Résultats

Les Foulées Pélissannaises 21 km. Édition 2017.

21 Km
17/09/2017 à 09:00:00 - Pélissanne (13)
283 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:17:06 788 RODRIGUEZ ALEXIS M1M 1 M 1 PREPAPHYSIQUE MIRAMAS 16.34
2 01:17:57 1103 FERRAT THIERRY M1M 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE MARATHONIACK 16.16
3 01:20:55 1106 DURY DAVID M1M 3 M 3 ASM VIEUX PORT 15.57
4 01:21:26 785 RIGHETTI STEPHANE SEM 1 M 4 ACP 15.47
5 01:21:45 1108 DURAND YOAN SEM 2 M 5 CSAMA 15.41
6 01:22:18 841 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 3 M 6 AC SALON 15.31
7 01:22:37 837 IBEN-TTALIB BRAHIM M1M 4 M 7 ACS 15.25
8 01:22:41 1101 PAMPLONA TONY M1M 5 M 8 CNRS/LAM 15.24
9 01:24:21 819 ZUNINO FLORIAN SEM 4 M 9 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.94
10 01:24:58 772 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 6 M 10 TEAM MARATHONIEN 14.83
11 01:26:23 639 CAUGANT ARNAUD M1M 7 M 11 SALON TRIATHLON 14.59
12 01:26:41 679 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 5 M 12 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.54
13 01:27:12 1130 IACONA FRANCESCO M3M 1 M 13 14.45
14 01:27:52 644 CHERAKRAK SMAIL SEM 6 M 14 14.34
15 01:27:56 1120 MACHADO LUIS M1M 8 M 15 14.33
16 01:29:22 848 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 7 M 16 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.10
17 01:29:46 803 SZYMKIEWICZ ARTHUR SEM 8 M 17 AC MIRAMAS 14.04
18 01:30:27 840 LACOUR DAVID M1M 9 M 18 ASC 13.93
19 01:30:58 661 DESSE JEAN-YVES M1M 10 M 19 SALON TRIATHLON 13.85
20 01:30:59 1107 ROKIA ANTHONY M1M 11 M 20 13.85
21 01:31:16 637 CASSIA JEREMY SEM 9 M 21 13.81
22 01:31:17 1134 CROSSON VASSILI M1M 12 M 22 13.80
23 01:31:37 813 VERMEESCH NICOLAS SEM 10 M 23 FOULEE SALONAISE 13.75
24 01:31:47 692 GIRARD STEPHANE SEM 11 M 24 LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 13.73
25 01:32:01 805 TENENTE-MONTEIRO NICOLAS SEM 12 M 25 FOULEE SALONAISE 13.69
26 01:32:19 825 FIORI YOANN SEM 13 M 26 ACS 13.65
27 01:32:26 808 THIBAULT TONY M1M 13 M 27 13.63
28 01:32:56 844 VAILLANT STHEPHANE SEM 14 M 28 13.56
29 01:33:06 670 DUCRO GERARD M2M 1 M 29 AC SALON/TEAM MARABOUT 13.53
30 01:33:09 842 POULIQUEN LAURENT SEM 15 M 30 ALTHETIC BERRE CLUB 13.53
31 01:34:24 653 CRIADO ERIC M1M 14 M 31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.35
32 01:35:04 709 LAFONT THIERRY M2M 2 M 32 AC MIRAMAS 13.25
33 01:35:21 686 GAMET DOMINIC SEM 16 M 33 MJC PLAN-DE-CUQUES 13.21
34 01:35:43 611 BARRIERE FRANCOIS M2M 3 M 34 13.16
35 01:35:54 741 MORELLO YANN ESM 1 M 35 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.14
36 01:36:23 652 COSTE FLORENT M1M 15 M 36 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 13.07
37 01:36:45 632 BOURDELAS GILLES SEM 17 M 37 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.02
38 01:37:03 847 LE-MONS STEPHANE M1M 16 M 38 12.98
39 01:37:07 609 BAROUNIAN MARC M2M 4 M 39 OMCA ATHLETISME 12.97
40 01:37:44 849 BAUDOIN PASCAL M2M 5 M 40 12.89
41 01:38:32 638 CASTEUR JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 6 M 41 SALON TRIATHLON 12.79
42 01:38:40 696 HANICHE RACHID M1M 17 M 42 12.77
43 01:39:19 640 CAVALLI PATRICK M2M 7 M 43 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 12.69
44 01:39:35 660 N:Anonyme 660 P:Anonyme 660 M1M 18 M 44 CSPCG 13 12.65
45 01:39:40 827 LEFEVRE OLIVIER M1M 19 M 45 12.64
46 01:40:00 760 PELLETANT PATRICK M2M 8 M 46 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.60
47 01:40:09 779 REBUFA JACQUES SEM 18 M 47 12.58
48 01:40:16 603 ALI MAOULIDA SEM 19 M 48 12.57
49 01:40:21 751 PAGES QUENTIN SEM 20 M 49 12.56
