Résultats

15.2 km - La montée de Saint Anne. Édition 2017.

15.2 Km
03/12/2017 à 09:30:00 - LAMBESC (13)
377 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:54:19 441 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.57
2 00:54:19 440 NAVARRO JULIEN SEM 2 M 2 TEAM NEW BALANCE
3 00:56:33 178 LE-GUERN KEVIN SEM 3 M 3 AJS LA GARDE 15.92
4 00:57:32 306 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 4 TEAM MARATHONIEN 15.64
5 00:58:34 411 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 2 M 5 FFA
6 00:59:09 412 ADNET ABEL SEM 4 M 6 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE 15.22
7 00:59:51 384 SEIN JULIEN SEM 5 M 7 RANTANPLAN 15.04
8 01:00:11 132 GENTA SIMON SEM 6 M 8 AUCUN 14.95
9 01:00:28 90 DANVEAU NICOLAS M1M 3 M 9 14.88
10 01:00:33 421 IVARRA DIDIER M1M 4 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.86
11 01:00:37 416 LEMOIGNE YVES M1M 5 M 11
12 01:00:45 429 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 7 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
13 01:01:25 225 PICAUT LUC SEM 8 M 13 14.65
14 01:01:30 376 MINARY BENOIT SEM 9 M 14 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 14.63
15 01:02:23 358 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 1 M 15 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.43
16 01:02:54 426 LACOUR DAVID M1M 6 M 16 SALON TRIATHLON
17 01:03:07 188 MASSE PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 17 INDIVIDUEL 14.26
18 01:03:09 60 CAMERLO GREGORI SEM 10 M 18 KEEP COOL 14.25
19 01:03:25 407 LEPLATOIS MICHAEL M1M 7 M 19 SALON TRIATHLON
20 01:04:09 68 CASANO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 3 M 20 NON LICENCIE 14.03
21 01:04:13 15 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 11 M 21 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 14.02
22 01:04:27 53 BRESSON FRANCK M1M 8 M 22 13.96
23 01:04:40 200 MONCEAUX SEBASTIEN SEM 12 M 23 LES TAC 13.92
24 01:04:44 46 BOUILLARD ALEXIS SEM 13 M 24 TARASCON ATHLETISME 13.90
25 01:05:06 320 VAILLANT STEPHANE SEM 14 M 25 ACS 13.82
26 01:05:47 18 ARNIAUD FERNAND M3M 1 M 26 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.68
27 01:06:16 303 CANZANO MARC M2M 4 M 27 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.58
28 01:06:20 442 DONAT SEBASTIEN SEM 15 M 28 13.57
29 01:06:40 234 QUINTANA JEAN-CHARLES SEM 16 M 29 TRIATHL'AIX 13.50
30 01:07:04 331 BOULON BERNARD SEM 17 M 30 RUNNERS DE L'EXTREME 13.42
31 01:07:15 177 LE-GUERN HERVE M2M 5 M 31 AJS LA GARDE 13.38
32 01:07:20 337 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE M2M 6 M 32 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 13.37
33 01:07:24 317 VANIER YANNICK M2M 7 M 33 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.35
34 01:07:27 91 DAVID MICKAEL SEM 18 M 34 GRDF 13.34
35 01:07:33 319 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 9 M 35 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.32
36 01:07:35 209 NETENS CHRISTOPHE SEM 19 M 36 GIGNAC LA NERTHE 13.32
37 01:07:39 179 LEROY CAMILLE ESM 1 M 37 LES TAC 13.30
38 01:07:39 399 GIRARD STEPHANE SEM 20 M 38 LES TAC 13.30
39 01:07:43 253 SAF KARIM M1M 10 M 39 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 13.29
40 01:07:50 151 GUILBERT AMAURY SEM 21 M 40 NWA 13.27
41 01:08:19 64 CARASCO LOIC SEM 22 M 41 KEEP COOL 13.17
42 01:08:58 270 SUART-TOUCHARD MELINDA M1F 1 F 1 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.05
43 01:09:18 201 MONDIOT TONY M1M 11 M 42 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 12.99
44 01:09:20 350 RIBALTA CEDRIC SEM 23 M 43 12.98
45 01:09:35 40 BOBICHON FREDERIC M1M 12 M 44 12.93
46 01:10:20 436 TASSAN RENE M2M 8 M 45 12.80
47 01:10:31 182 LOPEZ LAURENT M2M 9 M 46 SALON TRIATHLON 12.76
48 01:10:39 189 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 2 F 2 KMS 12.74
