Résultats

10 km Course. Édition 2017.

10 Km
23/09/2017 à 17:00:00 - Puyricard (13)
296 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:16 996 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 1 METROPOLE AIX-MARSEILLE 17.51
2 00:36:01 1104 CHAROY JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.66
3 00:36:13 951 HERIN HUGO SEM 2 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.57
4 00:36:38 992 MARTIN DAVID SEM 3 M 4 TRIATHL'AIX 16.38
5 00:38:19 1153 HADJ KADER SEM 4 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.66
6 00:38:58 1029 PIEROTTI ALEX M1M 2 M 6 15.40
7 00:39:07 887 BRESSON FRANCK M1M 3 M 7 15.34
8 00:39:10 916 DESCOT PATRICK M2M 1 M 8 TEAM MARATHONIAK AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.32
9 00:39:21 858 ARNAUD RODOLPHE SEM 5 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.25
10 00:39:31 917 DE-SIANO THIERRY M2M 2 M 10 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 15.18
11 00:40:00 1051 SAF KARIM M1M 4 M 11 METROPOLE AIX-MARSEILLE 15.00
12 00:40:01 1099 VULLO MAXIME SEM 6 M 12 14.99
13 00:40:11 973 LEOTIER DAVID SEM 7 M 13 14.93
14 00:40:13 1116 DELMAS SYLVAIN SEM 8 M 14 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.92
15 00:40:39 1130 ROSSI FLORENT M1M 5 M 15 14.76
16 00:40:55 949 HAEGEL THIERRY M2M 3 M 16 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14.66
17 00:41:08 881 BOURGOGNE OLIVIER SEM 9 M 17 14.59
18 00:41:11 1076 VANIER YANNICK M2M 4 M 18 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.57
19 00:41:17 1036 PROUST OLIVIER M2M 5 M 19 TEAM FRANCE BOISSONS 14.53
20 00:41:17 980 LONGO GILBERT M2M 6 M 20 14.53
21 00:41:29 1118 MATOU ERIC M2M 7 M 21 14.46
22 00:41:30 1125 CRIADO ERIC M1M 6 M 22 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.46
23 00:41:36 1078 VIDAL ANNICK SEF 1 F 1 COURIR A FUVEAU 14.42
24 00:41:42 1149 MAGOAROU RICHARD M1M 7 M 23 14.39
25 00:41:47 1046 ROQUES ALAIN M2M 8 M 24 LA FOULEES DES SORGUES 14.36
26 00:41:55 1017 MURA EVELYNE M2F 1 F 2 KMS-TEAM MARATHONIAK-AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.31
27 00:42:07 1144 SATTA MATTEO ESM 1 M 25 14.25
28 00:42:13 987 MAMAN PASCAL M1M 8 M 26 14.21
29 00:42:32 958 JORDA ALAIN M2M 9 M 27 TEAM FRANCE BOISSONS 14.11
30 00:42:36 1121 VIASSONE SERGE M2M 10 M 28 14.08
31 00:42:42 1011 MONG GILLES M2M 11 M 29 CAFE DES MARATHONIENS 14.05
32 00:42:45 1074 VALLEE SEBASTIEN JUM 1 M 30 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.04
33 00:42:47 1091 BOULAY MATTHIEU SEM 10 M 31 TRIATH'AIX 14.02
34 00:42:51 975 LEROY NICOLAS SEM 11 M 32 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 14.00
35 00:42:58 1057 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 9 M 33 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.96
36 00:43:11 1126 WOITRAIN YANN SEM 12 M 34 13.89
37 00:43:11 1102 DEMAUDE CHRISTOPHE M2M 12 M 35 13.89
38 00:43:15 1111 FILADELFIA NICOLAS SEM 13 M 36 13.87
39 00:43:23 874 BOBICHON FREDERIC M1M 10 M 37 13.83
40 00:43:45 1004 MERLE PHILIPPE M2M 13 M 38 TEAM FRANCE BOISSONS 13.71
41 00:43:51 1019 NAVELOT MATHIEU SEM 14 M 39 13.68
42 00:44:04 895 CERRETO ALAIN M2M 14 M 40 TRIATHL'AIX 13.62
43 00:44:09 1071 TURLEQUE JEANLOUIS M2M 15 M 41 LELIEVRE ET LATORTUE 13.59
44 00:44:45 896 CHABAUD VICTOR SEM 15 M 42 13.41
45 00:45:00 953 IBRAHIMA MBODJ M1M 11 M 43 TEAM FRANCE BOISSONS 13.33
46 00:45:05 885 BRAUN NATALIE ESF 1 F 3 13.31
47 00:45:17 886 BREISSAND LAURENT M1M 12 M 44 TEAM FRANCE BOISSONS 13.25
48 00:45:20 1139 SAIDI ALI M2M 16 M 45 EP MANOSQUE 13.24
