Résultats

Authentic Escape 20 Juin 2017 - Equipes

10 Km
20/06/2017 à 10:00:00 - Manosque (04)
41 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:42:02 1130 PEJCIC CELINE FEM 1 F 1 EQUIPE RANG D'HONNEUR 2.94
2 01:42:04 1126 ROHOU JEAN-LUC HOM 1 M 1 EQUIPE RANG D'HONNEUR 2.94
3 01:42:05 1125 ROHOU THOMAS HOM 2 M 2 EQUIPE RANG D'HONNEUR 2.94
4 01:42:07 1128 ORIOL FRANCK HOM 3 M 3 EQUIPE RANG D'HONNEUR 2.94
5 01:42:07 1129 FONTAINE CAMILLE HOM 4 M 4 EQUIPE RANG D'HONNEUR 2.94
6 01:43:38 1107 ARSAC LOUIS HOM 5 M 5 EQUIPE AR 2.89
7 01:43:38 1103 CHANEZ JOHAN HOM 6 M 6 EQUIPE ADOS 2.89
8 01:43:38 1105 RIEGEL FLORIAN HOM 7 M 7 EQUIPE ADOS 2.89
9 01:43:38 1113 DALMASSO LORIS HOM 8 M 8 EQUIPE BDR 2.89
10 01:43:39 1136 DUCULOT MANUELA FEM 2 F 2 EQUIPE VISION 2.89
11 01:43:39 1104 RIEGEL LENA FEM 3 F 3 EQUIPE ADOS 2.89
12 01:43:41 1167 INCONNU FEM 4 F 4 2.89
13 01:43:41 1119 CHEVASSON OLIVIER HOM 9 M 9 EQUIPE COCO 2.89
14 01:43:41 1132 RIEU THIERRY HOM 10 M 10 EQUIPE VISION 2.89
15 01:43:41 1101 RIEGEL TIMO HOM 11 M 11 EQUIPE ADOS 2.89
16 01:43:41 1111 ARSAC LAURE FEM 5 F 5 EQUIPE AR 2.89
17 01:43:41 1133 KAUFINGER VERONIQUE FEM 6 F 6 EQUIPE VISION 2.89
18 01:43:41 1115 BELTRANDA MARJORIE FEM 7 F 7 EQUIPE BDR 2.89
19 01:43:41 1118 DALMASSO MARCEAU FEM 8 F 8 EQUIPE BDR 2.89
20 01:43:42 1102 DUCULOT VALERIAN HOM 12 M 12 EQUIPE ADOS 2.89
21 01:43:42 1114 ROBERT PIERRICK HOM 13 M 13 EQUIPE BDR 2.89
22 01:43:46 1139 BOURRET CAROLINE FEM 9 F 9 WARRIORS#BRAZIL 2.89
23 01:43:47 1106 RIEGEL DELPHINE FEM 10 F 10 EQUIPE ADOS 2.89
24 01:43:50 1135 DURAND JULIE FEM 11 F 11 EQUIPE VISION 2.89
25 01:43:51 1145 MICHEL BERENICE FEM 12 F 12 BESOIN DE GARDERIE 2.89
26 01:43:52 1137 BOYER SYLVIE FEM 13 F 13 WARRIORS#BRAZIL 2.89
27 01:43:53 1144 FAUGERAS ELISA FEM 14 F 14 BESOIN DE GARDERIE 2.89
28 01:43:53 1120 FAUGERAS VIRGINIE FEM 15 F 15 EQUIPE COCO 2.89
29 01:43:54 1117 DALMASSO SOPHIE FEM 16 F 16 EQUIPE BDR 2.89
30 01:43:55 1134 MAJOREL-DURAND ANNIE FEM 17 F 17 EQUIPE VISION 2.89
31 01:43:55 1112 RANC STEPHANE HOM 14 M 14 EQUIPE AR 2.89
32 01:43:56 1138 BOURRET DAVID HOM 15 M 15 WARRIORS#BRAZIL 2.89
33 01:43:57 1108 RANC EMMA FEM 18 F 18 EQUIPE AR 2.89
34 01:43:57 1122 MERIEULT GUILLAUME HOM 16 M 16 EQUIPE COCO 2.89
35 01:43:57 1121 MONSU ANAIS FEM 19 F 19 EQUIPE COCO 2.89
36 01:43:58 1146 ROBERT FLORENTINE FEM 20 F 20 BESOIN DE GARDERIE 2.89
37 01:43:59 1116 ROBERT MARIE-SOPHIE FEM 21 F 21 EQUIPE BDR 2.89
38 01:43:59 1110 BOUVIER OPHELIE FEM 22 F 22 EQUIPE AR 2.89
39 01:44:01 1109 ROHOU NOEMIE FEM 23 F 23 EQUIPE AR 2.88
40 01:44:02 1140 FLOUS YOHANN HOM 17 M 17 WARRIORS#BRAZIL 2.88
41 01:44:03 1127 BIGOT FRANCOISE FEM 24 F 24 EQUIPE RANG D'HONNEUR 2.88