Résultats

LA FOULEE RESSOURCE
Course 5km. Édition 2017.

5 Km
07/10/2017 à 15:00:00 - Aix (13)
548 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:47 473 TOUCAS ADRIEN SEM 1 M 1 JCL LIGHTING/AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 19.66
2 00:17:15 534 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 2 M 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE/FRANCE RUNNING 19.13
3 00:17:17 172 CASSANELLO-FERNANDEZ ENZO SEM 3 M 3 AJS LA GARDE 19.09
4 00:17:25 621 ANCELIN THOMAS SEM 4 M 4 18.95
5 00:17:30 69 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 5 M 5 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 18.86
6 00:17:47 281 HERIN HUGO SEM 6 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18.56
7 00:17:50 403 PERIER YANN SEM 7 M 7 VITROLLES TRI-KEEPCOOL 18.50
8 00:18:08 434 RICHET PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 8 M 8 TEAM FRAGILE/AIX ATHLE 18.20
9 00:18:09 80 BRUNET JULIEN ESM 1 M 9 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 18.18
10 00:18:19 231 FLOUTTARD THIBAUD ESM 2 M 10 CSMS LA SEYNE 18.02
11 00:18:30 144 BONELLI DYLAN CAM 1 M 11 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 17.84
12 00:18:32 147 BORGA GHISLAIN SEM 9 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.81
13 00:18:35 116 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 1 M 13 COURIR A MEYREUIL 17.76
14 00:18:52 70 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 10 M 14 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 17.49
15 00:19:01 556 MOREIRA ARNO ESM 3 M 15 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 17.35
16 00:19:22 600 PELLEN STEPHANE M2M 2 M 16 CEF MARATHONIEN 17.04
17 00:19:24 233 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 11 M 17 17.01
18 00:19:27 575 TRICHEREAU QUENTIN SEM 12 M 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.97
19 00:19:31 626 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 13 M 19 CAVAL PERTUIS 16.91
20 00:19:33 82 CANZANO MARC M2M 3 M 20 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 16.88
21 00:19:50 448 ROZE RUDY M1M 1 M 21 POLYCLINIQUE DU PARC RAMBOT 16.64
22 00:19:57 71 LAVILLE NICOLAS CAM 2 M 22 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.54
23 00:20:07 280 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 14 M 23 16.40
24 00:20:09 513 ARNIAUD FERNAND M3M 1 M 24 CAVAL PERTUIS 16.38
25 00:20:10 395 PALA ARNAUD SEM 15 M 25 16.36
26 00:20:13 577 VALLEE SEBASTIEN JUM 1 M 26 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.32
27 00:20:20 506 MITELMAN BORIS M2M 4 M 27 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.23
28 00:20:26 496 PIRAT VIRGILE M1M 2 M 28 16.15
29 00:20:28 130 BELMADI SID'AHMED M3M 2 M 29 SCO STE MARGUERITE 16.12
30 00:20:35 571 SERNA JACQUES M1M 3 M 30 KEEP UP EVENTS SPORT& BUSINESS 16.03
31 00:20:36 541 GORBAN IRENE SEF 1 F 1 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16.02
32 00:20:55 91 GAUBERT MARC M2M 5 M 31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.78
33 00:21:00 146 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 4 M 32 BSSA 15.71
34 00:21:06 406 PERRIN JULIEN SEM 16 M 33 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING 15.64
35 00:21:18 323 LIGER SYLVAIN M1M 5 M 34 15.49
36 00:21:28 334 MAAMERI MOHAMED M1M 6 M 35 ACP MARSEILLE 15.37
37 00:21:30 98 OBERTO GILLES M1M 7 M 36 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.35
38 00:21:38 443 ROSA MARC M2M 6 M 37 PROACTIVCARS 15.25
39 00:21:40 68 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE SEF 2 F 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.23
40 00:22:00 505 CHARPENTIER GERARD M2M 7 M 38 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.00
41 00:22:00 394 PALA ANTOINE M2M 8 M 39 15.00
42 00:22:06 77 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 3 M 40 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.93
43 00:22:16 225 FABRE GILLES M2M 9 M 41 14.82
44 00:22:22 1050 SAIDI KAMEL M1M 8 M 42 KEEP COOL 14.75
45 00:22:35 119 AUBRY ROBIN M1M 9 M 43 PEYNIER 14.61
46 00:22:43 311 LEBELLEGARD THIBAUD SEM 17 M 44 14.53
