Résultats

Foulée des Gazelles 2017

6.4 Km
10/09/2017 à 10:00:00 - Domaine de La Castille (83)
1271 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:23:32 1394 MAURIN CHARLOTTE SEF 1 F 1 AJS LA GARDE 16,32
2 00:24:09 1 LOUISON ALEXANDRA SEF 2 F 2 VERDON OXYGNE 15,90
3 00:25:00 1017 CAMARA WINNIE CAF 1 F 3 TOULON ETUDIANT CLUB 15,36
4 00:25:06 761 ARTUFEL CHRISTEL M2F 1 F 4 15,30
5 00:26:17 776 FALTOT LOU JUF 1 F 5 14,61
6 00:26:26 1060 TISSERAND JULIE M1F 1 F 6 14,53
7 00:26:38 1229 LACOTE VALERIE SEF 3 F 7 14,42
8 00:27:15 1436 FRAYSSE-MOREAU KARINE M1F 2 F 8 14,09
9 00:27:41 1099 LE-DIMET MARINA SEF 4 F 9 CHITS 13,87
10 00:27:57 1194 GIORDANO GERALDINE SEF 5 F 10 AVAG 13,74
11 00:28:07 962 LE-ROUX CHRISTELE M1F 3 F 11 13,66
12 00:28:12 212 WELSCH CAROLINE M1F 4 F 12 13,62
13 00:28:14 1363 GUIOL EMMANUELLE M1F 5 F 13 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 13,60
14 00:28:21 5 BONGIOVANNI SANDRINE SEF 6 F 14 13,54
15 00:28:37 1245 TORRES EMMA CAF 2 F 15 13,42
16 00:28:39 1190 BOUTREAU VALERIE M1F 6 F 16 CSM LA SEYNE 13,40
17 00:28:46 339 MAIRE MAUREEN ESF 1 F 17 ATHLETISME VALLEE DU GAPEAU 13,35
18 00:29:07 346 BONILLA SOPHIE SEF 7 F 18 13,19
19 00:29:34 238 LE-LAY ELODIE SEF 8 F 19 CSM ATHLETISME 12,99
20 00:29:37 471 BERTONE CATHERINE M2F 2 F 20 UNEO 12,97
21 00:30:10 1433 HAYNES ELAINE M1F 7 F 21 12,73
22 00:30:12 403 ARPINO PASCALE M2F 3 F 22 CNMSS 12,72
23 00:30:15 1170 BATAILLE ISABELLE M1F 8 F 23 BEO IRFSS 12,69
24 00:30:17 1213 MULLER ALLISON SEF 9 F 24 AGPM 12,68
25 00:30:18 1193 GIORDANO CLEMENTINE SEF 10 F 25 AVAG 12,67
26 00:30:18 976 BAILLEUX VANESSA SEF 11 F 26 SECURITE SOCIALE 12,67
27 00:30:27 888 BOTTAGISI CAROLINE SEF 12 F 27 LAM 12,61
28 00:30:42 265 FOULON PAULINE SEF 13 F 28 12,51
29 00:30:49 351 CHASTAIGNET MIREILLE M2F 4 F 29 LES FOULEES HYERES 12,46
30 00:30:50 52 GRENIER CELINE SEF 14 F 30 SECURITE SOCIALE 12,45
31 00:30:58 1155 ANDREONI TENNESSEE ESF 2 F 31 12,40
32 00:31:00 953 GUIRAL CATHERINE M1F 9 F 32 12,39
33 00:31:04 214 MARCHALOT CAROLINE M1F 10 F 33 12,36
34 00:31:32 1371 THILLE VIRGINIE M1F 11 F 34 12,18
35 00:31:43 714 LEMMERS IRENE M1F 12 F 35 CE DCNS TLN 12,11
36 00:31:43 1431 GASSIOLE CHRISTINE M1F 13 F 36 12,11
37 00:31:45 221 NALDO CHARLOTTE JUF 2 F 37 AJS LA GARDE 12,09
38 00:31:47 1113 BOULY YOLAINE M1F 14 F 38 CHITS 12,08
39 00:31:48 468 BELLOEIL STEPHANIE SEF 15 F 39 UNEO 12,08
40 00:31:55 270 SCHEMBRI GEROMINE M2F 5 F 40 12,03
41 00:32:02 385 TIMO JOHANNA SEF 16 F 41 11,99
42 00:32:06 1405 SABY CHARLOTTE SEF 17 F 42 11,96
43 00:32:06 1208 GOUJIT-DHAOUADI LEILA SEF 18 F 43 AGPM 11,96
44 00:32:08 1145 ROOS DELPHINE M1F 15 F 44 11,95
45 00:32:11 872 GRUBER GISELA M1F 16 F 45 11,93
46 00:32:15 1313 ROY PATRICIA M1F 17 F 46 11,91
47 00:32:21 59 ALLEGRE LUCIE CAF 3 F 47 11,87
48 00:32:22 477 BONFILS BEATRICE M2F 6 F 48 UNEO 11,86
