Résultats

Triathlon La Ciotat:Solo. Édition 2017.

0 Km
21/05/2017 à 09:00:00 - LA CIOTAT (13)
258 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:06:16 16 BARGETTO MAXIME SEM 1 M 1 CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE/METZ TRIATHLON 0.00
2 01:10:54 172 N:Anonyme 172 P:Anonyme 172 VEM 1 M 2 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON/TEAM MYROCK 0.00
3 01:11:20 148 HUSTACHE THOMAS SEM 2 M 3 ASSP TRIATHLON 0.00
4 01:11:39 144 HALFEN GREGOIRE SEM 3 M 4 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 0.00
5 01:11:43 93 DELLONG PAUL CM 1 M 5 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
6 01:13:23 99 DJELLALI KILLIAN SEM 4 M 6 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
7 01:14:00 125 GEORGENTHUM PAUL CM 2 M 7 SELESTAT CENTRE ALSACE TRIATHLON 0.00
8 01:14:07 277 YOUEN NIZAN JM 1 M 8 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
9 01:14:08 6 AOUICHAT JEREMY SEM 5 M 9 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0.00
10 01:14:13 241 RICHEDA GREGORY SEM 6 M 10 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0.00
11 01:14:19 164 LE-HIR ERIC SEM 7 M 11 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0.00
12 01:14:29 248 ROSE MATHIAS SEM 8 M 12 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0.00
13 01:14:55 38 N:Anonyme 38 P:Anonyme 38 SEM 9 M 13 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 0.00
14 01:14:59 258 SUGLIA FRED VEM 2 M 14 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0.00
15 01:15:21 4 ALTMEYER VINCENT SEM 10 M 15 XTRIATHLON.COM 0.00
16 01:15:35 79 COLLUS ANDREA CM 3 M 16 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
17 01:15:48 91 DECARNE CLEMENT SEM 11 M 17 TOULON TRIATHLON 0.00
18 01:15:53 162 LEGARDEUR WILLIAM JM 2 M 18 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
19 01:16:22 215 PARON-FRANCESCHINI CHRISTIAN VEM 3 M 19 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0.00
20 01:17:12 64 CELLE NICOLAS SEM 12 M 20 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 0.00
21 01:17:22 58 CANGIALOSI THOMAS JM 3 M 21 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
22 01:17:33 246 RODRIGUEZ EMMANUEL VEM 4 M 22 0.00
23 01:17:46 72 CHEVAL ANTOINE SEM 13 M 23 SARDINES MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 0.00
24 01:18:01 49 BOULESTEIX FRANCOIS SEM 14 M 24 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
25 01:18:09 207 OBE JEAN-MICHEL VEM 5 M 25 POWERSPORT.FR/DURANCE TRIATHLON 0.00
26 01:18:20 206 NOURISSON MARCEAU SEM 15 M 26 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0.00
27 01:18:49 127 GIORGI JEAN-BAPTISTE CM 4 M 27 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 0.00
28 01:19:13 133 GRENET EMMANUEL VEM 6 M 28 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0.00
29 01:19:22 83 DARDANELLI ANTHONY SEM 16 M 29 0.00
30 01:19:24 41 BOIS CLEMENT SEM 17 M 30 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0.00
31 01:19:32 109 FERREIRA GREGORY VEM 7 M 31 0.00
32 01:19:38 70 CHAVEYRIAT THOMAS SEM 18 M 32 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 0.00
33 01:19:45 209 OSTENSEN LARS SEM 19 M 33 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 0.00
34 01:19:48 89 DE-ABREU JONATHAN SEM 20 M 34 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0.00
35 01:19:54 140 N:Anonyme 140 P:Anonyme 140 CM 5 M 35 HYERES TRIATHLON 0.00
36 01:20:02 159 LAPEYRONIE BRUNO VEM 8 M 36 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0.00
37 01:20:03 102 DUBOIS JULIEN SEM 21 M 37 USCAGNES TRIATHLON 0.00
38 01:20:13 80 CONTRI BENJAMIN SEM 22 M 38 0.00
39 01:20:18 92 DELAMARE MICHAEL VEM 9 M 39 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 0.00
40 01:20:31 203 NGUYEN HAI-LINH SEM 23 M 40 TOULON TRIATHLON 0.00
41 01:21:20 87 DALLA-PIETRA MATTHIEU SEM 24 M 41 HYERES TRIATHLON 0.00
42 01:21:40 85 CREST THOMAS SEM 25 M 42 TOBESPORT 0.00
43 01:22:10 121 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 26 M 43 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 0.00
44 01:22:21 48 BOTTAGISI DIDIER VEM 10 M 44 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON-USA TRIATHLON 0.00
45 01:22:25 57 CABROL LAURENT SEM 27 M 45 0.00
46 01:22:45 171 LE-ROY OLIVIER SEM 28 M 46 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 0.00
