Résultats

Bacchanale - Adulte. Édition 2017.

11.45 Km
12/11/2017 à 10:00:00 - VAISON LA ROMAINE (84)
294 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:38:11 1036 MEYDOUB REDOUANE SEM 1 M 1 17.00
2 00:39:20 1066 EHDYOUBA AZIR SEM 2 M 2 17.00
3 00:40:55 830 GARCIN ROMAIN SEM 3 M 3 TRIATHLON16.00
4 00:41:11 971 SABER FADIL SEM 4 M 4 ESAA16.00
5 00:41:41 817 EL-HOUSSAINI BRAHIM SEM 5 M 5 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON16.00
6 00:42:15 798 CONIL FRANKIE SEM 6 M 6 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON16.00
7 00:42:48 821 FAYARD BENOIT SEM 7 M 7 16.00
8 00:43:15 864 MEYER JULIEN SEM 8 M 8 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS15.00
9 00:43:19 928 WARNIER ANTOINE SEM 9 M 9 W& W TEAM15.00
10 00:43:37 1062 VISOMBLIN AURELIEN SEM 10 M 10 ACEP15.00
11 00:43:47 1054 MEBAREK TOUATI M1M 1 M 11 CAP BOLLENE15.00
12 00:43:58 879 OLIVEROS VINCENT M1M 2 M 12 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB15.00
13 00:44:32 1075 RUSSIER MATHIEU SEM 11 M 13 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE15.00
14 00:44:44 1064 COUSSIN DIDIER M2M 1 M 14 UA CARPENTRAS15.00
15 00:44:57 923 VIGNE GILLES SEM 12 M 15 MENERBES RUNNING15.00
16 00:45:01 1022 PANKOW LOIC SEM 13 M 16 CNC MONTFAVET15.00
17 00:45:07 792 CHEYLAN STEPHANE M1M 3 M 17 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS15.00
18 00:45:36 866 MIONE STEPHANE SEM 14 M 18 COMBES ET CRETES15.00
19 00:45:40 801 CORDIER CLEMENT M1M 4 M 19 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON15.00
20 00:45:42 1031 ROLLAND BENOIT SEM 15 M 20 UCSV VEDENE15.00
21 00:45:44 930 WELDIN CEDRIC M1M 5 M 21 UA ORANGE15.00
22 00:46:07 960 ROUX FLORENT SEM 16 M 22 UA CARPENTRAS14.00
23 00:46:08 889 PETITBON JOEL M2M 2 M 23 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS14.00
24 00:46:18 1034 AURAND FREDERIC M1M 6 M 24 CSAMA14.00
25 00:46:24 814 DEVINE BENJAMIN ESM 1 M 25 14.00
26 00:46:28 959 LEYDIER JEREMY SEM 17 M 26 UAC14.00
27 00:46:31 886 PELLET DAVID M1M 7 M 27 MTC ORANGE14.00
28 00:46:44 849 LAMOTTE FRANCK M1M 8 M 28 14.00
29 00:46:54 804 COUDRAY ALEXIA SEF 1 F 1 ESPRIT COURSE14.00
30 00:46:59 912 SENTER ELODIE SEF 2 F 2 LA FOULEE ROMAINE14.00
31 00:47:07 826 FOURNIER AURELIEN SEM 18 M 29 MENERBES RUNNING14.00
32 00:47:22 914 SILVA ALAIN M1M 9 M 30 MENERBES RUNNING14.00
33 00:47:22 828 FOURNIER LEA SEF 3 F 3 UA ORANGE14.00
34 00:47:37 840 HARRI HUGUES M1M 10 M 31 LA FOULEE ROMAINE14.00
35 00:47:43 887 PERSON BENOIT SEM 19 M 32 14.00
36 00:47:47 945 BOUCHYRHY AZDDIN M1M 11 M 33 ACEP14.00
37 00:48:35 862 MARTINEZ FLORIAN SEM 20 M 34 CVC MONTFAVET14.00
38 00:48:36 811 DERBANE CEDRIC M1M 12 M 35 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS14.00
39 00:48:38 1078 DONAT SEBASTIEN SEM 21 M 36 14.00
40 00:48:48 765 BERTONCINO DAMIEN SEM 22 M 37 SUPER U-CLUB AS VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON14.00
41 00:48:52 832 GIRARD LUCAS JUM 1 M 38 14.00
42 00:48:54 1016 GAARENSTROM ALEX M1M 13 M 39 14.00
43 00:48:57 833 GLAIZAUD MAXIME SEM 23 M 40 CSA LA VALBONNE14.00
44 00:49:03 763 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 41 ESPRIT COURSE14.00
45 00:49:12 754 AOUAAZIZI MOHAMED SEM 24 M 42 AAFMC13.00
46 00:49:32 949 ELKARISSI CHASKRI M1M 14 M 43 13.00
47 00:49:44 1063 LONCHAMP THEO SEM 25 M 44 13.00
48 00:49:45 925 VISOMBLAIN FAUSTIN CAM 1 M 45 ACEP VALREAS13.00
49 00:49:58 836 GUERRA AURELIE SEF 4 F 4 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE13.00
