Résultats

Les 6km de l'Escampette - Course. Édition 2017.

6 Km
15/09/2017 à 20:00:00 - Marseille (13)
304 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:20:28 534 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 17.59
2 00:20:58 607 DUMAS NICOLAS M1M 1 M 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 17.17
3 00:21:27 633 BARTOLO GINO SEM 2 M 3 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 16.78
4 00:21:37 566 DIRAND XAVIER M2M 1 M 4 CAP-GARONNE LE PRADET 16.65
5 00:21:48 450 PASCALE JULIEN ESM 1 M 5 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU 16.51
6 00:21:52 574 AMIR KAMEL M1M 2 M 6 16.46
7 00:21:54 589 GIORDANO BENJAMIN SEM 3 M 7 SCO STE MARGUERITE 16.44
8 00:21:57 312 VILLETTE JIMMY SEM 4 M 8 ANCDB 16.40
9 00:22:01 536 LE-BOISSELIER LUDOVIC M1M 3 M 9 16.35
10 00:22:14 405 DUBY YOANN SEM 5 M 10 16.19
11 00:22:33 603 MOREIRA ARNO ESM 2 M 11 15.96
12 00:22:46 641 BAGARRY BENJAMIN CAM 1 M 12 SMUC ATHLE 15.81
13 00:22:49 535 LE-BOISSELIER LUDOVIC M1M 4 M 13 15.78
14 00:23:21 500 INCONNU SEM 6 M 14 15.42
15 00:23:45 499 BISQUERRA TONY M1M 5 M 15 CAFE LUCIANI 15.16
16 00:24:04 425 ISAIA JULIEN SEM 7 M 16 CNAM PACA 14.96
17 00:24:13 572 ABDELGHANI MOHAMED M1M 6 M 17 HIA LAVERAN 14.87
18 00:24:21 373 AYOUN-COHEN LAURENT M1M 7 M 18 14.78
19 00:24:23 643 FANDOS JONATHAN SEM 8 M 19 14.76
20 00:24:28 655 BLANC ERIC M2M 2 M 20 SMAC 14.71
21 00:24:35 521 TESTU DIDIER M2M 3 M 21 14.64
22 00:24:41 619 MOSBAH MONDHER SEM 9 M 22 CARITAS TEAM MARSSEILLE 14.58
23 00:24:48 658 PUGLISI PATRICK M1M 8 M 23 14.52
24 00:25:19 460 RENARD LAURENT M1M 9 M 24 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.22
25 00:25:21 661 GUILLEN JAIME SEM 10 M 25 14.20
26 00:25:23 657 LEROY RODOLPHE M1M 10 M 26 14.18
27 00:25:27 588 GIORDANO PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 27 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.15
28 00:25:33 660 GOUILLART SYLVAIN M1M 11 M 28 14.09
29 00:25:33 601 BUSCONI STEPHANE M1M 12 M 29 14.09
30 00:25:35 445 MESSAOUD KAMEL M2M 5 M 30 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.07
31 00:25:36 397 COQUARD BLANDINE M1F 1 F 1 OM ATHLETISME/EFS AM 14.06
32 00:25:55 569 GOLETTO DIDIER M1M 13 M 31 AIL BLANCARDE 13.89
33 00:25:55 608 GILLET CORENTIN SEM 11 M 32 13.89
34 00:26:01 328 BOREL JEAN-YVES M1M 14 M 33 CEDT : CE EPIC SNCF 13.84
35 00:26:06 497 LUCAS CHRISTOPHE M2M 6 M 34 13.79
36 00:26:10 516 APACK XAVIER M1M 15 M 35 13.76
37 00:26:13 565 ROLIN CHRISTOPHE M1M 16 M 36 13.73
38 00:26:27 354 MHOUMADI-MASSIMIA ABOBAKA M1M 17 M 37 CEDT : CE EPIC SNCF 13.61
39 00:26:27 664 REBOUL JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 12 M 38 RUNNERS DE L'EXTREME 13.61
40 00:26:45 538 ARLES PHILIPPE SEM 13 M 39 13.46
41 00:26:45 554 MEURANT ARLETTE M2F 1 F 2 UAVH AUBAGNE 13.46
42 00:27:13 530 GAZZOLA SEBASTIEN SEM 14 M 40 13.23
43 00:27:27 446 MILLE ALEXANDRE SEM 15 M 41 13.11
44 00:27:30 654 CHANIN PHILIPPE M2M 7 M 42 COTE BLEUE 13.09
45 00:27:33 651 GUYOT MARIUS BEM 1 M 43 13.07
46 00:27:41 583 MAUREL BAPTISTE CAM 2 M 44 AZUR BAIE 13.00