47 00:22:46 316 LE-LAY ELODIE SEF 3 F 3 CSM ATHLETISME 14.49
48 00:22:56 37 BERREHAIL SOFIANE M1M 10 M 45 NAOS 14.39
49 00:23:04 78 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 1 F 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.31
50 00:23:05 84 CRIADO ERIIC M1M 11 M 46 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.30
51 00:23:05 304 LABROSSE CLEMENT ESM 4 M 47 14.30
52 00:23:09 52 MAGNAN SYLVAIN M1M 12 M 48 NAOS 14.25
53 00:23:10 519 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 13 M 49 LA LANCONNAISE 14.24
54 00:23:12 155 BOUQUET BLANDINE SEF 4 F 5 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.22
55 00:23:14 521 BIGOT NATACHA M1F 1 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.20
56 00:23:16 97 NOUGUIER CARINE M1F 2 F 7 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.18
57 00:23:25 529 COMETTO CHRISTIAN M3M 4 M 50 14.09
58 00:23:29 289 INDRAYANI EKA SEF 5 F 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.05
59 00:23:35 32 BARRAL YANN MIM 1 M 51 NAOS 13.99
60 00:23:37 610 SERAKI PATRICIA M2F 2 F 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.97
61 00:23:37 89 FOUGERAS JULIEN SEM 18 M 52 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.97
62 00:23:39 136 BENSOT ALI M3M 5 M 53 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.95
63 00:23:42 74 SPARFEL GERARD M3M 6 M 54 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.92
64 00:23:44 190 DANIEL SOPHIE M1F 3 F 10 OM ATHLETISME 13.90
65 00:23:45 554 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL M2M 10 M 55 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.89
66 00:23:52 570 SANTANTONIO DIDIER M1M 14 M 56 13.83
67 00:24:00 478 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 15 M 57 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.75
68 00:24:02 414 PONSOT SYLVIE M2F 3 F 11 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.73
69 00:24:03 548 KHEDIM SOFIANE ESM 5 M 58 13.72
70 00:24:14 132 BENCHIKCHE ABBES M2M 11 M 59 13.62
71 00:24:14 43 DEL-RIO ADRIEN CAM 3 M 60 NAOS 13.62
72 00:24:16 598 HENRIQUES ALAIN M3M 7 M 61 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.60
73 00:24:21 44 DEL-RIO JEAN-MARC M2M 12 M 62 NAOS 13.55
74 00:24:24 87 FAURE RENE M4M 1 M 63 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.52
75 00:24:33 605 LAFROGNE PATRICK M2M 13 M 64 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.44
76 00:24:35 235 FORNELLA LAURENT M1M 16 M 65 ROQUE RUNNING 13.42
77 00:24:37 550 LILLAZ FABIENNE M1F 4 F 12 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.41
78 00:24:37 234 FORNELLA CAROLE M1F 5 F 13 ROQUE RUNNING 13.41
79 00:24:41 1148 DECREUSE BRUNO M1M 17 M 66 13.37
80 00:24:42 179 CHAIX CHARLOTTE ESF 1 F 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.36
81 00:24:45 180 CHIROUZE JEAN-PAUL M2M 14 M 67 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.33
82 00:24:47 601 GOURET ROLAND M4M 2 M 68 CSMS LA SEYNE SUR MER 13.32
83 00:24:49 99 PRABEL FRANK M2M 15 M 69 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.30
84 00:24:50 49 HERINGUEZ CYRIL SEM 19 M 70 NAOS 13.29
85 00:24:50 148 BORIE LOUISE M2F 4 F 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.29
86 00:24:52 566 RICHET VERONIQUE M1F 6 F 16 13.27
87 00:24:52 565 RICHET PAULINE MIF 1 F 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.27
88 00:25:00 583 WAUMER WANALO JUM 2 M 71 13.20
89 00:25:07 498 FORGET GUILLAUME SEM 20 M 72 INFOTEL 13.14
90 00:25:08 244 FRAYSSE THIBAUT ESM 6 M 73 13.13
91 00:25:09 319 LEVEQUE JULIEN SEM 21 M 74 AC MIRAMAS 13.12
92 00:25:11 185 COURTES GENEVIEVE M2F 5 F 18 13.10
93 00:25:16 580 VIOU DOMINIQUE M3F 1 F 19 MACADAM BASKETS 13.06
94 00:25:20 423 RACHID FETHI JUM 3 M 75 13.03
95 00:25:21 298 KOPF ALAIN M2M 16 M 76 13.02
96 00:25:24 79 BAHAT ABBES M2M 17 M 77 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.99
97 00:25:25 474 TOUMI NADIA SEF 6 F 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.98
98 00:25:37 204 DEVERT JOEL M2M 18 M 78 COURIR A ST CYR 12.88
99 00:25:38 247 FURNO JULIE M1F 7 F 21 12.87
100 00:25:39 112 ALETTI WILLIAM M1M 18 M 79 12.87