47 01:22:49 55 BROCCARDO AURELIEN VEM 11 M 47 TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE 0.00
48 01:22:58 104 N:Anonyme 104 P:Anonyme 104 SEM 29 M 48 0.00
49 01:23:10 111 FERY LIONEL VEM 12 M 49 TOULON TRIATHLON 0.00
50 01:23:17 166 LEMOINE MARTIN SEM 30 M 50 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 0.00
51 01:23:32 34 BIELATOWICZ JEAN-FRANCOIS VEM 13 M 51 0.00
52 01:23:49 73 CHRETIEN PHILIPPE VEM 14 M 52 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 0.00
53 01:23:50 97 DE-SAPIO JEAN-MARC SEM 31 M 53 0.00
54 01:23:53 260 TERRAMAGRA CYRIL VEM 15 M 54 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0.00
55 01:23:54 69 N:Anonyme 69 P:Anonyme 69 VEM 16 M 55 HYERES TRIATHLON 0.00
56 01:23:56 3 ALLIO FREDERIC SEM 32 M 56 MASSALIA CYCLISME 0.00
57 01:24:10 103 DUCRO MICHEL VEM 17 M 57 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 0.00
58 01:24:13 183 MARLIEN CLEMENT SEM 33 M 58 TOUTDONNEREN2017 0.00
59 01:24:13 208 ORENGO RICHARD VEM 18 M 59 0.00
60 01:24:17 152 JOUCERAND GREGORY SEM 34 M 60 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
61 01:24:33 5 N:Anonyme 5 P:Anonyme 5 SEM 35 M 61 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 0.00
62 01:24:34 190 MELQUIOND OLIVIER VEM 19 M 62 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 0.00
63 01:24:46 179 MAKOWSKI SEBASTIEN SEM 36 M 63 MARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE 0.00
64 01:24:49 199 N:Anonyme 199 P:Anonyme 199 VEM 20 M 64 HYERES TRIATHLON 0.00
65 01:25:09 154 KIFFER SERGE VEM 21 M 65 GEMALTO SECTION COURSE 0.00
66 01:25:11 279 DJELLALI ABDENNOUR VEM 22 M 66 0.00
67 01:25:20 126 GIALLURACHI ELIE-GEORGES SEM 37 M 67 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0.00
68 01:25:24 81 COSTAGLI GAUTHIER SEM 38 M 68 0.00
69 01:25:30 168 LE-NAGARD EMMA JF 1 F 1 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
70 01:25:34 160 LEFEVRE GUILLAUME VEM 23 M 69 DURANCE TRIATHLON 0.00
71 01:25:47 15 BAMBAGIONI ERIC VEM 24 M 70 TCM12 0.00
72 01:25:59 252 N:Anonyme 252 P:Anonyme 252 VEM 25 M 71 TOULON TRIATHLON 0.00
73 01:26:02 146 HAUPERT MIKE VEM 26 M 72 0.00
74 01:26:10 112 FICHBEN VALENTIN SEM 39 M 73 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
75 01:26:13 242 RIVIER JEROME SEM 40 M 74 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 0.00
76 01:26:19 182 MARCHETTI DANIEL VEM 27 M 75 MASSILIA 0.00
77 01:26:23 201 NAVA MARIO VEM 28 M 76 CIOTAT BALLROOM DANCING 0.00
78 01:26:34 158 LANDELLE VINCENT VEM 29 M 77 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 0.00
79 01:26:42 176 MAGNIN LOIC SEM 41 M 78 0.00
80 01:26:55 234 POURREAU ADRIAN SEM 42 M 79 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 0.00
81 01:27:05 225 PEYRELEVADE FRANCOIS VEM 30 M 80 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0.00
82 01:27:10 198 N:Anonyme 198 P:Anonyme 198 SEF 1 F 2 HYERES TRIATHLON 0.00
83 01:27:12 275 VIRGINIE PHILIPPON SEF 2 F 3 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
84 01:27:29 14 BADJIKA ROMAIN SEM 43 M 81 0.00
85 01:27:35 184 MARMOLLE FRANK VEM 31 M 82 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
86 01:27:41 276 VOLLONO NICOLAS SEM 44 M 83 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 0.00
87 01:27:47 36 BLADINIERE CHRIS VEM 32 M 84 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0.00
88 01:27:51 139 GUIGLIARELLI HERVE VEM 33 M 85 0.00
89 01:28:05 273 VIGNAL JEROME SEM 45 M 86 CROCO D'AIRAIN 0.00
90 01:28:12 19 BASILE MATHIEU SEM 46 M 87 0.00
91 01:28:23 86 CROZON ARNAUD SEM 47 M 88 0.00
92 01:28:36 54 BREUL DAMIEN SEM 48 M 89 0.00
93 01:28:38 1 AGOSTINI SERGE VEM 34 M 90 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 0.00
94 01:28:40 221 PEREZ TERRY SEM 49 M 91 0.00
95 01:29:03 113 FIHEY VINCENT VEM 35 M 92 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0.00
96 01:29:16 18 BARUFFALDI ALEXANDRE SEM 50 M 93 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 0.00
97 01:29:23 157 LAMPAZONA PASCAL VEM 36 M 94 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 0.00
98 01:29:32 40 N:Anonyme 40 P:Anonyme 40 SEM 51 M 95 0.00
99 01:29:34 118 GAILLARD ROMAIN SEM 52 M 96 0.00
100 01:29:35 37 BLANC GILBERT VEM 37 M 97 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00