Résultats

L'Éguillienne
L'Eguillenne. Édition 2017.

10 Km
19/11/2017 à 10:00:00 - EGUILLES (13)
369 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:44 1072 EDDYOUBA AZIZ SEM 1 M 1 17.00
2 00:36:22 1131 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
3 00:36:31 870 HERIN HUGO SEM 2 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
4 00:36:51 791 BRIET STEPHANE SEM 3 M 4 16.00
5 00:36:59 853 GAUCI FRANCOIS-XAVIER SEM 4 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
6 00:37:25 864 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 5 M 6 POWER SPORT/DURANCE TRIATHLON16.00
7 00:37:55 793 BRUNET JULIEN ESM 1 M 7 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE15.00
8 00:38:18 954 RICHARD THIBAUT SEM 6 M 8 15.00
9 00:38:56 1136 ADRET ABEL SEM 7 M 9 TEAM FRAGILE15.00
10 00:39:16 1046 KERKMANN TIM SEM 8 M 10 15.00
11 00:39:23 756 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 1 M 11 COURIR A MEYREUIL15.00
12 00:39:28 931 PERRIN JEROME SEM 9 M 12 15.00
13 00:39:47 943 PROUET SYLVAIN SEM 10 M 13 TRIATHL'AIX15.00
14 00:40:18 996 DESIANO THIERRY M2M 2 M 14 VST ST TROPEZ14.00
15 00:40:25 1124 BLANC MARCEL M2M 3 M 15 ATSCAF ST VICTORET14.00
16 00:41:01 801 CASANO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 4 M 16 NON LICENCIE14.00
17 00:41:17 896 LEONI LOUIS ESM 2 M 17 14.00
18 00:41:21 1102 N-GUYEN-VAN SEB M1M 2 M 18 TEAM PROVENCE14.00
19 00:41:29 944 PUPETTO DAVID SEM 11 M 19 TRIATHL'AIX14.00
20 00:41:33 916 MOURET LAURENT SEM 12 M 20 14.00
21 00:41:53 784 BOUABBACHE YANIS ESM 3 M 21 14.00
22 00:41:55 797 CARASCO LOIC SEM 13 M 22 KEEP COOL14.00
23 00:41:59 890 LARDET CHRISTOPHE M1M 3 M 23 VELAUX14.00
24 00:42:07 1026 BOULENAZ STEPHANE M1M 4 M 24 CARIVIERA14.00
25 00:42:14 789 BOURON PIERRE SEM 14 M 25 14.00
26 00:42:25 1306 GATANI ARTHUR SEM 15 M 26 14.00
27 00:42:34 964 SAF KARIM M1M 5 M 27 BOXING CLUB HIPPO14.00
28 00:42:36 755 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 16 M 28 TRIATHL'AIX14.00
29 00:42:39 787 BOURGOGNE OLIVIER SEM 17 M 29 14.00
30 00:42:46 925 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 30 14.00
31 00:42:55 987 VANIER YANNICK M2M 6 M 31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
32 00:43:03 1030 RUL JULIEN M1M 6 M 32 13.00
33 00:43:11 758 AUGER BLAISE M1M 7 M 33 COURIR A MEYREUIL13.00
34 00:43:15 862 GREGORY YVES M3M 1 M 34 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME13.00
35 00:43:15 813 CONAND NICOLAS SEM 18 M 35 13.00
36 00:43:24 1118 PROUST OLIVIER M2M 7 M 36 CCES GARDANNE TRIATHLON13.00
37 00:43:28 912 MONTARELLO ROBERT M2M 8 M 37 ATSCAF ST VICTORET13.00
38 00:43:31 1023 DELANZY SYLVAIN SEM 19 M 38 CAVAILLON STADE CYCLISME13.00
39 00:43:34 952 REY MAXENCE JUM 1 M 39 13.00
40 00:43:39 1107 PUCHCIJ GRZEGORZ SEM 20 M 40 13.00
41 00:43:43 1141 CATANI DAMIEN SEM 21 M 41 LES COUREURS13.00
42 00:43:44 1076 AUPHAN CHRISTOPHE M1M 8 M 42 CAVAL PERTUIS13.00
43 00:43:46 841 FIARDO CYRILLE SEM 22 M 43 PHOEBE RUNNERS13.00
44 00:43:48 836 FALZOI FREDERIC SEM 23 M 44 COURIR A VELAUX13.00
45 00:43:49 751 ALBEROLA IVAN M1M 9 M 45 ROUSSET TRIATHLON13.00
46 00:43:51 1054 DEPETRIS PASCAL M1M 10 M 46 13.00
47 00:44:01 1021 JORDA ALAIN M2M 9 M 47 CLES GARDANNE13.00
48 00:44:03 1040 HERNANDEZ PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 48 ATSCAF ST VICTORET13.00
49 00:44:07 1028 REVERTE MATHIEU SEM 24 M 49 13.00
50 00:44:09 1052 INCONNU SEM 25 M 50 13.00
51 00:44:13 868 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 26 M 51 13.00
