Résultats

LA FOULEE RESSOURCE
Course 10 km. Édition 2017.

10 Km
07/10/2017 à 15:00:00 - Aix (13)
355 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:38 405 EL-YOUSFI DRISS SEM 1 M 1 UAVH 17.84
2 00:34:01 399 TORA MOHAMMED SEM 2 M 2 AC MIARAMAS 17.64
3 00:35:11 396 BONDUE MAXIME SEM 3 M 3 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 17.05
4 00:35:34 152 DES-ESCOTAIS BERNARD SEM 4 M 4 DECATHLON 16.87
5 00:35:55 324 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 5 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.71
6 00:36:22 408 KERKMANN TIM ESM 1 M 6 ALLEMAGNE 16.50
7 00:36:56 291 SAUBION MICKAEL ESM 2 M 7 CORSICA RUN X TREM 16.25
8 00:36:57 333 BADJIKA ROMAIN SEM 6 M 8 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 16.24
9 00:37:07 412 HADJ KADER SEM 7 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.17
10 00:37:08 283 RONCA MARC M1M 1 M 10 INFOTEL 16.16
11 00:37:45 55 BURLES GERALD M1M 2 M 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.89
12 00:37:49 395 GERRAD THIERRY M1M 3 M 12 RAC 15.87
13 00:37:50 246 MOUILA JACKY M1M 4 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.86
14 00:38:22 320 VIORT HUGO ESM 3 M 14 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE-MARSEILLE 15.64
15 00:38:32 325 DESIANO THIERRY M2M 1 M 15 15.57
16 00:38:33 266 PIEROTTI ALEX M1M 5 M 16 15.56
17 00:38:42 365 PROUVOT DAVID M1M 6 M 17 GRETA CFA ISTRES 15.50
18 00:38:43 398 JEROTICH MAXIMILLA SEF 1 F 1 AC MIARAMAS 15.50
19 00:39:12 260 PERRIN JEROME SEM 8 M 18 15.31
20 00:39:24 338 BOURGOGNE OLIVIER SEM 9 M 19 15.23
21 00:39:28 342 DECHELLE OLIVIER M1M 7 M 20 SALON TRIATHLON 15.20
22 00:39:37 200 HAINES JULIEN M2M 2 M 21 MARC/START 15.15
23 00:39:46 71 VANIER YANNICK M2M 3 M 22 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.09
24 00:39:58 380 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 10 M 23 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 15.01
25 00:40:22 265 PICLET BAPTISTE SEM 11 M 24 TEAM FRAGILE 14.86
26 00:40:32 270 PONGERARD KEVIN SEM 12 M 25 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 14.80
27 00:40:46 49 SAF KARIM M1M 8 M 26 KEEP COOL 14.72
28 00:40:48 247 MURA EVELYNE M2F 1 F 2 KMS-TEAM MARATHONIAK-AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.71
29 00:41:02 248 NAVARRO JEREMY SEM 13 M 27 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.62
30 00:41:04 74 BORDES LAURENT M1M 9 M 28 CLINIQUE DE L'ETOILE 14.61
31 00:41:05 225 LESPRIT PHILIPPE-JEAN M2M 4 M 29 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 14.60
32 00:41:11 269 PLANTIN-DE-HUGUES THIBAULT SEM 14 M 30 14.57
33 00:41:12 228 MARCHAND AURELIEN SEM 15 M 31 RUN AND CHANGE 14.56
34 00:41:44 350 GREGORY YVES M2M 5 M 32 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 14.38
35 00:41:46 131 CHAY LAETITIA SEF 2 F 3 ENTRE'ELLES 14.37
36 00:42:01 343 DEMANDE CHRISTOPHE M2M 6 M 33 14.28
37 00:42:02 39 CARASCO LOIC SEM 16 M 34 KEEP COOL 14.27
38 00:42:12 43 HASM KAMEL SEM 17 M 35 KEEP COOL 14.22
39 00:42:39 36 DUMAS PHILIPPE M1M 10 M 36 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.07
40 00:42:44 256 PARDINI MATHIEU SEM 18 M 37 TRIATHL'AIX 14.04
41 00:42:47 249 NAVELOT MATHIEU SEM 19 M 38 CABBA 14.02
42 00:42:54 125 CHABAUD VICTOR SEM 20 M 39 13.99
43 00:43:05 174 FASOLA SIMON ESM 4 M 40 SOAUDIT 13.93
44 00:43:18 323 ZULLI AURELIEN ESM 5 M 41 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.86
45 00:43:36 175 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 42 13.76
46 00:43:48 190 GIORDANENGO THIERRY M1M 11 M 43 13.70
47 00:43:49 159 DOLLE HERVE M1M 12 M 44 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.69
48 00:44:04 272 POTIER DAVID M1M 13 M 45 13.62
