Résultats

La Posidonienne
POSI-3000m : 3 Km. Édition 2017.

3 Km
08/10/2017 à 10:00:00 - Martigues (13)
119 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:28:27 452 PINCI LOUIS MPH 1 M 1 COTE BLEUE PASSION 6.33
2 00:30:33 453 GUERIN NATHALIE MPF 1 F 1 COTE BLEUE PASSION 5.89
3 00:33:49 409 SOCQUET ROBERT BPH 1 M 2 5.32
4 00:33:52 412 AMALOU NADIR BPH 2 M 3 COTE BLEUE PASSION 5.31
5 00:35:19 392 PIRIS LILIAN SPH 1 M 4 ISN 5.10
6 00:35:35 413 SAUNIER PHILIPPE BPH 3 M 5 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE L'ETANG DE BERRE 5.06
7 00:35:42 293 CANDORE XAVIER FFNH 1 M 6 SETE NATATION 5.04
8 00:36:01 294 ROSSETTI ALEXANDRE FFNH 2 M 7 NAUTIL CLUB BOUC BEL AIR 5.00
9 00:36:13 289 DURAND JEROME FFNH 3 M 8 ROGNAC NATATION 4.97
10 00:36:29 391 DOUR ENGUERRAN SPH 2 M 9 ACF 4.93
11 00:37:06 298 PANUTTI SANDRO FFNH 4 M 10 OLYMPIQUE NICE NATATION 4.85
12 00:37:16 328 HILLAIRE SANDY SPF 1 F 2 4.83
13 00:37:25 352 MEYER EMMANUEL SPH 3 M 11 NAUTIC CLUB DE LA CRAU 4.81
14 00:37:27 364 CHANDIEU OLIVIER SPH 4 M 12 TRAINING AQUATIC PERFORMANCE 4.81
15 00:37:44 334 TORRES ALEXANDRE FFNH 5 M 13 4.77
16 00:38:09 386 POIRAUD BERENGER SPH 5 M 14 4.72
17 00:38:19 400 NEGRI MAURICE BPH 4 M 15 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 4.70
18 00:38:26 295 GOURONC FREDERIC FFNH 6 M 16 NAUTIL CLUB BOUCAIN 4.68
19 00:38:30 388 FAFIN NICOLAS SPH 6 M 17 ASPTT MARSEILLE 4.68
20 00:38:32 426 CIMA-LIBERATORE CATHERINE BPF 1 F 3 PAN 4.67
21 00:38:36 308 LOYER LEA FFNF 1 F 4 NC BOUCAIN 4.66
22 00:38:41 307 PEREIRA CHARLOTTE FFNF 2 F 5 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE 4.65
23 00:38:42 304 LOMBARD AUDREY FFNF 3 F 6 FOS SUR MER NATATION 4.65
24 00:38:44 309 PERARD JESSICA FFNF 4 F 7 FOS SUR MER NATATION 4.65
25 00:39:01 435 ESTEVEZ SANDRA BPF 2 F 8 4.61
26 00:39:17 401 FUKARI ERNEST-MICHEL BPH 5 M 18 AVCSM 4.58
27 00:39:27 327 PIGNOL CELIA FFNF 5 F 9 MARIGNANE NATATION 4.56
28 00:39:40 418 PERREL LAURENT BPH 6 M 19 4.54
29 00:39:42 441 DA-COSTA NATACHA BPF 3 F 10 PAYS D'AIX NATATION/PAYS D'AIX NATATION-NAP 4.53
30 00:39:46 437 ORLANDI ISABELLE BPF 4 F 11 4.53
31 00:39:55 415 CORABOEUF VINCENT BPH 7 M 20 4.51
32 00:40:25 296 MINGUET ELIE FFNH 7 M 21 FFN:C N S VALLAURIS 4.45
33 00:40:41 347 CASTEUR JEAN-CLAUDE SPH 7 M 22 SALON TRIATHLON 4.42
34 00:40:47 368 POIRAT ALEXANDRE SPH 8 M 23 4.41
35 00:41:22 355 PORTA STEPHANE SPH 9 M 24 GEMENOS NATATION 4.35
36 00:41:27 313 BOERO EMILIE FFNF 6 F 12 FFN:C N S VALLAURIS 4.34
37 00:41:29 442 MIGLIERINA JOELLE BPF 5 F 13 NAUTIC CLUB DE LA CRAU 4.34
38 00:41:34 414 LOPEZ CHRISTOPHE BPH 8 M 25 VSN 4.33
39 00:41:39 376 OLLIVIER JULIEN SPH 10 M 26 4.32
40 00:41:45 383 MOLINARD UGO SPH 11 M 27 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON 4.31
41 00:41:51 320 PATOUILLET NATHALIE SPF 2 F 14 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 4.30
42 00:42:20 451 PERRIN THIERRY MPH 2 M 28 CAAP 4.25
43 00:42:45 367 PEZ GILLES SPH 12 M 29 4.21
44 00:43:16 408 PATOUILLET BRUNO BPH 9 M 30 4.16
45 00:43:23 287 SACAGNA GILLES FFNH 8 M 31 ROGNAC NATATION 4.15
46 00:43:45 290 PAULIER JEAN-MICHEL FFNH 9 M 32 ROGNAC NATATION 4.11
47 00:43:52 419 RONFLE ROMAIN BPH 10 M 33 4.10
48 00:43:57 373 ALLAIS REMY SPH 13 M 34 4.10
49 00:44:02 359 CLANET PIERRE-ANTOINE SPH 14 M 35 FFN: 4.09
