Résultats

Fête de l'eau libre : 5000m. Édition 2017.

5 Km
11/06/2017 à 09:00:00 - Longueil Ste Marie (60)
53 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:14:08 3 MADEC FREDERIC MS1H 1 M 1 PARIS AQUATIQUE4.05
2 01:16:39 1 JOFFLE MARION MJF 1 F 1 NORMANDIE LISIEUX NATATION3.91
3 01:16:42 13 SCHEIRLINCK MARIE-LOU MJF 2 F 2 THOUROTTE NATATION SPORTIVE3.91
4 01:17:04 9 KOCEN FREDERIC MS1H 2 M 2 OIS'EAU LIBRE3.89
5 01:17:22 15 CHARTIER-DEL-PIN PAUL MS2H 1 M 3 REIMS AVENIR NATATION3.88
6 01:18:06 26 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE GEHNERT MS2H 2 M 4 PROVINS NATATION3.84
7 01:19:42 129 BURCK RENAUD CS1H 1 M 5 CHANTILLY TRIATHLON3.76
8 01:22:59 16 AZOULAY LAURENT MS1H 3 M 6 OIS'EAU LIBRE3.62
9 01:24:57 143 FRANCOIS CHRISTELLE CS1F 1 F 3 ASTRE CREILLOIS3.53
10 01:25:06 10 LEJEUNE MAXENCE MJH 1 M 7 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON3.53
11 01:28:41 22 COLOMB THOMAS MS1H 4 M 8 AS CHELLES WATERPOLO3.38
12 01:28:56 24 HERVELIN FREDERIC MS2H 3 M 9 L'OIS'EAU LIBRE3.37
13 01:29:25 133 DI-BETTA JEAN-BAPTISTE CS1H 2 M 10 TEAM WELLNESS3.36
14 01:29:48 137 HORVAIS GREGORY CS1H 3 M 11 TEAM WELLNESS3.34
15 01:31:15 131 DAUBECH JEROME CS1H 4 M 12 WIN-E TEAM TRIATHLON3.29
16 01:31:18 142 COURTEL CEDRIC CS1H 5 M 13 WELLNESS TRIATHLON3.29
17 01:31:20 28 MALO GABRIEL MS1H 5 M 14 PARIS AQUATIQUE3.28
18 01:31:37 18 PIERRE EMMANUEL MS1H 6 M 15 L'OIS'EAU LIBRE3.27
19 01:31:47 140 ICARD GILLES CS2H 1 M 16 AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON3.27
20 01:31:54 128 VRABELY OLIVIER CS2H 2 M 17 3.26
21 01:34:04 31 GAILLARD EVE MS1F 1 F 4 L'OIS'EAU LIBRE3.19
22 01:35:18 8 SOULOT MARCEL MS1H 7 M 18 CERCLE DU MARAIS3.15
23 01:36:04 139 JEULAND SANDRINE CS1F 2 F 5 ASTRE CREILLOIS/NULL3.12
24 01:36:18 158 DUPONT JUSTIN MS1H 8 M 19 3.12
25 01:36:50 125 MEURANT JEAN-LUC CS2H 3 M 20 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON3.10
26 01:37:01 126 VIDAL SEBASTIEN CS1H 6 M 21 ASTRE CREILLOIS TRIATHLON3.09
27 01:37:30 141 DEROUAL LAURENT CS2H 4 M 22 ASTRE CREILLOIS3.08
28 01:39:32 32 NIVAULT PIERRE MS2H 4 M 23 L'OIS'EAU LIBRE3.01
29 01:40:06 11 GERVOISE DIMITRI MS1H 9 M 24 AMIENS METROPOLE NATATION3.00
30 01:43:02 135 LAHACHE STEPHANE CS2H 5 M 25 EANV2.91
31 01:43:10 30 DESALEUX OLIVIER MS2H 5 M 26 L'OISEAU LIBRE2.91
32 01:43:17 20 N:Anonyme 20 P:Anonyme 20 MS2H 6 M 27 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON2.90
33 01:43:34 146 ORLANDINI LOUIS MJH 2 M 28 2.90
34 01:44:34 4 WEEGER EMMANUEL MS2H 7 M 29 PARIS AQUATIQUE2.87
35 01:45:00 145 TESTE MAXIME MS1H 10 M 30 2.86
36 01:45:54 153 CHIVOT-GUYOT CYRIL CS1H 7 M 31 2.83
37 01:46:36 134 RABIN CHRISTOPHE CS2H 6 M 32 AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON2.81
38 01:46:38 138 MACQUET NICOLAS CS1H 8 M 33 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON2.81
39 01:47:21 136 CARRE DOMINIQUE CS2H 7 M 34 ASTRE CREILLOIS TRIATHLON2.79
40 01:48:33 6 TEIXEIRA ANTOINE MS2H 8 M 35 L'OIS'EAU LIBRE2.76
41 01:50:43 127 LEVATIC ALEXANDRA CS2F 1 F 6 CHANTILLY TRIATHLON2.71
42 01:52:05 7 TORRECILLAS ANGELIQUE MS1F 2 F 7 OIS'EAU LIBRE2.68
43 01:53:16 27 COUTARD STEVE MS1H 11 M 36 CHANTILLY TRIATHLON2.65
44 01:53:28 132 RAHMANI HADJE CS1H 9 M 37 ASTRE CREILLOIS2.64
45 01:56:27 5 MALHERBAUD PIERRE MS1H 12 M 38 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 132.58
46 01:57:00 130 DOLLET FREDERIC CS2H 8 M 39 OK AVENTURE2.56
47 01:57:39 21 GALLOUIN CHARLOTTE MS1F 3 F 8 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 132.55
48 01:58:09 144 GOMIS MARIE-ANNE MS2F 1 F 9 L'OIS'EAU LIBRE2.54
49 01:59:34 23 COSTA SOPHIE MS1F 4 F 10 US HAM TRIATHLON2.51
50 02:00:27 25 BRAHIMI SEBASTIEN MS1H 13 M 40 OISEAU LIBRE2.49
51 02:01:53 14 KREISS DAVID MS2H 9 M 41 OIS'EAULIBRE2.46
52 02:15:33 19 VIAL ALAIN MS3H 1 M 42 OIS'EAU LIBRE2.21
53 02:20:10 12 COULOMBEL CATHERINE MS2F 2 F 11 OIS'EAU LIBRE2.14