Résultats

Foulée verte : 5Km. Édition 2017.

5 Km
03/12/2017 à 10:30:00 - Châteaurenard (13)
151 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:18:43 1458 EL-IDRISSI SAID SEM 1 M 1 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.71
2 00:18:57 1415 ANDRIEU VICTOR ESM 1 M 2 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.51
3 00:19:09 1426 BERGES CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 3 BCI ATHLETISME 15.35
4 00:19:36 1459 EL-MARZOUKI JALAL SEM 2 M 4 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.00
5 00:19:36 1480 LAAYOUNI ILIAS CAM 1 M 5 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.00
6 00:19:52 1580 BOUDIKANE AMINE JUM 1 M 6 TARASCON ATHLE 14.80
7 00:20:20 1585 SAFFAF ARYLES ESM 2 M 7 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 14.46
8 00:20:44 1443 CHAUDON TIMOTHE JUM 2 M 8 14.18
9 00:21:33 1576 VILLERMY PATRICK M2M 1 M 9 AC ROGNONAS 13.64
10 00:21:37 1423 BELKAID LAHOIRI M2M 2 M 10 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.60
11 00:21:44 1462 FAVET CHRISTOPHE M1M 2 M 11 THE CHRISTMAS CASTEL FOX TEAM 13.53
12 00:22:04 1593 STARK LIONEL M2M 3 M 12 LE CLAN NOVES 13.32
13 00:22:30 1419 BARRAUD LAURENT M1M 3 M 13 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.07
14 00:22:38 1600 MESNARD THIBAUT JUM 3 M 14 12.99
15 00:22:41 1550 POZZETTO JASQUES M2M 4 M 15 SC CHATEAURENARD 12.96
16 00:22:48 1553 ROFFINO BRICE SEM 3 M 16 SC CHATEAURENARD 12.89
17 00:22:54 1587 CHAREYNON REMI JUM 4 M 17 RCC LOISIRS 12.84
18 00:23:08 1574 VIGNE ROMAIN SEM 4 M 18 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12.71
19 00:23:22 1499 MARTIN-DESOIDE ENZO ESM 3 M 19 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 12.58
20 00:23:28 1448 COLLIN JAN-LOU M2M 5 M 20 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 12.53
21 00:23:28 1425 BENAYOUN STEPHANE M1M 4 M 21 ESPRIT COURSE 12.53
22 00:23:28 1583 MOIRAS CHRISTOPHE M1M 5 M 22 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12.53
23 00:23:34 1581 BOUZEKRAOUI SABINE SEF 1 F 1 TARASCON ATHLE 12.48
24 00:23:36 1498 MARTIN FRANCOIS M1M 6 M 23 ARLES ATHLETISME 12.46
25 00:23:40 1568 VEDEL PIERRE JUM 5 M 24 INDIVIDUEL 12.42
26 00:23:54 1579 WALTER-REGAN JANINE SEF 2 F 2 AC SAINT REMY 12.30
27 00:24:06 1491 LORINO DAVID SEM 5 M 25 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12.20
28 00:24:07 1447 CLEMENTE JEAN-YVES M2M 6 M 26 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12.19
29 00:24:15 1554 ROUDIER VALERIE M1F 1 F 3 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12.12
30 00:24:16 1467 GILLES LOUIS M4M 1 M 27 AC SAINT REMY 12.12
31 00:24:32 1492 LUDWIG THIERRY M2M 7 M 28 11.98
32 00:24:32 1549 POUCHELON PHILIPPE M2M 8 M 29 ARLES ATHLETISME 11.98
33 00:24:33 1589 CHAREYRON LAURENT M2M 9 M 30 RCC LOISIRS 11.98
34 00:24:56 1417 BANGIL FREDERIC M1M 7 M 31 SC CHATEAURENARD 11.79
35 00:25:05 1601 BENOIT FABRICE M1M 8 M 32 C LE PIED 11.72
36 00:25:10 1500 MARTIN-MONNARD VINCENT CAM 2 M 33 SC CHATEAURENARD 11.68
37 00:25:16 1496 MARIE AUDREY SEF 3 F 4 SC CHATEAURENARD 11.64
38 00:25:18 1555 ROUSSELOT TONY M1M 9 M 34 11.62
39 00:25:23 1428 N:Anonyme 1428 P:Anonyme 1428 SEF 4 F 5 TARAHUMARA TEAM 11.58
40 00:25:23 1445 INCONNU SEM 6 M 35 11.58
41 00:25:31 1418 BARLET COLINE CAF 1 F 6 SC CHATEAURENARD 11.52
42 00:25:35 1594 COMBE ARMAND SEM 7 M 36 11.49
43 00:25:46 1439 INCONNU SEM 8 M 37 11.41
44 00:25:49 1489 LOPEZ GREGORY SEM 9 M 38 11.39
45 00:25:58 1565 TRON FANNY SEF 5 F 7 11.32
46 00:26:10 1586 TOURNAIRE BRUNO M2M 10 M 39 11.24
