Résultats

La Cabro d'Or : 21 km. Édition 2017.

21 Km
15/10/2017 à 09:20:00 - Cabries (13)
256 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:11:29 1516 BAZEILLE SEBASTIEN SEM 1 M 1 MARATHONIACK-AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.63
2 01:11:59 1606 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.50
3 01:12:31 1572 FERRAT THIERRY M1M 1 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.38
4 01:15:14 1526 CABADET JEREMY SEM 3 M 4 MARATHONIACK/AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.75
5 01:16:08 1557 DESCOTTE DAVID SEM 4 M 5 16.55
6 01:18:08 1672 ROUX MARIO SEM 5 M 6 COMBES ET CRETES 16.13
7 01:19:42 1566 ESCALE-BENEDEYT PAUL SEM 6 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.81
8 01:20:01 1554 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 7 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.75
9 01:20:02 1585 GOUTTEVIN NICOLAS SEM 8 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.74
10 01:20:18 1616 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 10 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE 15.69
11 01:20:25 1705 VOGT PIERRE-ELOI M1M 3 M 11 PASSION COURSE 15.67
12 01:20:46 1571 FASSY LAURENT M1M 4 M 12 STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C. 15.60
13 01:20:59 1654 PIEROTTI ALEX M1M 5 M 13 15.56
14 01:22:07 1693 VERDALLE OLIVIER SEM 9 M 14 VEYNES 15.34
15 01:22:20 1533 CARABASSE JEREMIE M1M 6 M 15 TEAM MASSALIA CYCLISME 15.30
16 01:22:42 1546 COIC ALAIN M1M 7 M 16 EPM ATHLETISME/EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 15.24
17 01:23:46 1595 JEAN JEREMIE SEM 10 M 17 NON LICENCIE 15.04
18 01:24:36 1527 CAILLIET REGIS M1M 8 M 18 14.89
19 01:25:16 1651 PELLEN THIBAULT SEM 11 M 19 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 14.78
20 01:25:49 1623 MARTINI LAURENT M1M 9 M 20 14.68
21 01:26:07 1685 THOMAS ANTOINE M1M 10 M 21 CABBA 14.63
22 01:26:46 1660 QUINTARD ADRIEN SEM 12 M 22 14.52
23 01:26:55 1587 HALLOUIN DAVID M1M 11 M 23 FOC/ENDURANCE SHOP MARTIGUES 14.50
24 01:27:01 1696 VISCA LAURENT ESM 1 M 24 LA DEFENSE 14.48
25 01:27:31 1721 MOTTE CYRILLE M1M 12 M 25 14.40
26 01:27:31 1691 VANIER YANNICK M2M 1 M 26 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.40
27 01:27:44 1520 BERTIL AURELIEN SEM 13 M 27 14.36
28 01:27:46 135 DESCOT PATRICK M2M 2 M 28 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.36
29 01:28:01 1757 MURA EVELYNE M2F 1 F 1 KMS 14.32
30 01:28:07 1744 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE M1M 13 M 29 14.30
31 01:28:20 1750 CARRARA JEAN-YVES M2M 3 M 30 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 14.26
32 01:28:35 1766 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM JUM 1 M 31 14.22
33 01:29:16 1632 MONSACRE CYRILLE M1M 14 M 32 BBA-TC 14.12
34 01:29:44 1592 IZQUIERDO EMMANUEL M1M 15 M 33 RUNDERFUL FRIENDS 14.04
35 01:29:56 1519 BELLINI PIERRE M1M 16 M 34 CENTAURES TRIATLHON 14.01
36 01:29:59 1593 JACQUET FABRICE SEM 14 M 35 14.00
37 01:30:07 1689 UZZO STEPHANE M1M 17 M 36 13.98
38 01:30:28 1574 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 15 M 37 13.93
39 01:30:28 1620 MARTIN ANTONY SEM 16 M 38 BVHC PEYROLLAIS 13.93
40 01:30:33 1727 CHERON NOEL M1M 18 M 39 13.91
41 01:30:41 1703 BENEDETTO GUY M2M 4 M 40 LFA TRETS 13.89
42 01:30:56 1725 BILLET DAMIEN SEM 17 M 41 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13.86
43 01:31:06 1764 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 19 M 42 13.83
44 01:31:11 1631 MONG GILLES M2M 5 M 43 CAFE DES MARATHONIENS 13.82
45 01:31:11 1730 GARIGLIO JOEL M1M 20 M 44 13.82
46 01:31:25 1674 SANCHEZ FREDERIC SEM 18 M 45 SCPAM 13.78
47 01:31:51 1538 CAVALIER BERTRAND SEM 19 M 46 13.72