49 00:45:21 898 CHARIL XAVIER M1M 13 M 46 13.23
50 00:45:22 936 GAUBERT JEAN-LUC M2M 17 M 47 TEAM FRANCE BOISSONS 13.23
51 00:45:46 970 LEJARD KEVIN SEM 16 M 48 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 13.11
52 00:45:46 1100 ROMERO LIONEL M1M 14 M 49 SLC MARTIGUES 13.11
53 00:45:46 1084 SOULAINE OLIVIER M1M 15 M 50 TRIATHL'AIX 13.11
54 00:45:48 879 BOUQUET BLANDINE SEF 2 F 4 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.10
55 00:45:50 1034 N:Anonyme 1034 P:Anonyme 1034 JUM 2 M 51 TEAM FRANCE BOISSONS 13.09
56 00:45:54 928 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 16 M 52 METROPOLE AIX-MARSEILLE 13.07
57 00:45:57 897 CHARBONNIER GIL M2M 18 M 53 LE LOFT 13.06
58 00:46:07 1160 ROUX THOMAS M1M 17 M 54 13.01
59 00:46:10 1028 PIAZZA JULIEN M1M 18 M 55 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.00
60 00:46:13 997 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 19 M 56 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.98
61 00:46:21 882 BOURRET MATTHIEU SEM 17 M 57 UTMB TEAM 12.94
62 00:46:28 884 BOVERO SANDRO CAM 1 M 58 TEAM LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES 12.91
63 00:46:29 1020 NEZAN DENIS M1M 20 M 59 12.91
64 00:46:36 875 BONMATI MICHEL M1M 21 M 60 POMPIER VITROLLES 12.88
65 00:46:37 934 GARRIC FREDERIC M2M 19 M 61 COURRIR A FUVEAU 12.87
66 00:46:45 960 JOUVE LAURENT M1M 22 M 62 12.83
67 00:46:47 1122 BARTOCCIONI BRUCE M1M 23 M 63 12.83
68 00:46:53 948 HAEGEL HELENE M2F 2 F 5 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 12.80
69 00:47:01 1007 MILLE ALEXANDRE SEM 18 M 64 12.76
70 00:47:03 1156 BARRIER UGO JUM 3 M 65 12.75
71 00:47:09 1081 VIGREUX JOEL SEM 19 M 66 12.73
72 00:47:15 915 DEMAU CORINNE M2F 3 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.70
73 00:47:43 977 LESTY PAUL SEM 20 M 67 12.57
74 00:47:44 1107 LEROGNON RENAUD SEM 21 M 68 12.57
75 00:47:51 1103 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M3M 1 M 69 12.54
76 00:47:56 1065 THEVENY STEPHANE SEM 22 M 70 12.52
77 00:47:57 1009 MINOT STEVE SEM 23 M 71 12.51
78 00:47:59 1021 NICOLAS AURELIE SEF 3 F 7 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 12.50
79 00:47:59 1015 MOSKOVTCHENKO VINCENT M2M 20 M 72 12.50
80 00:48:02 1075 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 2 M 73 12.49
81 00:48:05 924 DREZET DAVY SEM 24 M 74 ONATERA 12.48
82 00:48:13 1150 CAMBE CLAUDE M2M 21 M 75 12.44
83 00:48:16 1148 BRUNO LAURENT M1M 24 M 76 12.43
84 00:48:28 862 BAISNEE JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 22 M 77 12.38
85 00:48:45 943 GOUY PHILIPPE M1M 25 M 78 TRIATHL'AIX 12.31
86 00:48:51 1013 MONTI THOMAS M1M 26 M 79 IGIENAIR 12.28
87 00:49:01 1024 PAULAY GILBERT M4M 1 M 80 12.24
88 00:49:07 860 AUNE CHANTAL M2F 4 F 8 12.22
89 00:49:12 1131 PLUMECOCQ WILLIAM M2M 23 M 81 12.20
90 00:49:21 1030 PINEAU CECILE SEF 4 F 9 METROPOLE AIX-MARSEILLE 12.16
91 00:49:22 899 CHARPENTIER STEPHANE SEM 25 M 82 12.15
92 00:49:30 954 INDERKUMMEN VICTOR SEM 26 M 83 ESI APEAK MONTGENEVRE 12.12
93 00:49:41 1073 VALENT FREDERIC M1M 27 M 84 12.08
94 00:49:49 1152 ROBERT CHRISTIAN M1M 28 M 85 12.04
95 00:49:50 1063 SZCZOT JULIE M1F 1 F 10 TEAM FRANCE BOISSONS 12.04
96 00:49:50 1058 SCHRAMM FREDERIC M2M 24 M 86 12.04
97 00:49:50 852 AGUSTIN JEAN-LOUIS M1M 29 M 87 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.04
98 00:49:55 1161 BASILLAIS THOMAS JUM 4 M 88 12.02
99 00:49:56 868 BENICOURT MAILYS SEF 5 F 11 12.02
100 00:50:00 912 DEGLIESPOSTI-FERAUD PASCALE SEF 6 F 12 12.00