Résultats

7ème Course Nature de la Ciotat. Édition 2017.

15.5 Km
12/11/2017 à 09:30:00 - La Ciotat (13)
392 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:09:31 371 LIGIER NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 SMAC-ST MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB12.00
2 01:13:43 185 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID M2M 1 M 2 MASSILIA MARATHON/TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE12.00
3 01:14:04 365 VOGT PIERRE-ELOI M1M 1 M 3 PASSION COURSE12.00
4 01:14:25 7 TAMBINI PIERRE SEM 2 M 4 GEM TRI ATHLE12.00
5 01:15:06 111 DEMESSINE LOUIS JUM 1 M 5 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON11.00
6 01:15:12 393 JACKSON SHAUN M1M 2 M 6 FC MASSACRAGE11.00
7 01:17:51 20 BRULEBOIS PAUL SEM 3 M 7 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON11.00
8 01:18:21 397 GIRAUDINEAU ALEXIS ESM 1 M 8 SCO-STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE11.00
9 01:19:03 266 BELLOIR HUGO SEM 4 M 9 11.00
10 01:19:13 286 VANDAMME NICOLAS M1M 3 M 10 PACARAID11.00
11 01:19:30 154 GARCIN FLORENT SEM 5 M 11 USAM TOULON11.00
12 01:20:03 163 LECUBIN JULIEN SEM 6 M 12 TEAM DES PECHEURS CASSIDENS11.00
13 01:20:14 325 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 4 M 13 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE11.00
14 01:20:38 255 KOUCH AMAURY SEM 7 M 14 TRI RUNNING CLUB11.00
15 01:20:49 338 GELOT MICKAEL SEM 8 M 15 LES TERRES ST HILAIRE11.00
16 01:20:56 257 FOURNIER ANTHONY M1M 5 M 16 11.00
17 01:21:06 122 PIACENZA LUDOVIC M1M 6 M 17 CSAM11.00
18 01:21:31 46 LONGO GILBERT M2M 2 M 18 11.00
19 01:22:03 353 ROGIER RICHARD M1M 7 M 19 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE10.00
20 01:22:04 104 DECATOR LUCIEN M2M 3 M 20 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE10.00
21 01:22:09 390 ARNIAUD FERNAND M3M 1 M 21 CAVAL PERTUIS10.00
22 01:22:15 145 RADDE NICOLAS M1M 8 M 22 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON10.00
23 01:22:17 115 QUINTIN KEVIN SEM 9 M 23 10.00
24 01:22:44 6 SANTONI FRANCK M1M 9 M 24 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON10.00
25 01:23:12 282 TONUSSI GREGORY SEM 10 M 25 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS10.00
26 01:23:20 392 BEN-LARBI HAMID M2M 4 M 26 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS10.00
27 01:23:30 256 RAOUX JEROME M1M 10 M 27 10.00
28 01:24:03 281 POULAIN LUCIAN SEM 11 M 28 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON10.00
29 01:24:03 55 VANDE-WALLE GAUTHIER SEM 12 M 29 FFN:10.00
30 01:24:37 349 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 13 M 30 CEF MARATHONIEN/OM ATHLETISME10.00
31 01:24:55 5 SYRYN PETER M1M 11 M 31 10.00
32 01:25:15 362 LEMARCHANDS URICK SEM 14 M 32 ASPTT MARSEILLE ATHLETISME10.00
33 01:25:17 333 SAF KARIM M1M 12 M 33 BOXING CLUB HYPPO10.00
34 01:25:24 340 SAFI NICOLAS M3M 2 M 34 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON10.00
35 01:25:30 53 SADOUN BERTRAND M2M 5 M 35 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON10.00
36 01:25:53 348 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 15 M 36 CEF MARATHONIEN10.00
37 01:25:53 74 BENLARBI SAID M2M 6 M 37 RTM CIOTAT BUS10.00
38 01:26:12 213 FAUVERGE ALEXANDRE SEM 16 M 38 10.00
39 01:26:43 288 GARIGLIO JOEL M1M 13 M 39 10.00
40 01:26:43 128 GILLET FRANCK M2M 7 M 40 AMC AUBAGNE10.00
41 01:26:50 238 KNIPPING AURELIEN ESM 2 M 41 KILOMETRE 61010.00
42 01:26:54 69 CASTEL MATHIEU SEM 17 M 42 10.00
43 01:27:11 89 CANTARINI LAURENT M1M 14 M 43 LA CIOTAT-13HABITAT10.00
44 01:27:27 167 MOLLIER FRANCIS SEM 18 M 44 10.00
45 01:27:52 293 PONGERARD KEVIN SEM 19 M 45 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE10.00
46 01:27:55 332 VERSINI ANTHONY SEM 20 M 46 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS10.00
