Résultats

Ronde des Vignes 14 kms. Édition 2017.

14 Km
05/11/2017 à 09:00:00 - Roquefort-la Bédoule (13)
1136 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:50:26 626 DROUAULT JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 BPC NANCY 16.66
2 00:50:37 677 GAUCI FRANCOIS-XAVIER SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.60
3 00:50:38 670 GAILLAC NICOLAS ESM 1 M 3 SALON TRIATHLON 16.59
4 00:50:40 644 ESCALE-BENEDEYT PAUL SEM 3 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.58
5 00:50:45 1270 CHAN-TSIN CEDRIC SEM 4 M 5 SO GOOD 16.55
6 00:51:09 1317 LEBORGNE NICOLAS SEM 5 M 6 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.42
7 00:51:10 871 MANENT GILBERT M3M 1 M 7 CA VEYNES 16.42
8 00:51:11 937 NOUVEL ALEXIS SEM 6 M 8 NEOTYS 16.41
9 00:53:03 983 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 7 M 9 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.83
10 00:53:15 468 BLOT JEREMIE SEM 8 M 10 OM ATHLETISME 15.77
11 00:53:37 1097 SUZZONI JEAN-MARC M1M 1 M 11 UNION ATHLETIQUE DE MONTEREAU 15.67
12 00:53:41 1142 VIGNAL JEROME SEM 9 M 12 CROCO D'AIRAIN 15.65
13 00:53:43 1065 SAVIN JEAN-BAPTISTE M1M 2 M 13 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15.64
14 00:54:01 901 N:Anonyme 901 P:Anonyme 901 M1M 3 M 14 15.55
15 00:54:08 1135 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 4 M 15 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.52
16 00:54:14 38 HALAWA THIERRY SEM 10 M 16 15.49
17 00:54:21 1403 MARTIN JEAN-JACQUES M3M 2 M 17 15.46
18 00:54:34 341 ABBES PATRICK M1M 5 M 18 OM ATHLETISME 15.39
19 00:54:44 850 LONG RICHARD M1M 6 M 19 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 15.35
20 00:54:48 1130 VAN-DER-VLOEDT GERT M2M 1 M 20 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15.33
21 00:55:22 1255 MAURIN THIERRY M1M 7 M 21 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15.17
22 00:55:47 441 BOLORINOS REMI SEM 11 M 22 SMUC 15.06
23 00:55:49 560 CONTE CEDRIC SEM 12 M 23 MAGUELONE JOGGING 15.05
24 00:55:57 447 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 24 CSPCG 13 15.01
25 00:56:09 6 BARTOLO GINO SEM 14 M 25 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14.96
26 00:56:19 674 GANIVET JEROME M1M 8 M 26 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.92
27 00:56:35 346 AIGLE LUC M1M 9 M 27 14.85
28 00:56:45 142 SAMASSY KEYTA CAM 1 M 28 CALENDAL 14.80
29 00:56:48 1024 RAYNAUD PATRICK-CHRISTOPHE M2M 2 M 29 14.79
30 00:56:51 365 ARNIAUD FERNAND M3M 3 M 30 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.78
31 00:56:56 7 FITOUSSI OLIVIER JUM 1 M 31 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14.75
32 00:57:05 627 DUBOIS ARNAUD SEM 15 M 32 14.72
33 00:57:05 588 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE M2M 3 M 33 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.72
34 00:57:11 405 BELTRAN-PUJOL PHILIPPE M1M 10 M 34 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 14.69
35 00:57:15 1102 TAOUFIKALLAH FAHD SEM 16 M 35 PROLOGIA 14.67
36 00:57:28 535 CHIAIA CYRIL SEM 17 M 36 SARDINES TRI 14.62
37 00:57:29 1118 TONUSSI GREGORY SEM 18 M 37 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 14.61
38 00:57:38 14 HARMAND MATHIAS SEM 19 M 38 14.57
39 00:57:54 623 DORIANO STEVE SEM 20 M 39 OM ATHLETISME 14.51
40 00:58:03 960 PARRINELLO GERARD M1M 11 M 40 AMC AUBAGNE 14.47
41 00:58:07 1415 BLAIN PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 41 SARDINES TRIATHLON 14.45
42 00:58:09 676 GARIGLIO JOEL M1M 12 M 42 14.45
43 00:58:09 851 LONGO GILBERT M2M 5 M 43 14.45
44 00:58:14 138 DIARRA MAHAMADOU JUM 2 M 44 CALENDAL 14.42
45 00:58:14 598 DELNEF GREGOIRE SEM 21 M 45 14.42
46 00:58:18 1057 SAMMITO DIDIER M1M 13 M 46 BEDOULE CARAVANES/ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS 14.41
