Résultats

10 km de Saint Andiol. Édition 2017.

10 Km
02/12/2017 à 15:00:00 - Saint Andiol (13)
145 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:57 282 NAVARRO JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 CAP GARONNE 18.78
2 00:31:58 281 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18.77
3 00:33:01 277 TOUCAS ADRIEN SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18.17
4 00:33:17 278 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 4 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18.03
5 00:33:42 122 AICARDI MATHIEU SEM 5 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.80
6 00:34:16 206 HERIN HUGO SEM 6 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.51
7 00:34:32 233 PAURIOL REMI SEM 7 M 7 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 17.37
8 00:34:46 195 GAUCI FRANCOIS-XAVIER SEM 8 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.26
9 00:35:17 121 ACOSTA FRANCISCO SEM 9 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.01
10 00:35:38 175 DOU-NASSRE ALAA SEM 10 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.84
11 00:36:22 139 BERNARD JEROME M1M 1 M 11 ROGNAC AC 16.50
12 00:36:35 132 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 11 M 12 OM ATHLETISME 16.40
13 00:36:49 295 MEDARD FABRICE M1M 2 M 13 16.30
14 00:37:00 127 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 1 M 14 COURIR A MEYREUIL 16.22
15 00:37:07 205 HADJ KADER M1M 3 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.17
16 00:37:20 245 RINGENBACH ANTOINE SEM 12 M 16 RUN LANCON 16.07
17 00:37:27 259 SPITALE FABIEN M1M 4 M 17 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.02
18 00:37:33 181 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE M1M 5 M 18 CSPCG 13 15.98
19 00:37:53 161 COURANT EMMANUEL M1M 6 M 19 FC BARBENTANE 15.84
20 00:38:03 174 DEVOUX DANIEL SEM 13 M 20 RUN LANCON 15.77
21 00:38:13 235 PERRIN JEROME SEM 14 M 21 OM ATHLETISME 15.70
22 00:39:12 297 VANEL THOMAS ESM 1 M 22 USALV APT 15.31
23 00:39:15 166 DEHARBE DAVID M2M 2 M 23 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.29
24 00:39:17 249 ROSET JEROME SEM 15 M 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.27
25 00:39:25 146 BUGNI ALESSANDRO SEM 16 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.22
26 00:39:41 264 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE M1M 7 M 26 RUN LANCON 15.12
27 00:39:49 147 BUZIN JEROME SEM 17 M 27 SAINT-CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB 15.07
28 00:39:49 300 PUPETTO DAVID SEM 18 M 28 TRIATHL'AIX 15.07
29 00:39:52 202 GREGORY YVES M3M 1 M 29 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 15.05
30 00:39:57 219 MARQUET MALLORIE M1F 1 F 1 KMS-TEAM MARATHONIACK 15.02
31 00:40:06 191 FORNELLS ADRIEN SEM 19 M 30 ACRA ARLES 14.96
32 00:40:17 227 NAVARRO JEREMY SEM 20 M 31 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.89
33 00:40:41 314 MISTRETTA JEROME SEM 21 M 32 14.75
34 00:40:56 141 BOLCATO ALEXIS SEM 22 M 33 14.66
35 00:41:19 160 COULLET JULIEN M1M 8 M 34 14.52
36 00:41:57 271 TROS JEAN-LOUIS M3M 2 M 35 ACRA ARLES 14.30
37 00:41:58 312 DEYME MATTHIEU SEM 23 M 36 ASC CAVAILLON 14.30
38 00:41:59 201 GRANOUX JULIEN SEM 24 M 37 14.29
39 00:42:00 256 SERPH CEDRIC M1M 9 M 38 14.29
40 00:42:06 182 ESCARBAJAL PIERRE M2M 3 M 39 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 14.25
41 00:42:08 289 GERMAN YOANN ESM 2 M 40 14.24
42 00:42:10 236 PERRIN JULIEN SEM 25 M 41 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING 14.23
43 00:42:17 288 ROUMIEU NICOLAS M1M 10 M 42 RUN LANCON 14.19
44 00:42:43 279 SOUCIET VALERIE M1F 2 F 2 SC ARLES 14.05
45 00:42:44 313 MATTORELL PASCAL M1M 11 M 43 SMA 14.04