47 01:28:04 308 GORBAN IRENE SEF 1 F 1 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE10.00
48 01:28:10 284 SWARTVAGHER YOHANN M1M 15 M 47 10.00
49 01:28:16 271 CHERON NOEL M1M 16 M 48 10.00
50 01:28:46 275 LAYNET ANTHONY SEM 21 M 49 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE10.00
51 01:28:47 375 HUGON CLAUDE M2M 8 M 50 HYERES TRIATHLON10.00
52 01:28:53 320 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 17 M 51 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE10.00
53 01:29:01 382 PRETESEILLE DAMIEN M1M 18 M 52 10.00
54 01:29:08 13 KHALIS ABDELMOUMEN M1M 19 M 53 10.00
55 01:29:15 312 IMMORDINO JEAN M2M 9 M 54 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE10.00
56 01:29:17 183 VIS MATTHIEU M1M 20 M 55 10.00
57 01:29:32 277 BECQUART CORENTIN SEM 22 M 56 10.00
58 01:29:41 140 BONNEFOY PATRICK M2M 10 M 57 196710.00
59 01:29:47 367 AMALRIC SEBASTIEN M1M 21 M 58 10.00
60 01:30:02 130 ORTIZ ROBERT M2M 11 M 59 AMC AUBAGNE10.00
61 01:30:09 258 AITELLI THIERRY M2M 12 M 60 9.00
62 01:30:27 171 BOURGAIN GAUTIER SEM 23 M 61 9.00
63 01:30:34 300 CARA LOUIS M2M 13 M 62 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.00
64 01:30:43 360 SURICO GIUSEPPE M1M 22 M 63 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON9.00
65 01:30:44 178 FRANZON SEBASTIEN M1M 23 M 64 9.00
66 01:30:45 372 FILADELFIA NICOLAS SEM 24 M 65 9.00
67 01:31:06 339 POTY BERTRAND M2M 14 M 66 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS9.00
68 01:31:11 94 JACQUEMAIN VINCENT M1M 24 M 67 9.00
69 01:31:27 344 LEONE JEAN-VICTOIRE M2M 15 M 68 USTM JOGGING RTM9.00
70 01:31:36 199 CARLES PIERRE JUM 2 M 69 9.00
71 01:31:53 35 JOURNOUD BERTRAND SEM 25 M 70 9.00
72 01:32:01 146 LAGUNA JEROME SEM 26 M 71 COMBES ET CRETES9.00
73 01:32:16 45 DUBOIS ANTHONY M1M 25 M 72 SUB SEVIGNE STE MARGUERITE9.00
74 01:32:27 212 FOULONGANI RUDY SEM 27 M 73 9.00
75 01:32:36 287 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 16 M 74 NEANMOINS9.00
76 01:32:42 92 BERREWAERTS BERNARD M3M 3 M 75 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE9.00
77 01:32:45 295 RASPAIL DIDIER M1M 26 M 76 AMC AUBAGNE9.00
78 01:33:02 47 FOURNIE SEBASTIEN SEM 28 M 77 9.00
79 01:33:04 2 DANTI FRANCOIS M1M 27 M 78 9.00
80 01:33:12 379 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 2 F 2 COURIR A VELAUX9.00
81 01:33:20 283 BERGOIN PATRICE M1M 28 M 79 9.00
82 01:33:48 276 MECONI SERGE M2M 17 M 80 USC SEPTEMES9.00
83 01:34:00 223 COSTE PIERRE M1M 29 M 81 CSPCG 139.00
84 01:34:16 134 ROSSY LISE M1F 1 F 3 AMC AUBAGNE9.00
85 01:34:18 105 RIVES JULIEN SEM 29 M 82 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON9.00
86 01:34:42 350 FLORYSZCZAK JULIEN SEM 30 M 83 SCO-STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE9.00
87 01:34:46 354 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 30 M 84 BOXING CLUB HYPPO9.00
88 01:34:49 1299 SOLER PIERRE CAM 1 M 85 OCCP LA CIOTAT9.00
89 01:34:53 207 DESHONS SANDRA ESF 1 F 4 SCO-STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE9.00
90 01:34:59 246 DUGELAY EMMANUEL M1M 31 M 86 9.00
91 01:35:30 22 PERONNET MARC M2M 18 M 87 9.00
92 01:35:36 186 FALZOI FREDERIC SEM 31 M 88 COURIR A VELAUX9.00
93 01:35:47 71 MANSART GUILLAUME M1M 32 M 89 9.00
94 01:35:48 42 JACQUES CEDRIC M1M 33 M 90 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB-PACARAID9.00
95 01:35:51 364 DE-MARTINO THIERRY M1M 34 M 91 9.00
96 01:35:57 322 SERRA DENIS M3M 4 M 92 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.00
97 01:36:04 259 BOMBOIS LEO ESM 3 M 93 9.00
98 01:36:16 327 ZANINI PATRICK M3M 5 M 94 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.00
99 01:36:25 279 BOUROTTE JULIAN M1M 35 M 95 9.00
100 01:36:26 311 HADDJERI BARDAD M1M 36 M 96 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.00
101 01:36:33 374 MAZZUCA LUDOVIC M2M 19 M 97 9.00