Résultats

Bol d'air Barbenais : course 10km. Édition 2017.

10 Km
18/06/2017 à 09:25:00 - LA BARBEN (13)
269 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:37:45 198 EL-BARRAH AZIZ M1M 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.89
2 00:39:35 272 DURY DAVID M1M 2 M 2 ASM VIEUX PORT 15.16
3 00:39:48 72 TEISSIER REMI SEM 1 M 3 15.08
4 00:40:20 275 PHILLIPONA NICOLAS SEM 2 M 4 NWA RUN ENSUES 14.88
5 00:41:45 98 COMTAT CYRIL M1M 3 M 5 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.37
6 00:41:46 243 BERNARD JEROME M1M 4 M 6 ROGNAC AC 14.37
7 00:41:56 106 DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN NICOLAS SEM 3 M 7 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.31
8 00:42:06 142 NEVIERE BERNARD M1M 5 M 8 UN PIED DEVANT L'AUTRE 14.25
9 00:42:29 154 MOREIRA ARNO ESM 1 M 9 14.12
10 00:42:46 85 MINARY BENOIT SEM 4 M 10 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 14.03
11 00:42:59 121 GIRARD CHRISTOPHE M1M 6 M 11 LES TAC 13.96
12 00:43:26 218 FIORI YOANN SEM 5 M 12 ACS 13.81
13 00:43:49 167 MANZANO JEAN-LUC M1M 7 M 13 SMA 13.69
14 00:43:52 80 LA-MARCA CEDRIC SEM 6 M 14 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 13.68
15 00:43:57 61 LONGO GILBERT M2M 1 M 15 13.65
16 00:44:18 220 VATTEONI MICHEL M2M 2 M 16 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.54
17 00:44:37 134 GRUAIS CEDRIC SEM 7 M 17 SCO STE MARGUERITE 13.45
18 00:44:41 238 DUCRO GERARD M2M 3 M 18 AC SALON/TEAM MARABOUT 13.43
19 00:44:51 180 DANY PATRICK M2M 4 M 19 AC MIRAMAS 13.38
20 00:44:53 60 SZYMKIEWICZ ARTHUR SEM 8 M 20 AC SALON 13.37
21 00:45:11 151 GOUIN RENE M2M 5 M 21 SMA 13.28
22 00:45:13 63 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 9 M 22 13.27
23 00:46:12 228 GORBAN IRENE SEF 1 F 1 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.99
24 00:46:20 77 CHEYLAN GABRIEL JUM 1 M 23 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 12.95
25 00:46:40 91 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 8 M 24 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.86
26 00:46:45 122 RAFFESTIN AGNES M1F 1 F 2 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 12.83
27 00:46:47 36 JEAN CHRISTOPHE SEM 10 M 25 12.83
28 00:46:48 34 REINARD FABIEN SEM 11 M 26 12.82
29 00:46:55 200 BENGHOMARI ALI M2M 6 M 27 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 12.79
30 00:47:02 205 PELLETANT PATRICK M2M 7 M 28 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.76
31 00:47:11 35 BARRIERE FRANCOIS M2M 8 M 29 12.72
32 00:47:23 176 GEPPIER CECILIA M1F 2 F 3 ST MAX PENTA 12.66
33 00:47:58 252 MAAMERI MOHAMED M1M 9 M 30 ACP MARSEILLE 12.51
34 00:48:05 196 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 10 M 31 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 12.48
35 00:48:10 249 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 12 M 32 ROGNAC AC 12.46
36 00:48:17 21 FABRIER LIONEL M1M 11 M 33 FFA 12.43
37 00:48:43 159 CABRERA MAELYS SEF 2 F 4 AC LANCON 12.32
38 00:48:56 242 COMETTO JEAN-MARIE M3M 1 M 34 AC MIRAMAS 12.26
39 00:49:07 174 CARBONE PIERRE M3M 2 M 35 POND DE RHAUD 12.22
40 00:49:56 271 GUY JULIEN JUM 2 M 36 12.02
41 00:50:04 117 GOMEZ JEAN-PIERRE M1M 12 M 37 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINNE 11.98
42 00:50:38 94 AGUSTI LAURENT SEM 13 M 38 11.85
43 00:50:39 203 CLAMENS LAURENT M2M 9 M 39 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 11.85
44 00:50:40 265 DURAND MAXENCE M1M 13 M 40 CSAMA 11.84
45 00:50:54 38 GARVI CEDRIC SEM 14 M 41 SALON RACING 11.79
46 00:51:09 40 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 14 M 42 LA LANCONNAISE 11.73