46 00:42:49 244 RICHET VERONIQUE M1F 3 F 3 OM ATHLETISME 14.01
47 00:43:00 293 LUBESPERE JEAN-FRANCOIS M3M 3 M 44 TEAM DARYAPACHER 13.95
48 00:43:01 164 DECORTE CYRILLE M1M 12 M 45 COURIR A SAINT ANDIOL 13.95
49 00:43:16 216 LEROY YANNICK M1M 13 M 46 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.87
50 00:43:42 211 KHATIMI NADIA M2F 1 F 4 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 13.73
51 00:44:05 265 THIERY FRANCK M2M 4 M 47 13.61
52 00:44:11 250 ROUDIER VALERIE M1F 4 F 5 COURIR A SAINT ANDIOL 13.58
53 00:45:03 197 GINIES CHRISTIAN M2M 5 M 48 LA FAMILY 13.32
54 00:45:09 310 BETTINGER MATHIAS M2M 6 M 49 13.29
55 00:45:23 302 GOMEZ JEAN-PIERRE M2M 7 M 50 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 13.22
56 00:45:26 193 FURLIN RUDY M2M 8 M 51 13.21
57 00:45:47 305 DEMICHELA REMY SEM 26 M 52 13.11
58 00:45:53 203 GUILLOT FREDERIC M2M 9 M 53 COURIR A SAINT ANDIOL 13.08
59 00:45:57 296 GIBAND CAROLE M2F 2 F 6 FC BARBENTANE 13.06
60 00:46:05 140 BERRUYER BRUNO M2M 10 M 54 TRINQUETAILLE 13.02
61 00:46:12 274 VEYRIE THIERRY SEM 27 M 55 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 12.99
62 00:46:26 144 BOYER DAVID M1M 14 M 56 LA FOULEE ORANGEOISE 12.92
63 00:46:27 226 MOULIN STEPHANE M1M 15 M 57 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 12.92
64 00:46:30 163 DANIEL SOPHIE M1F 5 F 7 OM ATHLETISME 12.90
65 00:46:40 303 FRANCISCO AMILCAR M2M 11 M 58 AS CAVAILLON 12.86
66 00:47:18 137 BENOIT PATRICK M2M 12 M 59 12.68
67 00:47:21 229 OLIVIER DOUZON M1M 16 M 60 STEF TRANSPORT CAVAILLON 12.67
68 00:47:23 190 FORNELLA CAROLE M1F 6 F 8 ROQUE RUNNING 12.66
69 00:47:26 301 GOMEZ LOUISA M1F 7 F 9 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 12.65
70 00:47:27 315 FAIGARD DAVY SEM 28 M 61 12.64
71 00:47:35 252 RUM JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 17 M 62 12.61
72 00:47:40 177 DUC VALENTIN JUM 1 M 63 12.59
73 00:47:49 255 SAVORNIN NORBERT M1M 18 M 64 12.55
74 00:47:52 306 BENUST FABRICE M1M 19 M 65 C LE PIED 12.53
75 00:47:59 239 PONSOT SYLVIE M2F 3 F 10 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.50
76 00:48:06 292 LESVEN DOMINIQUE M2M 13 M 66 TIR TRAIL IMAGE RUNNING 12.47
77 00:48:18 284 REY STEPHANIE SEF 1 F 11 SC CHATEAURENARD 12.42
78 00:48:33 257 SIGNES DANIEL SEM 29 M 67 12.36
79 00:48:37 185 FADISS HAMMOU M1M 20 M 68 SORGUES ATHLE 84 12.34
80 00:48:45 309 MEUNIER ROMAIN SEM 30 M 69 12.31
81 00:48:58 240 POULAIN LINDA M1F 8 F 12 RUN LANCON 12.25
82 00:49:59 308 GUICHARD JULIEN SEM 31 M 70 12.00
83 00:50:05 178 DUFOUR CHRISTELLE SEF 2 F 13 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING 11.98
84 00:50:08 135 BENATI PIERRE-STEPHANE M2M 14 M 71 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 11.97
85 00:50:10 291 LESVEN KARINE M2F 4 F 14 TIR TRAIL IMAGE RUNNING 11.96
86 00:50:12 311 HERNANDEZ JEROME M2M 15 M 72 11.95
87 00:50:12 102 BEYRNE MONICA M1F 9 F 15 11.95
88 00:50:31 285 MICHEL HELENE M2F 5 F 16 ACRA ARLES 11.88
89 00:50:40 220 MARTY ERIC M2M 16 M 73 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 11.84
90 00:50:50 283 LINSOLAS CHRISTIAN M4M 1 M 74 11.80
91 00:50:52 159 CORREARD VINCENT M2M 17 M 75 FERRARISTA 11.80
92 00:51:04 223 MIGNOT OLIVIER M1M 21 M 76 COURIR A SAINT ANDIOL 11.75
93 00:51:06 125 AMAT SABINE M2F 6 F 17 TIR EYRAGUES 11.74
94 00:51:11 158 COQ REMI ESM 3 M 77 11.72
95 00:51:14 290 VIANES ETIENNE M4M 2 M 78 SC ARLES 11.71
96 00:51:33 243 RIBAL EMMANUEL M2M 18 M 79 11.64
97 00:51:41 126 ANDRIAMIFIDY LOUISON M1M 22 M 80 11.61
98 00:51:49 263 TEYSSANDIER CLAIRE SEF 3 F 18 LES MILLES PATTES 11.58
99 00:51:55 192 FROMONT ANTHONY SEM 32 M 81 11.56
100 00:52:14 280 BOIORON ALEX M1M 23 M 82 11.49