49 00:32:24 428 NEUVILLE ELISABETH M2F 7 F 49 CNMSS 11,85
50 00:32:25 1196 RANDON MARTINE M2F 8 F 50 11,85
51 00:32:25 1133 GERARDO-BOSC SANDRINE M5F 1 F 51 11,85
52 00:32:31 1239 LENSKI CHARLOTTE SEF 19 F 52 11,81
53 00:32:32 639 BRUNO AGNES M2F 9 F 53 MUTUALITE FRANCAISE 11,80
54 00:32:33 40 AMMANN CLEMENCE SEF 20 F 54 11,80
55 00:32:36 1400 LE-GARREC CHLOE SEF 21 F 55 11,78
56 00:32:38 33 PIGNOL ISABELLE M1F 18 F 56 11,77
57 00:32:39 328 CHEENE ISABELLE M2F 10 F 57 11,76
58 00:32:42 1075 CRAVERO CECILE SEF 22 F 58 CHITS 11,74
59 00:32:43 722 GAUDENZI CHLOE JUF 3 F 59 11,74
60 00:32:44 410 CLAUDE MYRIAM SEF 23 F 60 CNMSS 11,73
61 00:32:47 1022 RODRIGUES JULIA SEF 24 F 61 CE DCNS TLN 11,71
62 00:32:48 464 BAIDAL MELODIE SEF 25 F 62 UNEO 11,71
63 00:32:55 190 BUTEZ JOSEPHINE SEF 26 F 63 11,67
64 00:32:56 515 FOLGAR PAMELA SEF 27 F 64 UNEO 11,66
65 00:33:04 1037 BARBERO CAROLINE SEF 28 F 65 11,61
66 00:33:09 234 COLLET MARION SEF 29 F 66 11,58
67 00:33:10 641 PAQUIN CHRISTELLE M3F 1 F 67 MUTUALITE FRANCAISE 11,58
68 00:33:15 644 CHARRIERE MELODIE SEF 30 F 68 MUTUALITE FRANCAISE 11,55
69 00:33:15 67 DESMEULLES LUCIE SEF 31 F 69 USAM TOULON 11,55
70 00:33:16 1399 CORLOBE PAULINE SEF 32 F 70 11,54
71 00:33:19 520 GIMENEZ MARTINE M3F 2 F 71 UNEO 11,53
72 00:33:20 369 MATHE-CHASTAIGNET NADIA SEF 33 F 72 LES FOULEES HYERES 11,52
73 00:33:22 1000 JOSSE GWENAELLE M1F 19 F 73 AJS LA GARDE 11,51
74 00:33:23 1173 CARUSO AURORE ESF 3 F 74 BEO IRFSS 11,50
75 00:33:23 1437 FRAYSSE MAINA CAF 4 F 75 11,50
76 00:33:25 1016 MALE ISABELLE M1F 20 F 76 GYM PASSION 11,49
77 00:33:26 850 MATHIEU ROXANE SEF 34 F 77 11,49
78 00:33:27 842 LABBE JUSTINE SEF 35 F 78 11,48
79 00:33:29 750 DELVALLET SEVERINE SEF 36 F 79 11,47
80 00:33:32 72 ROBERT INGRID SEF 37 F 80 11,45
81 00:33:32 987 BOURDON MARIE CAF 5 F 81 11,45
82 00:33:32 766 CARVAL NADEGE M2F 11 F 82 11,45
83 00:33:35 329 FOLGAR SYLVIE M2F 12 F 83 11,43
84 00:33:36 173 CALIBRE NANCY SEF 38 F 84 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 11,43
85 00:33:39 1115 CHEGARD EMMANUELLE M1F 21 F 85 CSM LA SEYNE 11,41
86 00:33:39 1209 HILL DELPHINE M1F 22 F 86 AGPM 11,41
87 00:33:46 1150 DEVROE-ROY REGINE M2F 13 F 87 11,37
88 00:33:47 45 BAULT MARIE-CHRISTINE M2F 14 F 88 11,37
89 00:33:54 1369 BROCQ GHADA SEF 39 F 89 11,33
90 00:34:00 966 MANSUY CELINE M1F 23 F 90 11,29
91 00:34:04 884 WIERRE AUDREY SEF 40 F 91 11,27
92 00:34:06 529 KACZMAREK PERINE SEF 41 F 92 UNEO 11,26
93 00:34:10 1443 PINOT SANDRA M1F 24 F 93 11,24
94 00:34:11 1244 TORRES CHRISTINE M1F 25 F 94 11,23
95 00:34:11 983 ROUVEYROL CECILE JUF 4 F 95 11,23
96 00:34:11 8 CAYET SANDRINE M1F 26 F 96 11,23
97 00:34:12 1117 TOUSTOU CHRISTELLE SEF 42 F 97 11,23
98 00:34:12 165 MELCHIOR MIREILLE SEF 43 F 98 11,23
99 00:34:12 1050 KARIMDJEE MARINA ESF 4 F 99 11,23
100 00:34:13 718 KBAIER FLORENCE CAF 6 F 100 11,22