR A MEYREUIL0.00
35 00:58:16 51 SALINERO STEPHANE SEM 17 M 34 0.00
36 00:58:30 34 IACOPONI PROSPER M3M 2 M 35 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE0.00
37 00:58:36 94 GRANIER HERVE M1M 11 M 36 0.00
38 00:59:21 14 CALVACHE CHRISTOPHE M1M 12 M 37 0.00
39 00:59:25 99 BOULANGER NICOLAS M2M 4 M 38 0.00
40 00:59:29 67 PAILHES ERIC M1M 13 M 39 0.00
41 00:59:44 74 MOURON CYRIL SEM 18 M 40 0.00
42 01:00:02 42 PASCAL FREDERIC SEM 19 M 41 TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 120.00
43 01:00:04 65 MARTINET BRICE SEM 20 M 42 0.00
44 01:00:05 16 CATANZARO TONI SEM 21 M 43 0.00
45 01:00:36 87 GARBIL LAURENT M1M 14 M 44 0.00
46 01:00:42 60 VALDERRAMA JEAN-LOUIS M1M 15 M 45 0.00
47 01:01:03 33 HARROUE LAURENT M2M 5 M 46 CSPCG 130.00
48 01:01:08 96 DARI LAETITIA SEF 2 F 2 COURIR A MEYREUIL0.00
49 01:01:45 31 GUENARD LAURENCE M2F 1 F 3 SPIMIDON0.00
50 01:02:56 43 PEIGNIER LOIC SEM 22 M 47 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB0.00
51 01:03:12 5 BILLON ALICE M1F 1 F 4 ASSOCIATION GUERIDUNCANCER0.00
52 01:03:34 8 BONNIEU JEROME SEM 23 M 48 0.00
53 01:03:46 35 LAQUERBE JEROME M1M 16 M 49 0.00
54 01:04:10 19 DIMAYUGA STEPHANE M1M 17 M 50 SAPEUR-POMPIER LA CIOTAT-CEYRESTE0.00
55 01:04:21 4 AYME STEVE SEM 24 M 51 0.00
56 01:04:32 9 N:Anonyme 9 P:Anonyme 9 SEM 25 M 52 0.00
57 01:04:53 11 BOYER BEATRICE M2F 2 F 5 CABBA0.00
58 01:05:18 52 SEMERIA PATRICK M2M 6 M 53 CE STMICROELECTRONICS0.00
59 01:05:40 59 CUENOT CARINE M1F 2 F 6 KALENJI DECATHLON VITROLLES0.00
60 01:06:25 39 NOEL STEPHANE M1M 18 M 54 0.00
61 01:06:25 28 GORA CHRISTIAN M3M 3 M 55 0.00
62 01:06:38 25 FRASCOGNA ANTOINE M2M 7 M 56 0.00
63 01:07:11 2 ALLIAUME VERONIQUE M1F 3 F 7 0.00
64 01:07:47 17 CHABERT MICHEL M2M 8 M 57 0.00
65 01:07:47 1 ALCANTARA DAMIEN SEM 26 M 58 0.00
66 01:08:25 64 N:Anonyme 64 P:Anonyme 64 M1M 19 M 59 0.00
67 01:08:28 45 PHALIPPOU FLORENCE SEF 3 F 8 CE STMICROELECTRONICS0.00
68 01:08:39 71 SALMON INGRID M1F 4 F 9 SMAC0.00
69 01:09:22 98 CHERQUI FREDERIC M1M 20 M 60 TENNIS CLUB GARDANNE0.00
70 01:09:25 18 N:Anonyme 18 P:Anonyme 18 SEF 4 F 10 PHIDIPPID'AIX0.00
71 01:10:16 79 PORTIGLIATTI PIERRE M2M 9 M 61 0.00
72 01:11:47 81 BREUX THIERRY M2M 10 M 62 0.00
73 01:11:52 15 CAPECCHI CHRISTOPHE M1M 21 M 63 0.00
74 01:12:31 47 RIGAUD CELINE SEF 5 F 11 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE0.00
75 01:14:00 97 DARI LYDIA M3F 1 F 12 COURIR A MEYREUIL0.00
76 01:15:56 55 TRAEGER ISABELLE M3F 2 F 13 MEGA0.00
77 01:17:01 82 SCHOENENBERGER MARTINE M3F 3 F 14 SPIRIDON CA0.00
78 01:17:24 23 FOUCQUETEAU CLAIRE SEF 6 F 15 CABBA0.00
79 01:17:59 32 GUIRAND CHRISTINE M2F 3 F 16 ELECTRON LIBRE0.00
80 01:18:09 54 SOLER MICHEL M5M 1 M 64 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET0.00
81 01:18:42 24 FRANCESCHIN BERNARD M2M 11 M 65 0.00
82 01:19:05 38 MECHIN SEBASTIEN ESM 3 M 66 0.00
83 01:19:28 80 BREUX SYLVIE M2F 4 F 17 0.00
84 01:19:28 83 BOURIOT KARINE M1F 5 F 18 COURIR A MEYREUIL0.00
85 01:23:13 84 N:Anonyme 84 P:Anonyme 84 M2F 5 F 19 0.00
86 01:23:15 61 BENVENUTI CLAUDE M4M 1 M 67 COURIR A MEYREUIL0.00
87 01:23:17 53 SIFFRE MATTHIAS M1M 22 M 68 0.00
88 01:25:34 77 BOSSON CAROLINE SEF 7 F 20 0.00
89 01:25:36 6 BLANC MAXIME M1M 23 M 69 0.00
90 01:25:44 26 GLOUSIEAU JULIEN SEM 27 M 70 0.00
91 01:31:25 27 GOMEZ JULIEN M5M 2 M 71 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET0.00
92 01:33:39 78 WRNIOWSKI JEREMY SEM 28 M 72 0.00
93 01:34:25 73 FERNANDEZ CHRISTELLE SEF 8 F 21 0.00
94 01:35:15 85 GEORGEON SUZANNE M2F 6 F 22 COURIR A MEYREUIL0.00
95 01:36:28 68 ISOARD GILBERT M3M 4 M 73 0.00
96 01:36:29 69 VAREILHES FRANCOISE M3F 4 F 23 0.00
97 01:37:46 37 MARX PATRICK M3M 5 M 74 KIKOUROU0.00