50 01:40:32 816 VINCENT MESSY SEM 21 M 50 12.53
51 01:40:34 794 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS M3M 2 M 51 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS 12.53
52 01:40:50 729 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 1 KMS 12.50
53 01:40:58 846 LICU DANIEL M1M 20 M 52 ROGNAC AC 12.48
54 01:41:05 643 CHAUVIN GERARD M3M 3 M 53 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB 12.46
55 01:41:12 826 VIGNE DOMINIQUE SEM 22 M 54 SALON TRIATHLON 12.45
56 01:41:13 830 RAMOGNINO LAURENT SEM 23 M 55 12.45
57 01:41:17 695 GUICHET CHRISTOPHE M1M 21 M 56 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 12.44
58 01:41:22 636 BRAUD STEPHANE M2M 9 M 57 CEA BEAUVOISIN 12.43
59 01:41:28 699 INGHILTERRA JEROME SEM 24 M 58 12.42
60 01:41:47 719 LEONARD FREDERIC M1M 22 M 59 12.38
61 01:41:51 725 MALRIC GUILHEM M1M 23 M 60 12.37
62 01:41:51 678 FAVRO RICHARD M2M 10 M 61 TEAM13 12.37
63 01:41:57 733 MIGUEL JOSE M2M 11 M 62 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 12.36
64 01:42:00 618 BENGUIGUI NATHALIE M1F 2 F 2 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 12.35
65 01:42:28 1111 STEFANI SEBASTIEN SEM 25 M 63 12.30
66 01:42:43 677 EXPOSITO FRANCOIS SEM 26 M 64 12.27
67 01:43:01 676 EUSTACHE PATRICE M1M 24 M 65 RUN IN PIERREVERT 12.23
68 01:43:08 831 MAY JONATHAN ESM 2 M 66 12.22
69 01:43:57 739 MOREAU FREDERIC M1M 25 M 67 BERRE L ETANGS 12.12
70 01:44:07 724 MAGNAN FREDERIC M1M 26 M 68 FOULEE SALONAISE 12.10
71 01:44:08 722 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL M1M 27 M 69 MASSILIA JUDO 12.10
72 01:44:18 748 NOUBEL SEBASTIEN M1M 28 M 70 CAVAILLON 12.08
73 01:44:23 823 COUILLOUD DAVID M1M 29 M 71 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 12.07
74 01:44:25 730 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 27 M 72 GIGNAC 12.07
75 01:44:29 627 BLOTTIERE SANDRA M1F 3 F 3 AC SAINT REMY 12.06
76 01:44:32 625 BLANC ALEXANDRE M2M 12 M 73 AC SAINT REMY 12.05
77 01:44:41 631 BOULOY PHILIPPE M2M 13 M 74 12.04
78 01:44:48 1123 PADEL JEAN-PAUL M2M 14 M 75 AC LANCON 12.02
79 01:44:49 1118 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO M1M 30 M 76 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 12.02
80 01:44:54 623 BIDAULT FLORIAN M1M 31 M 77 NATURE PASSION 12.01
81 01:45:01 742 MOURAD FOUAD SEM 28 M 78 12.00
82 01:45:11 1114 RIBALTA CEDRIC SEM 29 M 79 11.98
83 01:45:16 651 COMBE MICHEL M3M 4 M 80 1000 PATTES 11.97
84 01:45:24 754 PARTOUCHE GREGORY M1M 32 M 81 11.95
85 01:45:40 784 RICO HERVE M2M 15 M 82 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 11.92
86 01:45:47 780 RECH GERALD M2M 16 M 83 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 11.91
87 01:46:02 718 LEONARD EMMANUEL M2M 17 M 84 11.88
88 01:46:15 688 GAYDIER MELANIE SEF 1 F 4 ARNAYON TEAM TRAIL 11.86
89 01:46:21 774 RAFALSKI MARIE SEF 2 F 5 11.85
90 01:46:25 1129 PERRET FREDERIC M2M 18 M 85 BHV PEYROLLES 11.84
91 01:46:58 787 ROCHETTE JEREMY M1M 33 M 86 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 11.78
92 01:46:59 1126 DUVERNEY STEPHANE M1M 34 M 87 SCO STE MARGUERITE 11.78
93 01:47:01 802 STIMPFLING LIONEL SEM 30 M 88 11.77
94 01:47:08 764 PISAPIA HUGUES M1M 35 M 89 11.76
95 01:47:13 666 DIAZ CEDRIC M1M 36 M 90 UC CAGNES/MER 11.75
96 01:47:18 697 HOEBEN CORNELIA SEF 3 F 6 TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES 11.74
97 01:47:36 715 LECLERCQ ROMAIN SEM 31 M 91 ECT 11.71
98 01:47:46 674 ESCOT FRANCIS M1M 37 M 92 AC LANCON 11.69
99 01:48:00 664 DEVIDAL MORGAN SEM 32 M 93 11.67
100 01:48:00 1105 BERTOCCHIE JOEL M2M 19 M 94 ACS 11.67