Résultats

La Ronde des Vignes
RoqueforTrail 29 kms. Édition 2017.

29.5 Km
05/11/2017 à 08:30:00 - Roquefort-La Bédoule (13)
216 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:23:32 2352 ROUTIER GERALD SEM 1 M 1 HYERES TRIATHLON 12.33
2 02:24:04 2373 ZAOUCHKEVITCH CYRIL M1M 1 M 2 PACARAID 12.29
3 02:25:41 2285 JACKSON SHAUN M1M 2 M 3 FC MASSACRAGE 12.15
4 02:27:17 2323 NADRI SAMIR ESM 1 M 4 CAP GARONNE 12.02
5 02:29:22 2287 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID M2M 1 M 5 MASSILIA MARATHON/TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 11.85
6 02:29:24 2077 VOGT PIERRE-ELOI M1M 3 M 6 PASSION COURSE 11.85
7 02:29:42 2073 HADJIAN STEPHANE M1M 4 M 7 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE 11.82
8 02:29:48 2215 BELFY ARNAUD M1M 5 M 8 UAVH AUBAGNE 11.82
9 02:29:50 2372 VETTE SERGE M2M 2 M 9 ESPM 11.81
10 02:31:06 2235 BRIET STEPHANE SEM 2 M 10 11.71
11 02:31:57 2013 SANCHEZ SERGE M2M 3 M 11 CEF MARATHONIEN MASSILIA 11.65
12 02:32:14 2384 GONON BERTRAND M1M 6 M 12 11.63
13 02:32:17 2376 MINASIAN CHRISTOPHE M1M 7 M 13 11.62
14 02:36:30 2079 VILLETTE JYMMY SEM 3 M 14 RCA TRIATHLON 11.31
15 02:37:27 2240 CAPELLE DAVID SEM 4 M 15 GRANVILLE AC 11.24
16 02:38:09 2279 GRODZISKI AXEL SEM 5 M 16 11.19
17 02:38:18 2219 BESSON THIERRY M2M 4 M 17 11.18
18 02:38:19 2001 FORTINI SERGE SEM 6 M 18 11.18
19 02:38:34 2210 AVEDISSIAN STEPHANE M1M 8 M 19 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.16
20 02:39:38 2313 MAZE YANNICK M1M 9 M 20 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 11.09
21 02:39:39 2221 BIZIEUX ADRIEN SEM 7 M 21 11.09
22 02:39:43 2283 HOARAU JEAN SEM 8 M 22 LA FOULEE DU LORIOT 11.08
23 02:40:50 2002 CAILLET JULIEN SEM 9 M 23 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.01
24 02:41:22 2236 BUENO FRANCOIS M2M 5 M 24 10.97
25 02:41:23 2248 CHU-QUANG MINH-CHAU M1F 1 F 1 10.97
26 02:41:36 2293 LECUBIN JULIEN SEM 10 M 25 TEAM DES PECHEURS CASSIDENS 10.95
27 02:44:30 2085 ROGER DAVID M1M 10 M 26 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE 10.76
28 02:45:00 2087 MOUTTE JULIEN SEM 11 M 27 10.73
29 02:45:15 2381 BERARD LIONEL SEM 12 M 28 10.71
30 02:45:19 2288 KOUCH AMAURY SEM 13 M 29 10.71
31 02:45:20 2216 BEN-LARBI HAMID M2M 6 M 30 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 10.71
32 02:45:44 2326 OREGGIA GERARD M2M 7 M 31 ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE 10.68
33 02:47:16 2209 AUTHESSERRE ARNAUD SEM 14 M 32 ECOS EGUILLES 10.58
34 02:48:21 2311 MASSE PHILIPPE M2M 8 M 33 INDIVIDUEL 10.51
35 02:49:09 2361 RIZZARELLO ROMAIN SEM 15 M 34 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.46
36 02:49:32 2006 MEYNIEL LOIC SEM 16 M 35 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 10.44
37 02:49:41 2009 TIREAU BORIS SEM 17 M 36 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 10.43
38 02:50:33 2232 BRAGEOT WILLIAM SEM 18 M 37 10.38
39 02:51:00 2380 BARBE CHRISTOPHER M1M 11 M 38 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.35
40 02:51:12 2007 PERRACCHIA SEBASTIEN M1M 12 M 39 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 10.34
41 02:52:10 2273 GIBRALTA GUILLAUME SEM 19 M 40 CAP GARONNE 10.28
42 02:53:03 2344 RECEVEUR THIBAULT SEM 20 M 41 10.23
43 02:53:22 2370 TONELLI MARTINA SEF 1 F 2 10.21
44 02:53:27 2008 SAUNIER LAURENT M1M 13 M 42 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 10.20
45 02:53:49 2292 LECLER DENIS M2M 9 M 43 GRANVILLE AC 10.18
46 02:54:12 2289 LAMBERT JEAN-CHARLES M2M 10 M 44 LAM 10.16
47 02:54:15 2015 N:Anonyme 2015 P:Anonyme 2015 M1M 14 M 45 10.16