47 00:27:43 479 WILLERY BRUNO M1M 18 M 45 12.99
48 00:27:44 453 PIHALUP CHRISTOPHE M1M 19 M 46 12.98
49 00:28:01 543 ARNEODO CEDRIC SEM 16 M 47 CITADIUM 12.85
50 00:28:05 600 SANTANTONIO DIDIER M1M 20 M 48 12.82
51 00:28:06 604 PEREIRA RUI M1M 21 M 49 12.81
52 00:28:17 393 CHOUCHA LUDOVIC M1M 22 M 50 EFS AM 12.73
53 00:28:22 369 ATALAYA OLIVIER M1M 23 M 51 12.69
54 00:28:28 428 KSSTENTINI AURELIEN SEM 17 M 52 12.65
55 00:28:52 662 KOIMANE ANTOINE SEM 18 M 53 12.47
56 00:29:04 650 BORGALLE FREDERIC M2M 8 M 54 USC SEPTEMES 12.39
57 00:29:05 663 PARPAYOUNE ALAIN M2M 9 M 55 VITRERIE DE LA ROSE 12.38
58 00:29:25 465 RIQUIER MATTHIEU SEM 19 M 56 EFS AM 12.24
59 00:29:31 653 ROMERO LIONEL M1M 24 M 57 SLC MARTIGUES 12.20
60 00:29:32 469 SIBILLE JEAN-MARC M2M 10 M 58 AS APHM/APM 12.19
61 00:29:36 1436 INCONNU SEM 20 M 59 12.16
62 00:29:48 529 DELAPLANCHE CHARLOTTE SEF 1 F 3 12.08
63 00:29:51 621 TORELLI MARC M1M 25 M 60 12.06
64 00:29:51 399 DA-SILVA-SANTOS CEDRIC M1M 26 M 61 12.06
65 00:29:52 331 CAPONI MARIE-JOSEE M2F 2 F 4 CEDT : CE EPIC SNCF 12.05
66 00:29:59 573 FLORIOT CHRISTOPHE SEM 21 M 62 12.01
67 00:30:02 547 HURTIS LIONEL SEM 22 M 63 CITADIUM 11.99
68 00:30:02 652 GUYOT ULYSS MIM 1 M 64 SLC MARTIGUES 11.99
69 00:30:05 523 WARZAGER NICOLAS M1M 27 M 65 BLUE COAST TEAM 11.97
70 00:30:05 520 AUDIFFREN PIERRE-JEAN M1M 28 M 66 11.97
71 00:30:08 508 ATTALI STEPHANE M1M 29 M 67 11.95
72 00:30:10 414 GEONI MATHIEU M1M 30 M 68 PRCI 11.93
73 00:30:12 484 COURBIN GREGORY SEM 23 M 69 11.92
74 00:30:12 560 TAVARES TAVARES SEM 24 M 70 DUNES D'ESPOIR 11.92
75 00:30:13 454 PONTIER REGIS M1M 31 M 71 CAAP 11.91
76 00:30:24 593 TAURISSON THIBAULT SEM 25 M 72 11.84
77 00:30:30 558 PLASSAIS OLIVIER M1M 32 M 73 11.80
78 00:30:38 642 TOUTAIV NICOLAS SEM 26 M 74 AMC 11.75
79 00:30:39 308 LIARD LUC M2M 11 M 75 ANCDB 11.75
80 00:30:39 602 PAUMOND CYRILLE M1M 33 M 76 BLUE COAST TEAM 11.75
81 00:30:51 485 ALLART JULIE SEF 2 F 5 TASS 11.67
82 00:30:53 458 RAGEAU MARION SEF 3 F 6 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB 11.66
83 00:30:56 559 DE-VITA ROBERT M2M 12 M 77 GIGNAC 11.64
84 00:30:57 637 INCONNU SEM 27 M 78 11.63
85 00:30:59 542 AMSELLEM YOANN SEM 28 M 79 CITADIUM 11.62
86 00:31:02 486 SIMONIN GERARD M3M 1 M 80 11.60
87 00:31:03 342 ESPASA PATRICK SEM 29 M 81 CEDT : CE EPIC SNCF 11.59
88 00:31:16 616 MOLERO LAURENT ESM 3 M 82 11.51
89 00:31:28 568 ARNAUD DAMIEN SEM 30 M 83 11.44
90 00:31:28 323 AUSTRUY LAURENT M1M 34 M 84 CEDT : CE EPIC SNCF 11.44
91 00:31:28 348 JOUVIN FLAVIE SEF 4 F 7 CEDT : CE EPIC SNCF 11.44
92 00:31:35 332 CHAPRON LAURE SEF 5 F 8 CEDT : CE EPIC SNCF 11.40
93 00:31:35 419 GUILLAUME BRUNO M1M 35 M 85 SNCF 11.40
94 00:31:40 522 BELLIS CEDRIC SEM 31 M 86 11.37
95 00:31:58 360 ROLLE YANNICK SEM 32 M 87 CEDT : CE EPIC SNCF 11.26
96 00:32:05 473 USELLE CEDRIC SEM 33 M 88 11.22
97 00:32:08 624 GUCCIONE ANTHONY SEM 34 M 89 FSPN 11.20
98 00:32:16 374 BADER VERONIQUE M1F 2 F 9 11.16
99 00:32:18 412 FUMAROLI NOEL M1M 36 M 90 11.15
100 00:32:20 418 GOSSE SOPHIE M1F 3 F 10 11.13