Résultats

Corrida du Vieux Port Marseille 2017

6 Km
31/12/2017 à 17:00:00 - Marseille (13)
476 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:40 2 OMUYA PAUL SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*21.00
2 00:16:56 1 EYMARD MATTHIAS SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE*21.00
3 00:17:57 508 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 3 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE20.00
4 00:18:33 106 MOREL FABRICE M1M 1 M 4 OM ATHLETISME19.00
5 00:18:34 664 PICON JULIEN SEM 4 M 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE19.00
6 00:18:36 525 CASSANELLO-FERNANDEZ ENZO SEM 5 M 6 AJS LA GARDE19.00
7 00:18:43 76 ROSE MATHIOR SEM 6 M 7 FFTRI19.00
8 00:19:06 653 PASCALE JULIEN SEM 7 M 8 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU18.00
9 00:19:06 367 DOU-NASSRE ALAA SEM 8 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE18.00
10 00:19:13 642 MOREAU STEPHANE M1M 2 M 10 18.00
11 00:19:17 480 SOCCORSI ERIC M2M 1 M 11 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE18.00
12 00:19:26 607 LEKBAD-HAMMOU LAHOUARI M1M 3 M 12 TRAMINOT AND CO.18.00
13 00:19:27 10 EYMARD MICHEL M2M 2 M 13 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE/SAPEUR POMPIERS 0418.00
14 00:19:27 496 AMIR KAMEL M1M 4 M 14 18.00
15 00:19:33 663 PIBOU FLORENT M1M 5 M 15 RTN 3018.00
16 00:19:41 601 KHIREDDINE KAMEL M1M 6 M 16 ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES18.00
17 00:19:47 114 ABBES PATRICK M1M 7 M 17 OM ATHLETISME18.00
18 00:19:50 57 MASSARI BASTIEN SEM 9 M 18 AC MIRAMAS18.00
19 00:19:55 505 BADJIKA ROMAIN SEM 10 M 19 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON18.00
20 00:19:59 155 SANCHO PATRICK ESM 1 M 20 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE18.00
21 00:20:01 59 LAAYOUNI ILIAS CAM 1 M 21 SC CHATEAURENARD17.00
22 00:20:01 49 BEDANI BAIATTAR M2M 3 M 22 G.S.F.17.00
23 00:20:01 589 HALLOUIN DAVID M1M 8 M 23 17.00
24 00:20:02 610 LEOTIER DAVID SEM 11 M 24 17.00
25 00:20:07 445 OLIVIER GUENAEL M1M 9 M 25 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.00
26 00:20:08 53 SANCHEZ SERGE M2M 4 M 26 MASSILIA MARATHON17.00
27 00:20:09 58 DEVELLIS BRUNO M1M 10 M 27 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON17.00
28 00:20:20 397 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 12 M 28 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS17.00
29 00:20:21 108 KAMDEM-KAMDOUM JOSEPH-FRANCOIS SEM 13 M 29 17.00
30 00:20:24 122 GILLY JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 5 M 30 ASM VIEUX PORT17.00
31 00:20:33 380 GANIVET JEROME M1M 11 M 31 VITROLLES TRIATHLON17.00
32 00:20:35 465 ROMAN PATRICE M1M 12 M 32 OM ATHLETISME17.00
33 00:20:40 115 DORIANO STEVE SEM 14 M 33 OM ATHLETISME17.00
34 00:20:42 304 AL-AABQARY AYOUB SEM 15 M 34 RUN AND FUN MARSEILLE17.00
35 00:20:43 537 COCCI LUCIEN JUM 1 M 35 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.00
36 00:21:07 704 VAGNEUR DIDIER SEM 16 M 36 FOOTIN CLUB LAUSANNE17.00
37 00:21:11 84 CHOUZENOUX JEROME M1M 13 M 37 SLC MARTIGUES16.00
38 00:21:16 46 MICHEL-LE-GAC CORENTIN CAM 2 M 38 16.00
39 00:21:21 459 POUPINE JEAN-MARC M2M 6 M 39 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.00
40 00:21:32 64 SARRAZIN VALENTIN SEM 17 M 40 16.00
41 00:21:32 583 GORON MAXIME ESM 2 M 41 16.00
42 00:21:36 696 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 14 M 42 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB16.00
43 00:21:36 310 ARTIERES PIERRICK SEM 18 M 43 16.00
44 00:21:39 598 JEAN LIONEL M2M 7 M 44 GEM TRI ATHLE16.00
45 00:21:40 52 VULLO THOMAS SEM 19 M 45 SMUC ATHLETISME16.00