49 01:11:03 260 SCHUMM JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 24 M 47 12.67
50 01:11:07 181 LOPEZ ELSA M1F 3 F 3 SALONTRIATHLON 12.66
51 01:11:17 20 AUBERT CHRISTIAN M3M 2 M 48 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.63
52 01:11:27 338 MAY JONATHAN ESM 2 M 49 AJS ATHLETISME LA GARDE 12.60
53 01:11:57 255 SAID-MADI DHOUL-KAMAL SEM 25 M 50 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.51
54 01:12:02 161 IACONO GILLES M2M 10 M 51 12.49
55 01:12:04 334 HEBTING PASCAL M2M 11 M 52 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 12.49
56 01:12:05 86 COSTE FABIEN SEM 26 M 53 12.49
57 01:12:07 271 TARLET ANTHONY SEM 27 M 54 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 12.48
58 01:12:13 48 BOUILLARD THIERRY M2M 12 M 55 12.46
59 01:12:17 103 DUFY CHRISTIAN M3M 3 M 56 ACRA ARLES 12.45
60 01:12:19 341 MARAGA CHRIS SEM 28 M 57 12.45
61 01:12:23 287 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES M3M 4 M 58 CSPCG 13 12.43
62 01:12:23 147 GRIMAUD AURELIEN SEM 29 M 59 12.43
63 01:12:31 226 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 1 F 4 COURIR A VELAUX 12.41
64 01:12:33 180 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL M1M 13 M 60 MASSILIA JUDO 12.41
65 01:12:40 340 BERDOU ERIC-CHARLES M2M 13 M 61 MIRAMAS 12.39
66 01:12:50 106 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 14 M 62 BOXING CLUB HYPPO 12.36
67 01:13:01 153 GUILLOT PIERRE M2M 14 M 63 12.33
68 01:13:02 329 THIERIOT GUILLAUME M1M 15 M 64 12.32
69 01:13:05 394 REBOUL JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 30 M 65 RUNNERS DE L'EXTREME 12.31
70 01:13:07 155 HAYE JEREMIE M1M 16 M 66 12.31
71 01:13:08 82 COLLAERTS XAVIER SEM 31 M 67 12.31
72 01:13:17 49 BOURRET MATTHIEU SEM 32 M 68 12.28
73 01:13:22 251 ROUX PATRICK M1M 17 M 69 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.27
74 01:13:26 85 CONTE-LAMUDE GEORGES M3M 5 M 70 SLC MARTIGUES TTCB 12.26
75 01:13:27 167 KIRIAKOS OLIVIER SEM 33 M 71 CAP EN LUBERON 12.25
76 01:13:29 77 CHEVALLIER CHRISTOPHE ESM 3 M 72 12.25
77 01:13:46 355 DRETSCHKOW THOMAS M1M 18 M 73 LES TAC 12.20
78 01:13:48 208 NAVELOT MATHIEU SEM 34 M 74 CABBA 12.20
79 01:14:04 425 DEYMIE SEBASTIEN M1M 19 M 75 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE
80 01:14:11 206 MOURIC VINCENT SEM 35 M 76 12.13
81 01:14:14 212 OUDART REGIS M1M 20 M 77 12.12
82 01:14:18 339 HOURANY SYLVAIN M1M 21 M 78 12.11
83 01:14:19 32 BEAUGIER JEAN-RENE M1M 22 M 79 12.11
84 01:14:28 402 ZANINI PATRICK M3M 6 M 80 KM 42.195
85 01:14:46 273 TONDU DANIEL M2M 15 M 81 12.04
86 01:14:51 415 MARCOCCI JULIEN SEM 36 M 82 CYCLO SPORTIVE LUBERON PERTUIS
87 01:14:56 47 BOUILLARD FABIEN M1M 23 M 83 TARASCON ATHLETISME 12.01
88 01:15:07 286 VILLETON MICHEL M3M 7 M 84 11.98
89 01:15:10 119 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 16 M 85 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.97
90 01:15:13 235 QUINTANA PIERRE-EMMANUEL SEM 37 M 86 TRIATHL'AIX 11.97
91 01:15:18 38 BERTRAND ERIC M1M 24 M 87 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.95
92 01:15:26 190 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 38 M 88 GIGNAC 11.93
93 01:15:34 191 MENY GAETAN M2M 17 M 89 LES RELAYEURS DE GRANS 11.91
94 01:15:37 134 GILABERT BRUNO M2M 18 M 90 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 11.90
95 01:16:05 275 TORDEUR JULIEN SEM 39 M 91 11.83
96 01:16:27 330 KAPFERER MARIELLE SEF 2 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.77
97 01:16:31 122 FONTAINE JEAN-ALBERT SEM 40 M 92 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11.76
98 01:16:38 307 TEOULE FRANCK M1M 25 M 93 11.74
99 01:16:45 420 CAUBET BERNARD M2M 19 M 94 FOULEE SALONNAISE
100 01:16:45 264 SERR FABIEN SEM 41 M 95 11.73