48 02:55:07 2088 LOBJOIS LAURENT M1M 15 M 46 TRAVAUX DU MIDI 10.11
49 02:56:22 2003 CHAPEROT THOMAS M1M 16 M 47 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 10.04
50 02:57:21 2218 BERENGER GUILLAUME SEM 21 M 48 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 9.98
51 02:57:33 2374 ROGIER RICHARD M1M 17 M 49 9.97
52 02:58:29 2315 MERCEY JULIEN SEM 22 M 50 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 9.92
53 02:58:40 2346 REMY BENOIT SEM 23 M 51 9.91
54 02:58:50 2212 BARBIERI CEDRIC M1M 18 M 52 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 9.90
55 02:59:03 2301 LESUEUR EDOUARD SEM 24 M 53 9.89
56 02:59:06 2337 POIROT OLIVIER M2M 11 M 54 9.88
57 02:59:11 2275 GOMEZ-FLORES ELMER M1M 19 M 55 9.88
58 02:59:17 2386 LACOTTE LAURENCE M1F 2 F 3 LFA 9.87
59 02:59:43 2089 BRAJE KEVIN SEM 25 M 56 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.85
60 02:59:48 2086 SCARATO ROLAND M2M 12 M 57 9.84
61 02:59:51 2237 BULOZ GILLES M1M 20 M 58 AS MARATHON DU SOLEIL 9.84
62 03:00:00 2360 SEMMEL ANDREAS M1M 21 M 59 ROQUEVAIRETRAIL 9.83
63 03:00:37 2387 MASSON PHILIPPE M1M 22 M 60 CABBA 9.80
64 03:00:49 2255 DEGLIN MATTHIEU M1M 23 M 61 9.79
65 03:00:52 2203 ANDREANI PIERRE M2M 13 M 62 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.79
66 03:01:02 2017 BALLATORE JOHAN SEM 26 M 63 LITTORAL 9.78
67 03:01:05 2016 MARIO LIONEL M1M 24 M 64 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 9.77
68 03:01:30 2353 ROUX THOMAS M1M 25 M 65 9.75
69 03:01:41 2319 MOLLIER FRANCIS SEM 27 M 66 9.74
70 03:01:43 2371 TREYER MARIE M2F 1 F 4 9.74
71 03:02:48 2286 JAQIR-GRANGER MEHDI SEM 28 M 67 9.68
72 03:03:13 2306 MAGAJA SEBASTIEN SEM 29 M 68 9.66
73 03:03:15 2278 GOYET ISABELLE M1F 3 F 5 TRAIL COTE BLEUE-MPT 9.66
74 03:03:38 2339 POTY BERTRAND M2M 14 M 69 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 9.64
75 03:04:19 2310 MARTINEZ ANGE M2M 15 M 70 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 9.60
76 03:04:46 2341 PROHOM JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 26 M 71 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 9.58
77 03:05:27 2385 GONON ELODIE SEF 2 F 6 9.54
78 03:05:52 2383 GODEFROY VIVIEN SEM 30 M 72 9.52
79 03:06:05 2265 ESCOT FRANCIS M1M 27 M 73 AC LANCON 9.51
80 03:06:29 2297 LEMERRE GREGORY M1M 28 M 74 9.49
81 03:07:04 2246 CHIESA PATRICE M2M 16 M 75 CHRONO LIBRE 9.46
82 03:07:08 2213 BARRUET STEPHANE M1M 29 M 76 9.46
83 03:07:11 2206 ASENSIO ANTHONY SEM 31 M 77 9.46
84 03:07:25 2264 DUCROCQ GILLES M3M 1 M 78 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.44
85 03:07:50 2263 DOTHEE STEPHANE M1M 30 M 79 MONTBONNOT JOGGING 9.42
86 03:10:25 2257 DELAGUE JORIK M2M 17 M 80 SLC MARTIGUES 9.30
87 03:10:38 2005 LEROUX STEPHANE M2M 18 M 81 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.28
88 03:10:42 2364 SZCZERBA DIMITRI M1M 31 M 82 CSPCG 13 9.28
89 03:10:56 2303 LOPEZ JOHAN SEM 32 M 83 ENDURANCE SHOP MARSEILLE 9.27
90 03:11:04 2038 SINNAMA PIERRE M2M 19 M 84 9.26
91 03:12:59 2378 BONGARZONE PASCAL M2M 20 M 85 9.17
92 03:13:07 2254 DEBORAH BOILLIN SEF 3 F 7 RUNNING EVASION 9.17
93 03:13:20 2335 PIERRE LUPETTI SEM 33 M 86 CAP GARONNE 9.16
94 03:14:19 2260 DERASSE SEBASTIEN M1M 32 M 87 CTC 9.11
95 03:14:26 2296 LE-GUEN GREGORY SEM 34 M 88 AIL ROUSSET 9.10
96 03:14:34 2379 CORNIER STEPHANE M2M 21 M 89 9.10
97 03:14:40 2243 CHARNAY BRUNO M1M 33 M 90 KB TEAM 9.09
98 03:14:56 2224 BOISSON CYRILLE M1M 34 M 91 CSAM-RUNANDTRAIL MARINE 9.08
99 03:15:15 2201 AIELLO ALAIN M2M 22 M 92 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 9.07
100 03:15:16 2244 CHAYIA EMILIEN M1M 35 M 93 9.06