46 00:21:44 318 N:Anonyme 318 P:Anonyme 318 M3M 1 M 46 AOA LE DUC ATHLE2116.00
47 00:21:51 34 EGERTON JAMES SEM 20 M 47 16.00
48 00:21:53 541 COLONNA JEROME M1M 15 M 48 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.00
49 00:21:54 511 BELMADI SID'AHMED M3M 2 M 49 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.00
50 00:21:54 688 SCHILLER MAVERICK SEM 21 M 50 16.00
51 00:21:56 322 BELKAID LAHOIRI M2M 8 M 51 SC CHATEAURENARD16.00
52 00:22:02 657 PELLETANT PATRICK M2M 9 M 52 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE16.00
53 00:22:18 683 SAHLI AHMED M1M 16 M 53 ACP MARSEILLE16.00
54 00:22:18 133 SANASSY KEYTA CAM 3 M 54 CALENDAL16.00
55 00:22:19 487 TUTTOILMONDO HENRI M2M 10 M 55 16.00
56 00:22:21 107 N:Anonyme 107 P:Anonyme 107 M1M 17 M 56 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.00
57 00:22:21 536 COCCI JEAN-MARC M1M 18 M 57 ACP-SEPTEMES16.00
58 00:22:23 648 OBERTO GILLES M2M 11 M 58 SUPER U16.00
59 00:22:23 430 MERK X M1M 19 M 59 AS COEUR A COEUR16.00
60 00:22:26 645 MOSBAH MONDHER SEM 22 M 60 16.00
61 00:22:26 110 GORBAN IRENE SEF 1 F 1 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE16.00
62 00:22:26 635 MERCIER LAURENT M2M 12 M 61 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.00
63 00:22:29 353 COULET SANDRINE SEF 2 F 2 SMUC16.00
64 00:22:30 557 DOS-SANTOS BERNARD M2M 13 M 62 MASSILIA MARATHON16.00
65 00:22:30 341 CASTELLI LAURENT M1M 20 M 63 16.00
66 00:22:31 682 SADOUN SABINE M1F 1 F 3 ASPTT VALENCE15.00
67 00:22:32 406 KORICHE FATEH M1M 21 M 64 ACP MARSEILLE15.00
68 00:22:40 320 BEAL NICOLAS SEM 23 M 65 15.00
69 00:22:48 404 KHATIMI NADIA M2F 1 F 4 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE15.00
70 00:22:48 419 MADI CAMEL M2M 14 M 66 JOGGEURS-AUBAGNAIS15.00
71 00:22:51 357 DECATOR LUCIEN M2M 15 M 67 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE15.00
72 00:22:58 135 ZALMAI SABAWOON CAM 4 M 68 CALENDAL15.00
73 00:23:00 28 BOULARD PAUL-JOSEPH SEM 24 M 69 15.00
74 00:23:02 507 BARNICH PATRICE M2M 16 M 70 NWA RUN ENSUES15.00
75 00:23:03 460 REIGNIER DAVID M1M 22 M 71 LFA TRETS15.00
76 00:23:04 678 RINGEISSEN JACQUES M3M 3 M 72 15.00
77 00:23:14 471 SANGUINETTI ERIK M2M 17 M 73 TCM1215.00
78 00:23:19 428 MEKHLOUFI XAVIER M2M 18 M 74 SMUC15.00
79 00:23:22 374 ESPOSITO FRANCOIS M1M 23 M 75 15.00
80 00:23:25 614 LOUVIOT LISA SEF 3 F 5 15.00
81 00:23:26 420 MANCINI ISABELLE M1F 2 F 6 RUN AND FREEDOM15.00
82 00:23:31 713 WILLEMSE DAMIEN M1M 24 M 76 15.00
83 00:23:31 371 DUQUESNE STEPHANE M2M 19 M 77 CAVAL PERTUIS15.00
84 00:23:36 123 LEFEVRE LOUIS SEM 25 M 78 15.00
85 00:23:40 484 SUELVES DENIS M1M 25 M 79 ACTION TRI PROVENCE15.00
86 00:23:42 572 FONTAINE SANDRA M1F 3 F 7 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.00
87 00:23:43 55 LILLO ERIC M2M 20 M 80 SEPTEME15.00
88 00:23:46 370 DUHAMEL GUILLAUME M1M 26 M 81 SMUC15.00
89 00:23:51 656 PELLAT FLORENCE M2F 2 F 8 15.00
90 00:23:55 437 MONCELET PHILIPPE M2M 21 M 82 BADY-TRAIL 1312015.00
91 00:23:56 478 SINNAMA PIERRE M2M 22 M 83 15.00
92 00:23:56 615 LUPPI JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 26 M 84 15.00
93 00:24:01 516 BLAISE NICOLAS M1M 27 M 85 CHRONO LIBRE14.00
94 00:24:02 47 RAMOS GUY M2M 23 M 86 14.00
95 00:24:04 402 JACQUES GREGORY M1M 28 M 87 SET MARSEILLE14.00
96 00:24:08 554 DIGIACOMO FREDERIC SEM 27 M 88 SUPER U BOUC BEL AIR14.00
97 00:24:08 666 PINEAU JULIE SEF 4 F 9 14.00
98 00:24:08 149 MARTIN DAVID M1M 29 M 89 14.00
99 00:24:17 339 CARRERA STEPHAN M2M 24 M 90 CSA BA 11514.00
100 00:24:19 534 PARAT THIERRY M2M 25 M 91 14.00
101 00:24:19 535 COADOU YANN M1M 30 M 92 14.00