47 00:51:18 206 CAILLOL BENJAMIN SEM 15 M 43 11.70
48 00:51:30 24 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE M1F 3 F 5 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.65
49 00:52:04 269 FOIZEL HUGO SEM 16 M 44 VAUDES 11.52
50 00:52:13 157 YGON LUC M3M 3 M 45 11.49
51 00:52:13 95 BOURDINO PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 46 11.49
52 00:52:20 27 TOUBOUL FABRICE M1M 15 M 47 11.46
53 00:52:22 86 MAGRO CLEMENT JUM 3 M 48 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 11.46
54 00:52:22 112 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 4 M 49 11.46
55 00:52:28 225 IMBERTESCHE MORGANE ESF 1 F 6 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 11.44
56 00:52:51 54 BAKIR HALIM SEM 17 M 50 CEPAC/CAISSE D'EPARGNE PAC 11.35
57 00:52:59 149 RECH GERALD M2M 11 M 51 FOULEE PELISANNAISE 11.32
58 00:53:12 224 PAGNI CHRISTOPHE SEM 18 M 52 11.28
59 00:53:26 73 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 3 F 7 11.23
60 00:53:37 223 GAYRAUD CEDRIC SEM 19 M 53 11.19
61 00:53:56 130 MARE MATTHIEU SEM 20 M 54 11.12
62 00:53:58 141 MANI MALIKA M2F 1 F 8 KMS 11.12
63 00:54:09 78 PRIARONE ERIC M1M 16 M 55 LANCON 11.08
64 00:54:24 87 RAFALSKI MARIE SEF 4 F 9 11.03
65 00:54:26 268 ROUSSEAUX DIMITRI SEM 21 M 56 11.02
66 00:54:36 262 FOURCADE DOMINIQUE M2M 12 M 57 10.99
67 00:54:54 133 MERCADIER OLIVIER M1M 17 M 58 10.93
68 00:54:56 2 GAYDIER MELANIE SEF 5 F 10 10.92
69 00:55:00 123 FABRE EMMANUEL M1M 18 M 59 LES TAC 10.91
70 00:55:01 55 PINTO-DE-BARROS VICTORINO M2M 13 M 60 PC PAM 10.91
71 00:55:03 190 AUTRIC CELINE M1F 4 F 11 10.90
72 00:55:14 33 SAVALLI SEBASTIEN SEM 22 M 61 10.86
73 00:55:15 175 FERAUD GERARD M2M 14 M 62 PENTA SAINT MAX 10.86
74 00:55:18 137 MEVEL STEPHANE M3M 5 M 63 FOULEE PELISANNAISE 10.85
75 00:55:24 18 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE M2M 15 M 64 FOULEE PELISANNAISE 10.83
76 00:55:33 153 FRONTIER JACQUES M1M 19 M 65 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 10.80
77 00:55:44 232 PION-CHOZENON JEAN-MICHEL M1M 20 M 66 SIBOURG RUN 10.77
78 00:55:54 114 BUCCHINI NICOLAS M1M 21 M 67 10.73
79 00:55:55 124 PETIT LAETITIA M1F 5 F 12 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 10.73
80 00:55:55 23 STEFANELLI BRIGITTE M3F 1 F 13 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 10.73
81 00:56:02 239 DEGASNE CHRISTIAN M3M 6 M 68 PELISANNE 10.71
82 00:56:29 246 MAHDID DAVID M1M 22 M 69 10.62
83 00:56:37 192 WALTER MARILYNE M2F 2 F 14 UAVH AUBAGNE 10.60
84 00:56:48 103 COUTURIER BENOIT M2M 16 M 70 10.56
85 00:57:02 20 STENGEL BRUNO M2M 17 M 71 10.52
86 00:57:04 118 GOMEZ LOUISA M1F 6 F 15 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINNE 10.51
87 00:57:08 231 COMPANT NICOLAS ESM 2 M 72 FOULEE SALONAISE 10.50
88 00:57:11 52 CHOLLET GUILLAUME M2M 18 M 73 LECLERC ISTRES 10.49
89 00:57:14 234 MORISSE SERGE M4M 1 M 74 FOULEE SALONAISE 10.48
90 00:57:37 32 PENALBA BASTIEN SEM 23 M 75 CARRY 5 10.41
91 00:57:41 39 ARMENGAUD DANIEL M1M 23 M 76 10.40
92 00:57:44 229 ALZIARY PHILIPPE M2M 19 M 77 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 10.39
93 00:57:44 183 BOSSI STEPHANE M1M 24 M 78 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 10.39
94 00:57:45 152 DIMAJO LAETITIA SEF 6 F 16 10.39
95 00:57:50 258 LINDECKER FABIEN SEM 24 M 79 10.37
96 00:57:53 189 HUC RENAUD M1M 25 M 80 10.37
97 00:57:55 111 TASSET ELISE SEF 7 F 17 10.36
98 00:57:58 41 BARNEOUD JEAN-PIERRE M3M 7 M 81 FOULEE SALONAISE 10.35
99 00:58:03 107 ZINSSNER FABRICE M1M 26 M 82 GAN ASSURANCES 10.34
100 00:58:04 193 VIOU DOMINIQUE M3F 2 F 18 MACADAM BASKETS 10.33