52 00:44:20 956 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE M2M 11 M 52 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB13.00
53 00:44:30 1014 VAUNOIS SANDY M1F 1 F 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
54 00:44:39 803 CAVALLI PATRICK M2M 12 M 53 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB13.00
55 00:44:49 876 JAFFRE JEAN-MARC SEM 27 M 54 13.00
56 00:44:51 1113 PIAZZA JULIEN M1M 11 M 55 CE MICROELECTRONICS13.00
57 00:44:55 1013 BOBICHON FREDERIC M1M 12 M 56 13.00
58 00:44:56 907 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 2 F 2 KMS13.00
59 00:45:04 1007 BARTOLOZZI DANIEL M2M 13 M 57 13.00
60 00:45:20 874 INDERKUMMEN VICTOR SEM 28 M 58 ESI APEAK MONTGENEVRE13.00
61 00:45:33 1049 MAY JONATHAN ESM 4 M 59 AJS LAGARDE13.00
62 00:45:36 764 BARADEL VINCENT SEM 29 M 60 TRIATHL'AIX13.00
63 00:45:36 1130 FORGNON THOMAS SEM 30 M 61 13.00
64 00:45:38 767 BASILI LORENZO SEM 31 M 62 PHISIO SPORT LAB-PISA13.00
65 00:45:42 765 BARBERIS JEROME M1M 13 M 63 13.00
66 00:45:54 933 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 1 F 3 COURIR A VELAUX13.00
67 00:45:55 1114 PIEDBOIS VINCENT SEM 32 M 64 VITROLLES TRIATHLON13.00
68 00:45:55 900 LOPEZ RICHARD M2M 14 M 65 KANAJOG13.00
69 00:46:05 1045 MIGUEL JOSE M2M 15 M 66 JC MARTIGUES13.00
70 00:46:21 1077 BARONE PASCAL M2M 16 M 67 12.00
71 00:46:32 1053 HEBTING PASCAL M2M 17 M 68 FOULEE DE GREASQUE12.00
72 00:46:35 1051 GUSTAUIN JEAN-PIERRE M1M 14 M 69 12.00
73 00:46:35 1142 HOMKE YOANN SEM 33 M 70 JUDO CLUB EGUILLES12.00
74 00:46:36 759 AVRONSART PAULINE SEF 2 F 4 TRIATHL'AIX12.00
75 00:46:37 753 ALIMI MAELLE SEF 3 F 5 12.00
76 00:46:44 1106 ARQUIER SYLVAIN SEM 34 M 71 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
77 00:46:44 1031 BLANC PATRICE M2M 18 M 72 ATSCAF ST VICTORET12.00
78 00:46:44 869 HENRY THOMAS SEM 35 M 73 12.00
79 00:46:45 790 BOUROT DAVID M1M 15 M 74 COURIR A MEYREUIL12.00
80 00:46:49 1057 BOULANGER THOMAS SEM 36 M 75 12.00
81 00:46:53 1104 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 2 M 76 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
82 00:47:03 1108 CIRON NICOLAS SEM 37 M 77 AIRBUS12.00
83 00:47:11 919 NAVELOT MATHIEU SEM 38 M 78 CABBA12.00
84 00:47:12 866 HAREL DOMINIQUE M2M 19 M 79 ECOS EGUILLES12.00
85 00:47:17 786 BOUQUET BLANDINE SEF 4 F 6 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME12.00
86 00:47:24 831 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 16 M 80 BOXING CLUB HYPPO12.00
87 00:47:30 871 HEROGUEZ DAVID M1M 17 M 81 VELO PLUS12.00
88 00:47:35 1025 CABARDOS NICOLAS SEM 39 M 82 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
89 00:47:36 760 BAHAT ABBES M2M 20 M 83 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
90 00:47:37 935 PINEAU JULIE SEF 5 F 7 12.00
91 00:47:44 1307 INCONNU SEM 40 M 84 12.00
92 00:47:49 958 ROSOLI STEPHANE M1M 18 M 85 TRIATHL'AIX12.00
93 00:47:49 906 MARTINEZ THIERRY M2M 21 M 86 COURIR A MEYREUIL12.00
94 00:47:55 986 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 3 M 87 12.00
95 00:47:57 788 BOURIEAU TONY M1M 19 M 88 ASCPA12.00
96 00:47:57 1138 ARTUR BAPTISTE ESM 5 M 89 JCE12.00
97 00:48:18 850 GARRAUT ERIC M2M 22 M 90 ECOS EGUILLES12.00
98 00:48:20 1105 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 1 F 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
99 00:48:25 953 REY NICOLAS M1M 20 M 91 12.00
100 00:48:26 921 NOUGUIER CARINE M1F 3 F 9 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
101 00:48:33 1018 TENON JEAN-FRANCOIS M3M 4 M 92 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS12.00