50 00:44:14 447 ESTRADE CELINE BPF 6 F 15 4.07
51 00:44:24 346 GARCIA HERVE SPH 15 M 36 4.05
52 00:44:27 354 BEKRAR ABDALLAH SPH 16 M 37 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 4.05
53 00:44:31 387 DOUR CLEMENT SPH 17 M 38 4.04
54 00:44:32 436 REY NATHALIE BPF 7 F 16 TOTAL PROVENCE RUNNING 4.04
55 00:44:35 433 MERLE VALERIE BPF 8 F 17 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.04
56 00:44:39 297 LOUBATIE INNEL FFNH 10 M 39 OLYMPIQUE NICE NATATION 4.03
57 00:44:44 428 CHABERT FLORENCE BPF 9 F 18 RILLIEUX NATATION 4.02
58 00:44:47 445 ANDRIEU ALIX BPF 10 F 19 4.02
59 00:45:19 431 JAQUET SONIA BPF 11 F 20 PAN NAGE AVEC PALMES 3.97
60 00:45:38 303 KEZEL CHRISTINE FFNF 7 F 21 FFN:CERCLE NAUTIQUE CHALONNAIS 3.94
61 00:45:41 345 COLOMBIER THIERRY SPH 18 M 40 MARIN POMPIER MARSEILLE 3.94
62 00:46:08 316 DESBOS DIANE SPF 3 F 22 FFN: 3.90
63 00:46:11 411 STEPHAN SERGE BPH 11 M 41 3.90
64 00:46:18 405 EGEA MICHEL BPH 12 M 42 3.89
65 00:46:21 381 PERRIN LIONEL SPH 19 M 43 ROGNAC NATATION 3.88
66 00:46:24 284 BEDOS PIERRE FFNH 11 M 44 SEYNOD NATATION 3.88
67 00:46:32 379 FERRANDO ROMAIN SPH 20 M 45 3.87
68 00:46:34 417 TUDEROT FABRICE BPH 13 M 46 3.87
69 00:46:42 365 SOUQUET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SPH 21 M 47 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3.85
70 00:46:46 454 FRAISSINET-TACHET BEATRICE MPF 2 F 23 SEYNOD NATATION 3.85
71 00:46:48 366 SIRE OLIVIER SPH 22 M 48 NAUTIC CLUB DE LA CRAU 3.85
72 00:47:11 331 BODET ESTELLE SPF 4 F 24 MARIGNANE NATATION 3.81
73 00:47:23 369 GARONNE CHRISTOPHE SPH 23 M 49 3.80
74 00:47:25 321 LANZA BEATRICE SPF 5 F 25 NEPTUNE PLONGEE 3.80
75 00:48:35 410 MANTET CHRISTOPHE BPH 14 M 50 FFN: 3.70
76 00:48:38 427 PARISI AMELIA BPF 12 F 26 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3.70
77 00:48:40 363 SERRE LAURENT SPH 24 M 51 3.70
78 00:48:45 380 LE-GOUESTRE ANTHONY SPH 25 M 52 ISTRES 3.69
79 00:48:55 322 VAUX-SIRE LAURENCE SPF 6 F 27 NAUTIC CLUB DE LA CRAU 3.68
80 00:48:57 356 DELORGE STEPHANE SPH 26 M 53 MASSILIA SUB 3.68
81 00:48:59 378 CHAPE REMI SPH 27 M 54 3.67
82 00:49:03 286 GUMEZ HERVE FFNH 12 M 55 ANNECY EAU LIBRE 3.67
83 00:49:15 361 LAMBERT FRANCK SPH 28 M 56 FFN: 3.65
84 00:49:46 329 MARTIN COLINE SPF 7 F 28 3.62
85 00:50:05 281 BRUNAND JACQUES FFNH 13 M 57 ROGNAC NATATION 3.59
86 00:50:28 372 DONATINI ARNAUD SPH 29 M 58 MARTIGUES NATATION 3.57
87 00:51:06 348 LEVASSEUR ERIC SPH 30 M 59 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 3.52
88 00:51:17 333 THIERS ALEXANDRE BPH 15 M 60 3.51
89 00:51:22 432 PIRIS PASCALE BPF 13 F 29 O TONIC 3.50
90 00:51:27 448 BOURRILLON MARION BPF 14 F 30 3.50
91 00:51:29 360 HARZIC CYRILLE SPH 31 M 61 3.50
92 00:51:33 351 GERMAIN JEAN-MARC SPH 32 M 62 FFN: 3.49
93 00:51:41 382 BIDAUT BENJAMIN SPH 33 M 63 TRIATHL'AIX 3.48
94 00:51:48 343 RONFLE NORBERT SPH 34 M 64 3.47
95 00:51:57 385 LAIGNEAU THOMAS SPH 35 M 65 3.46
96 00:52:00 362 FREDERIC VALENTIN SPH 36 M 66 3.46
97 00:52:25 325 TATARKOVIC CLAIRE SPF 8 F 31 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 3.43
98 00:52:31 358 BARRIELLE PHILIPPE SPH 37 M 67 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 3.43
99 00:52:38 311 CARTIER NOELIE FFNF 8 F 32 MARIGNANE NATATION 3.42
100 00:52:56 285 HAIGNERE FRANCOIS FFNH 14 M 68 FFN:PARIS AQUATIQUE 3.40