47 00:26:12 1591 GAUZY FREDERIC M1M 10 M 40 11.22
48 00:26:17 1466 GIANNITRAPANI CHRISTOPHE M1M 11 M 41 RCC 11.19
49 00:26:34 1541 OUTTRABADY DAVID SEM 10 M 42 LES VIEUX CRAMPONS 11.07
50 00:26:39 1411 ALAZAUD NORBERT M3M 1 M 43 ARLES ATHLETISME 11.03
51 00:26:40 1547 PITRAT ALAIN M3M 2 M 44 11.03
52 00:26:51 1440 CHABAS PIERRE M3M 3 M 45 10.95
53 00:26:53 1575 VILLERMY EDITH SEF 6 F 8 TARAHUMARA TEAM 10.94
54 00:26:58 1561 SIMON MATHILDE JUF 1 F 9 10.90
55 00:27:03 1446 CLAIREFOND ROBIN M1M 12 M 46 10.87
56 00:27:30 1569 VEDEL SOPHIE M1F 2 F 10 INDIVIDUEL 10.69
57 00:27:40 1468 GINOUX FREDERIC M1M 13 M 47 SC CHATEAURENARD 10.63
58 00:27:50 1490 LOPEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 11 M 48 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 10.56
59 00:27:56 1567 VEDEL LAURENT M1M 14 M 49 INDIVIDUEL 10.53
60 00:28:11 1596 PELOFFY AUDREY SEF 7 F 11 AS CAVAILLON 10.43
61 00:28:28 1469 GODHER CAROLINE M1F 3 F 12 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 10.33
62 00:28:30 1543 PAYET LAURENCE M1F 4 F 13 10.32
63 00:28:36 1444 CHOUILLOU MARIOLA M1F 5 F 14 SC CHATEAURENARD 10.28
64 00:28:41 1582 PESLERBE BLANDINE M2F 1 F 15 CA BEAUCAIRE 10.25
65 00:29:08 1474 JOSE JAQUES M1M 15 M 50 10.09
66 00:29:17 1538 MOUCADEL RENE M3M 4 M 51 10.04
67 00:29:18 1485 LAVAGNE GENEVIEVE M1F 6 F 16 10.03
68 00:29:18 1495 MANTEL ISABELLE SEF 8 F 17 TARAHUMARA TEAM 10.03
69 00:29:25 1422 BELABED KHADIJA SEF 9 F 18 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 9.99
70 00:29:32 1441 CHAMBON JEAN-MICHEL M3M 5 M 52 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 9.95
71 00:29:32 1461 FABRE PATRICK M2M 12 M 53 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 9.95
72 00:29:36 1452 COUVREUR CARIDAD ESF 1 F 19 9.93
73 00:30:10 1493 MAGNE CLARISSE M1F 7 F 20 9.75
74 00:30:22 1488 LOPEZ CINDY SEF 10 F 21 TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 9.68
75 00:30:27 1544 PECOUD INGRID M1F 8 F 22 9.66
76 00:30:41 1551 REY ALEX M2M 13 M 54 9.58
77 00:30:45 1558 SABATIER MARIE-LOU CAF 2 F 23 TARAHUMARA TEAM 9.56
78 00:30:46 1433 BOUNAIM SARAH M3F 1 F 24 FC BARBENTANE 9.56
79 00:30:50 1570 VERDEREAU VERONIQUE M1F 9 F 25 9.54
80 00:31:02 1478 KAFI NADIA M1F 10 F 26 RCC 9.47
81 00:31:03 1573 VIARD CARINE M1F 11 F 27 9.47
82 00:31:29 1455 DUNAND AUDREY SEF 11 F 28 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.34
83 00:31:31 1456 DUNAND CARINE M1F 12 F 29 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.33
84 00:31:36 1548 POTIER LAURIANNE M1F 13 F 30 9.30
85 00:31:43 1540 NOTEBAERT SERGE M4M 2 M 55 AC SAINT REMY 9.27
86 00:31:58 1416 ARNAUDO OLIVIER M1M 16 M 56 THE CHRISTMAS CASTEL FOX TEAM 9.20
87 00:32:01 1463 GARCIA NOE CAM 3 M 57 9.18
88 00:32:24 1424 BELLORGET CHANTAL M3F 2 F 31 RCC 9.07
89 00:32:54 1597 CLEMENT VALERIE M2F 2 F 32 8.94
90 00:33:05 1470 GRANGIER PAULINE ESF 2 F 33 8.89
91 00:33:05 1584 ECHAITI SONIA M1F 14 F 34 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 8.89
92 00:33:16 1532 MASTRANTUONO VANESSA SEF 12 F 35 SOA 8.84
93 00:33:17 1435 BRUNET ISABELLE SEF 13 F 36 1984 8.83
94 00:33:18 1603 PAYEN PATRICIA M1F 15 F 37 8.83
95 00:33:19 1436 CABANEAU CATHERINE M1F 16 F 38 THE CHRISTMAS CASTEL FOX TEAM 8.82
96 00:33:20 1472 HOUVENAGHEL ANNE M2F 3 F 39 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES 8.82
97 00:33:24 1537 MILLET MATHIEU SEM 11 M 58 TARAHUMARA TEAM 8.80
98 00:33:24 1562 TANCHOT STEPHANIE M1F 17 F 40 8.80
99 00:33:28 1414 N:Anonyme 1414 P:Anonyme 1414 M1F 18 F 41 8.78
100 00:33:31 1483 LANDRY VERONIQUE M2F 4 F 42 8.77