49 00:44:12 335 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 21 M 46 13.57
50 00:44:16 14 SARKISSIAN LUDOVIC SEM 22 M 47 EXPERF 13.55
51 00:44:16 150 DEMAU CORINNE M2F 2 F 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.55
52 00:44:34 135 CLAVEL GUILLAUME M1M 14 M 48 SOAUDIT 13.46
53 00:44:46 210 JOUVE LAURENT M1M 15 M 49 13.40
54 00:44:54 371 TARLET ANTHONY SEM 23 M 50 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 13.36
55 00:45:04 334 BALDACCHINO CEDRIC SEM 24 M 51 AS MARGERAY 13.31
56 00:45:13 114 CAMUNEZ JOSE M1M 16 M 52 ROQUE RUNNING 13.27
57 00:45:14 219 LECOMTE SEBASTIEN M1M 17 M 53 13.26
58 00:45:19 261 PERRUCAUD VINCENT M1M 18 M 54 INNOVITAL 13.24
59 00:45:20 392 INCONNU SEF 3 F 5 13.24
60 00:45:24 186 GAUBERT PASCAL M1M 19 M 55 13.22
61 00:45:26 81 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M3M 2 M 56 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.21
62 00:45:29 30 ROSTOM ANGELO SEM 25 M 57 NAOS 13.19
63 00:45:30 149 DELAGE YVES M2M 7 M 58 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 13.19
64 00:45:31 42 EL-ATRI ANIS M1F 1 F 6 KEEP COOL 13.18
65 00:45:44 285 ROS GREGORY M1M 20 M 59 TRAMIER 13.12
66 00:45:51 105 BOURREAU CYRILLE M1M 21 M 60 SALON TRIATHLON 13.09
67 00:45:51 318 VIDES-PACHECO PHILIPPE SEM 26 M 61 STPROVENCE 13.09
68 00:45:57 213 LABAT BENJAMIN SEM 27 M 62 13.06
69 00:46:19 58 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 8 M 63 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.95
70 00:46:20 252 OZIOL CLEMENT SEM 28 M 64 DECATHLON 12.95
71 00:46:20 211 KARA KHALED SEM 29 M 65 DECATHLON 12.95
72 00:46:21 360 MOSKOVTCHENKO VINCENT M2M 9 M 66 12.94
73 00:46:23 195 GOUGEON-FRANGEUL HUGO M1M 22 M 67 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.94
74 00:46:24 351 GUIHARD PIERRE SEM 30 M 68 12.93
75 00:46:29 390 DY CHRISTOPHE M2M 10 M 69 12.91
76 00:46:37 54 BRUNET CHRISTOPHE SEM 31 M 70 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.87
77 00:46:42 314 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 3 M 71 12.85
78 00:46:43 367 REYNAUD FRANCK M1M 23 M 72 SOFIFRANCE 12.84
79 00:46:45 67 ROBERT ALAIN M3M 4 M 73 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.83
80 00:46:47 316 VERNAY ALEXANDRE SEM 32 M 74 QUINCAILLERIE AIXOISE 12.83
81 00:46:47 332 ARBUSA SEBASTIEN SEM 33 M 75 CABBA 12.83
82 00:46:57 25 LE-BOT OLIVIER SEM 34 M 76 NAOS 12.78
83 00:47:01 76 ABOUHAIR CHRISTOPHE SEM 35 M 77 ENTRE'ELLES 12.76
84 00:47:01 37 GAURENNE DIDIER SEM 36 M 78 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.76
85 00:47:03 242 MINOT STEVE SEM 37 M 79 12.75
86 00:47:12 66 PRIETO FABIEN M1M 24 M 80 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.71
87 00:47:17 243 MONIER JAMILA M1F 2 F 7 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 12.69
88 00:47:22 400 FANIA HERVE M1M 25 M 81 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 12.67
89 00:47:25 312 VALENTI COLOMBA SEF 4 F 8 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 12.65
90 00:47:37 63 N:Anonyme 63 P:Anonyme 63 M2M 11 M 82 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.60
91 00:47:43 222 LEIBEL MATHIEU SEM 38 M 83 12.57
92 00:47:46 391 ROSIA CLEMENT SEM 39 M 84 12.56
93 00:47:53 12 GRANIER FLORIANT SEM 40 M 85 EXPERF 12.53
94 00:47:53 220 LE-FAOU OLIVIER SEM 41 M 86 12.53
95 00:47:58 136 CLERCX RUDY M1M 26 M 87 12.51
96 00:47:59 78 AIGUIER-GROSSO AURELIE M1F 3 F 9 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE 12.50
97 00:48:01 313 VANDENBUSSCHE FREDERIC M2M 12 M 88 12.50
98 00:48:01 369 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 42 M 89 12.50
99 00:48:05 47 PINEAU CECILE SEF 5 F 10 KEEP COOL 12.48
100 00:48:06 292 SCHRAMM FREDERIC M2M 13 M 90 12.47