47 00:58:22 1251 FRANZON SEBASTIEN M1M 14 M 47 14.39
48 00:58:24 1050 RUEL FLORIAN CAM 2 M 48 ASPTT GRENOBLE 14.38
49 00:58:28 531 CHERON NOEL M1M 15 M 49 14.37
50 00:58:39 994 PIRAT VIRGIL M1M 16 M 50 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 14.32
51 00:58:41 645 EUSTACHE PATRICE M1M 17 M 51 RUN IN PIERREVERT 14.31
52 00:58:48 648 FANDOS JONATHAN SEM 22 M 52 AJS LA GARDE 14.29
53 00:58:53 1327 SASSO PATRICK M1M 18 M 53 14.27
54 00:58:59 951 PALMIERI GAETAN SEM 23 M 54 AUCHAN AUBAGNE 14.24
55 00:59:09 1231 GIACOMETTI JEROME M1M 19 M 55 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.20
56 00:59:13 721 GRANDVUILLEMIN JEROME M1M 20 M 56 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 14.19
57 00:59:18 1110 TEMPIER FRED SEM 24 M 57 14.17
58 00:59:31 638 DURTESTE GEOFFREY SEM 25 M 58 14.11
59 00:59:35 1036 RIPOLL ROLAND M2M 6 M 59 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 14.10
60 00:59:48 1307 SAHLI AHMED M1M 21 M 60 ACP MARSEILLE 14.05
61 01:00:04 51 BEZY DENIS M2M 7 M 61 13.98
62 01:00:06 709 GOLETTO DIDIER M1M 22 M 62 AIL BLANCARDE 13.98
63 01:00:06 1067 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 23 M 63 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.98
64 01:00:23 86 PELLISSIER HERVE M1M 24 M 64 SARDINES TRIATHLON 13.91
65 01:00:25 932 NEVEU GUILHEM SEM 26 M 65 13.90
66 01:00:29 690 GILLET FRANCK M2M 8 M 66 AMC AUBAGNE 13.89
67 01:00:30 877 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL M2M 9 M 67 LOUNETTE 13.88
68 01:00:41 387 BAREA PAUL SEM 27 M 68 ACCRORUN 13.84
69 01:00:47 941 OLLIVIER VINCENT ESM 2 M 69 LA MARABOUTINE 13.82
70 01:00:48 1435 ISSERMANN ERIC M1M 25 M 70 13.82
71 01:00:56 1045 RORATO EDDY M1M 26 M 71 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 13.79
72 01:00:58 384 BARBERIS JEROME M1M 27 M 72 13.78
73 01:01:04 1420 ABADIA LOIC SEM 28 M 73 13.76
74 01:01:05 508 CASTEL MATHIEU SEM 29 M 74 13.75
75 01:01:06 1290 KORICHE FATEH M1M 28 M 75 ACP MARSEILLE 13.75
76 01:01:07 839 LEROY RODOLPHE M1M 29 M 76 CSPCG 13 13.74
77 01:01:14 854 LOPEZ JULIEN SEM 30 M 77 CROSSFIT LA CIOTAT 13.72
78 01:01:15 776 JOURDAN CHRISTOPHE M1M 30 M 78 13.71
79 01:01:19 1336 BRISSAUD BASTIEN SEM 31 M 79 ACCRORUN (CSLG13) 13.70
80 01:01:20 1268 CABARDOS OLIVIER M1M 31 M 80 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 13.70
81 01:01:20 1228 FRAISSE QUENTIN ESM 3 M 81 13.70
82 01:01:26 885 MARTINEZ CHRISTOPHE M1M 32 M 82 13.67
83 01:01:45 715 GORON JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 83 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNAISES 13.60
84 01:01:46 738 GUICHET CHRISTOPHE M1M 33 M 84 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.60
85 01:01:47 68 LE-LOUET KEVIN SEM 32 M 85 AMICALE SAPEURS POMPIERS RLB 13.60
86 01:01:48 1206 LUISETTI FABRICE M1M 34 M 86 13.59
87 01:01:59 1098 SY CHARLES SEM 33 M 87 ---------- 13.55
88 01:02:01 764 IGLESIAS BERNARD M2M 11 M 88 13.54
89 01:02:02 382 BAMBAGIONI ERIC M2M 12 M 89 TCM12 13.54
90 01:02:03 16 FITOUSSI DIDIER M2M 13 M 90 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.54
91 01:02:06 79 BENJAMIN FLORENT SEM 34 M 91 13.53
92 01:02:09 507 CASSUTO STEPHANE M1M 35 M 92 13.52
93 01:02:09 1106 TAVARES NICOLAS SEM 35 M 93 DUNES D'ESPOIR 13.52
94 01:02:11 1266 ADAM MARC M2M 14 M 94 CADOLIVE 13.51
95 01:02:24 697 GIORDANO PHILIPPE M2M 15 M 95 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.46
96 01:02:30 1056 INCONNU M1M 36 M 96 13.44
97 01:02:33 332 LILLO RICHARD M1M 37 M 97 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.43
98 01:02:37 1430 BENEDETTO GUY M3M 4 M 98 LA FOULEE AURELIENNE AS TRETS 13.41
99 01:02:40 552 COLIN FLORIAN SEM 36 M 99 13.40
100 01:02:43 395 BASILE MATHIEU SEM 37 M 100 13.39