Résultats

Course Aix s'élance. Édition 2017.

10 Km
09/09/2017 à 18:00:00 - Aix en Provence (13)
591 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:25 427 OMUYA PAUL SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE19.00
2 00:31:27 652 ELMEDOULY SAID SEM 2 M 2 19.00
3 00:31:53 487 BARREAU LOUIS SEM 3 M 3 FREE RUN18.00
4 00:32:56 526 CAU QUENTIN SEM 4 M 4 AC SALON18.00
5 00:33:20 516 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE18.00
6 00:33:32 557 ALLARD REMI JUM 1 M 6 AIX ATHLE17.00
7 00:33:38 485 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 5 M 7 SCO STE MARGUERITE17.00
8 00:33:43 437 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 6 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.00
9 00:33:49 653 ALTUR JOSE-LOUIS M1M 2 M 9 17.00
10 00:34:37 488 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 7 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.00
11 00:35:04 455 TOUCAS ADRIEN SEM 8 M 11 TEAM FRAGILE17.00
12 00:35:12 267 GUILHON CLEMENT JUM 2 M 12 LMA:MPSI217.00
13 00:35:16 704 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 9 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.00
14 00:35:20 511 BONDUE MAXIME SEM 10 M 14 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT16.00
15 00:35:24 398 HERIN HUGO SEM 11 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
16 00:35:35 461 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 12 M 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
17 00:35:37 370 DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN NICOLAS SEM 13 M 17 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE16.00
18 00:35:42 436 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 3 M 18 KALENJI TEAM16.00
19 00:35:45 501 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 4 M 19 TEAM MARATHON16.00
20 00:35:50 530 DECK HUGO JUM 3 M 20 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE16.00
21 00:36:37 687 LE-MOIGNE YVES M1M 5 M 21 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX16.00
22 00:36:45 528 KERKMANN X ESM 1 M 22 16.00
23 00:36:57 386 GARCIA FREDERIC SEM 14 M 23 AS MONACO TRIATHLON16.00
24 00:37:01 699 RUSSIER MATHIEU SEM 15 M 24 16.00
25 00:37:09 470 AYMARD CHARLES SEM 16 M 25 IVRY TRIATLHON16.00
26 00:37:32 403 JAY DAMIEN ESM 2 M 26 15.00
27 00:37:43 535 MENEGOLI DAVID SEM 17 M 27 TEAM RUNNING15.00
28 00:37:47 350 CAILLIET REGIS M1M 6 M 28 15.00
29 00:37:50 690 PAGEON PIERRE-EMMANUEL SEM 18 M 29 15.00
30 00:37:58 683 GERMAIN JULIEN M1M 7 M 30 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB-GROUPE ADF15.00
31 00:38:18 423 MOUILA JACKY M1M 8 M 31 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.00
32 00:38:23 538 KOUCH AMAURY SEM 19 M 32 TRI RUNNING CLUB15.00
33 00:38:26 438 ROMAN PATRICE M1M 9 M 33 OM ATHLETISME15.00
34 00:38:29 333 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 1 M 34 COURIR A MEYREUIL15.00
35 00:38:36 505 DORNINI LORENZO SEM 20 M 35 15.00
36 00:38:37 700 SAVIN JEAN-BATISTE M1M 10 M 36 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS15.00
37 00:38:44 693 COSTAGLELA GUILLAUME ESM 3 M 37 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE15.00
38 00:38:57 508 LONG RICHARD M1M 11 M 38 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT15.00
39 00:39:00 498 LECA ERIC M2M 2 M 39 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE15.00
40 00:39:07 105 DE-LA-PEYRIERE AUDRAN JUM 4 M 40 LMA:PSI15.00
41 00:39:17 701 GELINEAU MAXIME SEM 21 M 41 15.00
42 00:39:20 504 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 12 M 42 BEN RUN CLUB15.00
43 00:39:24 184 LUGAGNE-DELPON MELCHIOR JUM 5 M 43 LMA:ECO 115.00
44 00:39:25 521 BURLES GERALD M1M 13 M 44 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE15.00