50 00:50:18 815 DUPONT JEREMY JUM 2 M 46 CSAMA13.00
51 00:50:38 964 REICHRATH ALAN JUM 3 M 47 13.00
52 00:50:41 942 BELKAD LAHOIRI M2M 4 M 48 SC CHATEAURENARY13.00
53 00:50:47 857 LORIDAN DOMINIQUE M3M 1 M 49 MISTRAL TC ORANGE13.00
54 00:51:10 1013 COSTE FLORENT M1M 15 M 50 LES MILLES PATTES DU PONTET13.00
55 00:51:25 837 GUERRA FRANCK SEM 26 M 51 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE13.00
56 00:51:36 936 BOULARD PAUL SEM 27 M 52 13.00
57 00:51:41 1040 BERTRAND CEDRIC SEM 28 M 53 SUPER U13.00
58 00:51:42 809 DEPRET GUILLAUME M1M 16 M 54 FOULEE BALMEENNE13.00
59 00:51:46 919 TRAVAILLON PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 55 13.00
60 00:51:49 901 ROUMIEU CAMILLE SEF 5 F 5 SO ROSNY13.00
61 00:51:52 839 GUILLET PIERRE JUM 4 M 56 SCAP MONTELIMAR13.00
62 00:51:57 1055 GORET JEAN-MARIE M3M 2 M 57 MAS DE LA CHOUETTE13.00
63 00:51:59 793 CHOWANSKI JULIEN SEM 29 M 58 13.00
64 00:52:02 1005 CHAMPEKER LAURENT SEM 30 M 59 ACEP13.00
65 00:52:14 786 CHAIX MICHEL M3M 3 M 60 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS13.00
66 00:52:15 851 LAVAL FABRICE M1M 17 M 61 13.00
67 00:52:24 772 BORG LAURENT M1M 18 M 62 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS13.00
68 00:52:26 968 REMY MICHAEL SEM 31 M 63 WILD TEAM13.00
69 00:52:28 768 BLASZCZYNSKI VINCENT M2M 6 M 64 AS CAVAILLON13.00
70 00:52:35 946 SAVEL JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 4 M 65 ACEP13.00
71 00:52:36 1083 WAAL-VANDER HERMAN M2M 7 M 66 13.00
72 00:52:58 1035 LACOUR JEROME M1M 19 M 67 12.00
73 00:52:59 771 BORDUJENKO REMI SEM 32 M 68 12.00
74 00:53:01 916 THERET PHILIPPE M4M 1 M 69 FOULEE ROMAINE VAISON12.00
75 00:53:02 818 ERMAN PHILIPPE M2M 8 M 70 12.00
76 00:53:05 791 CHEVALIER ERIC M1M 20 M 71 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PROVENCE12.00
77 00:53:40 873 NEVEU ELIE CAM 2 M 72 GALOPANTS CAUMONT12.00
78 00:53:44 764 BEAURIN GILES M1M 21 M 73 12.00
79 00:53:45 956 VILLON JEAN-PIERRE M2M 9 M 74 12.00
80 00:53:49 962 BERNARD CEDRIC M2M 10 M 75 12.00
81 00:53:51 865 MIGUET ADRIEN CAM 3 M 76 ACEP VALREAS12.00
82 00:54:01 755 APPERT ALEXIS SEM 33 M 77 12.00
83 00:54:02 1014 GUILLARDET CORINNE M2F 1 F 6 12.00
84 00:54:18 932 XICLUNA VIRGINIE M1F 1 F 7 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON12.00
85 00:54:27 819 ESCOBAR JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 11 M 78 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS12.00
86 00:54:30 785 CHABAS CHRISTOPHE M2M 12 M 79 LES GALOPANTS12.00
87 00:54:30 917 TORKINGTON SALLY M2F 2 F 8 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT12.00
88 00:54:58 913 SIGNORET GERARD M3M 5 M 80 BASKETS FUMANTES12.00
89 00:55:00 1058 GIL GUILLAUME SEM 34 M 81 12.00
90 00:55:06 1026 DOMAMICO OLIVIER M2M 13 M 82 LES PIEDS DE LA LANCE12.00
91 00:55:13 1073 BERNARD ROLAND M2M 14 M 83 MENERBES RUNNING12.00
92 00:55:14 929 WEBER KAI M1M 22 M 84 12.00
93 00:55:17 838 GUIBAL BERNARD M2M 15 M 85 12.00
94 00:55:18 847 JACQUIER PAUL SEM 35 M 86 12.00
95 00:55:22 790 CHAUSSY PAUL SEM 36 M 87 12.00
96 00:55:24 1060 COMBES PIERRE M3M 6 M 88 12.00
97 00:55:25 953 INCONNU SEM 37 M 89 12.00
98 00:55:29 921 VANDERNOOT OLIVIER M1M 23 M 90 12.00
99 00:55:31 860 MACABET JEAN-LAURENT M1M 24 M 91 12.00
100 00:55:36 825 FORTIER JEAN M4M 2 M 92 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS12.00
101 00:55:41 876 NICOLAS CHRISTIAN M3M 7 M 93 12.00