48 01:32:15 1584 GONDOUIN PASCAL M1M 21 M 47 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 13.66
49 01:32:24 1612 LOIRE FREDERIC SEM 20 M 48 13.64
50 01:32:30 1742 DELAN MICHEL M1M 22 M 49 EP MANOSQUE 13.62
51 01:33:13 1548 DANIELOU ERIC M1M 23 M 50 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.52
52 01:33:21 1638 NAVELOT MATHIEU SEM 21 M 51 CABBA 13.50
53 01:33:27 1508 AUBERT CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 52 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.48
54 01:34:06 1683 SUART-TOUCHARD MELINDA M1F 1 F 2 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.39
55 01:34:08 1700 YANN WOITRAIN SEM 22 M 53 13.39
56 01:34:24 1718 DEMARIA STEPHANE M2M 6 M 54 13.35
57 01:34:46 1515 BARTOLO ALAIN M2M 7 M 55 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.30
58 01:34:55 1753 VALLEE SEBASTIEN JUM 2 M 56 AIX EN PROVENCE 13.27
59 01:34:59 1611 LIAU DANIEL M1M 24 M 57 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.27
60 01:35:19 1625 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 23 M 58 GIGNAC 13.22
61 01:35:38 1715 JAOUEN MAXIME SEM 24 M 59 13.18
62 01:35:40 1743 SAIDI ALI M2M 8 M 60 13.17
63 01:36:11 1615 LUTHRINGER OLIVIER M1M 25 M 61 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.10
64 01:36:12 1553 DEMAU CORINNE M2F 2 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.10
65 01:36:25 1541 CHAMBRON JEAN-LUC M1M 26 M 62 13.07
66 01:37:05 1628 MEZZALIRA FABRICE M1M 27 M 63 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.98
67 01:37:18 1505 ANTON GREGORI JUM 3 M 64 SCO-SAINTE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 12.95
68 01:37:46 1716 LUPORINI ROMAIN SEM 25 M 65 12.89
69 01:37:55 1760 THOMAS ANTOINE M1M 28 M 66 12.87
70 01:38:10 1708 RICH ALAIN M2M 9 M 67 12.84
71 01:38:23 1736 PUJOL JEAN-YVES M2M 10 M 68 AC MIRAMAS 12.81
72 01:38:24 1633 MORUCCI LAURENT M1M 29 M 69 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 12.80
73 01:39:03 1761 ALIN ARNAUD SEM 26 M 70 12.72
74 01:39:26 1669 ROSOLI STEPHANE SEM 27 M 71 TRIATHLAIX 12.67
75 01:39:29 1596 JOURDAN CHRISTOPHE M1M 30 M 72 12.67
76 01:39:35 1722 LETANG YANNICK SEM 28 M 73 12.65
77 01:39:42 1645 PARTOUCHE GREGORY M1M 31 M 74 12.64
78 01:39:51 1702 JOURDAN ALEXIS SEM 29 M 75 12.62
79 01:40:22 1661 RAGNATELA FREDERIC M1M 32 M 76 SLC MARTIGUES 12.55
80 01:40:25 1723 ESHIGIAN MICHEL M3M 2 M 77 12.55
81 01:40:44 1706 MANCINI CHRISTEL M1F 2 F 4 RUN AND FREEDOM 12.51
82 01:40:44 1681 STACHOWIAK DANIEL M2M 11 M 78 JARDIN SERVICE 12.51
83 01:40:50 1597 JOUVE LAURENT M1M 33 M 79 12.50
84 01:40:53 1525 BOUVIER VINCENT ESM 2 M 80 12.49
85 01:41:11 1530 CAMERLYNCK DAVID SEM 30 M 81 12.45
86 01:41:23 1762 BENARD JEAN-LOUIS M1M 34 M 82 BRAINSONIC 12.43
87 01:41:24 1529 CAMBE CLAUDE M2M 12 M 83 MACADAM BASKETS 12.43
88 01:41:37 1617 MAILLARD REMI SEM 31 M 84 MONSIEUR 12.40
89 01:41:42 1578 GAGLIONE SANDRINE M1F 3 F 5 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.39
90 01:41:53 1704 PRETOT REMY M3M 3 M 85 DSA SAINT VIT 12.37
91 01:41:55 1670 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 32 M 86 12.36
92 01:41:56 1740 VIGOUROUX ALAIN M1M 35 M 87 RUN IN MIRABEAU 12.36
93 01:41:59 1707 CHAVE CHRISTOPHE M1M 36 M 88 COURIR A SAUSSET 12.35
94 01:42:01 1511 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M3M 4 M 89 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.35
95 01:42:04 1653 PETIT-PRETRE CELINE M1F 4 F 6 OM ATHLE 12.34
96 01:42:26 1688 TRATTENERO ERIC SEM 33 M 90 12.30
97 01:42:44 1524 BOURIEAU TONY M1M 37 M 91 ASCPA 12.26
98 01:43:12 1598 KERZERHO PATRICK M1M 38 M 92 RUNDERFUL FRIENDS 12.21
99 01:43:27 1684 THIVEL LAURENT SEM 34 M 93 I-RUN MAIDEN 12.18
100 01:43:33 1630 MOLINARI LEO SEM 35 M 94 12.17