45 00:39:33 92 AVRIL-LEGER FLORIAN JUM 6 M 45 LMA:PSI15.00
46 00:39:39 440 SAF KARIM M1M 14 M 46 BOXING CLUB HIPPO15.00
47 00:39:44 263 GAY BENJAMIN JUM 7 M 47 LMA:MPSI215.00
48 00:39:45 313 RESSEGUIER THEO JUM 8 M 48 LMA:PCSI15.00
49 00:39:45 660 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 22 M 49 UNAM15.00
50 00:39:47 503 BENHANOU IBRAHIM JUM 9 M 50 BENRUNCLUB15.00
51 00:39:50 708 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 23 M 51 FOULEE DE GREASQUE15.00
52 00:39:59 199 DUVIVIER HUBERT JUM 10 M 52 LMA:LET 115.00
53 00:40:02 472 INCONNU JUM 11 M 53 14.00
54 00:40:05 57 LAURENT VIANNEY JUM 12 M 54 LMA:MP14.00
55 00:40:07 681 VIDAL ANNICK SEF 1 F 1 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE14.00
56 00:40:15 44 BOURENANE ADAM JUM 13 M 55 LMA:MP14.00
57 00:40:16 346 BOURGOGNE OLIVIER SEM 24 M 56 14.00
58 00:40:16 72 CAPPUCCIA JULIEN ESM 4 M 57 LMA:PC14.00
59 00:40:17 171 BOURDAGEAU LUCAS JUM 14 M 58 LMA:ECO 114.00
60 00:40:18 23 CHENEBEAU TANGUY ESM 5 M 59 LMA:LET 214.00
61 00:40:18 512 PAQUIER CLOVIS CAM 1 M 60 TRIATHLAIX14.00
62 00:40:19 75 CREUZENET YOAN JUM 15 M 61 LMA:PC14.00
63 00:40:21 113 LE-QUINIOU HUGO JUM 16 M 62 LMA:PSI14.00
64 00:40:22 486 ANDREOLI QUENTIN SEM 25 M 63 14.00
65 00:40:24 59 MAURIN ANTOINE JUM 17 M 64 LMA:MP14.00
66 00:40:28 435 QUINTANA JEAN-CHARLES SEM 26 M 65 TRIATHLAIX14.00
67 00:40:28 439 ROZE RUDY M1M 15 M 66 POLYCLINIQUE DU PARC RAMBOT14.00
68 00:40:31 463 LAROCHE FRANCIS M2M 3 M 67 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB14.00
69 00:40:33 264 GRAINDORGE ARSENE CAM 2 M 68 LMA:MPSI214.00
70 00:40:39 469 AYMARD NICOLAS SEM 27 M 69 14.00
71 00:40:43 88 TACINELLI THEO ESM 6 M 70 LMA:PC14.00
72 00:40:45 706 ODDONE PHILIPPE M1M 16 M 71 CIMBERIO RUNNING TEAM14.00
73 00:40:47 684 GERMAIN HUGO CAM 3 M 72 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB14.00
74 00:40:49 562 MOUTOT MATTHIEU CAM 4 M 73 14.00
75 00:40:56 200 FABBRO PAUL JUM 18 M 74 LMA:LET 114.00
76 00:40:59 679 SCHIANODI-CESCIA JEROME M1M 17 M 75 KM42.195 MARSEILLE14.00
77 00:40:59 397 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 28 M 76 14.00
78 00:41:02 529 HOT F SEF 2 F 2 14.00
79 00:41:02 414 LONGO GILBERT M2M 4 M 77 14.00
80 00:41:06 111 JEANLEBOEUF JULICIEN ESM 7 M 78 LMA:PSI14.00
81 00:41:12 388 GORBAN IRENE SEF 3 F 3 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.00
82 00:41:12 665 MORELLO YANN ESM 8 M 79 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE14.00
83 00:41:13 484 FRENTZ LAURENT M1M 18 M 80 14.00
84 00:41:15 444 SATTA MATTEO ESM 9 M 81 KEEP COOL14.00
85 00:41:21 445 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 29 M 82 14.00
86 00:41:26 356 CHABAUD VICTOR SEM 30 M 83 14.00
87 00:41:28 496 MOREAU ASTRID SEF 4 F 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
88 00:41:29 301 JEANJEAN CYPRIEN JUM 19 M 84 LMA:PCSI14.00
89 00:41:30 670 MONTI ERIC M2M 5 M 85 RATHELOT GARDE REPUBLICAINE14.00
90 00:41:30 304 LAVOLEE ALEXANDRE JUM 20 M 86 LMA:PCSI14.00
91 00:41:38 695 RICHARD ARNAUD SEM 31 M 87 14.00
92 00:41:40 664 BERNASCONI FLORIAN JUM 21 M 88 SMUC14.00
93 00:41:42 275 MARTINET ARTHUR JUM 22 M 89 LMA:MPSI214.00
94 00:41:48 31 FOLIO PIERRE ESM 10 M 90 LMA:LET 214.00
95 00:41:49 212 OUDINOT PIERRE-ALBERIC JUM 23 M 91 LMA:LET 114.00
96 00:41:50 194 D'ANGLEJAN JOSEPH JUM 24 M 92 LMA:LET 114.00
97 00:41:54 337 BELMADI AHMED M3M 1 M 93 SCO STE MARGUERITE14.00
98 00:41:55 489 MESSOURI BERNARD M2M 6 M 94 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET14.00
99 00:41:57 106 DE-SOLAGES GUILLAUME ESM 11 M 95 LMA:PSI14.00
100 00:42:08 523 BONNADIER FREDERIC M2M 7 M 96 ALLURE LIBRE SCP14.00
101 00:42:10 515 POWS GUILLAUME CAM 5 M 97 14.00