Résultats

Aix en foulee : 5Km. Édition 2018.

5 Km
15/04/2018 à 09:00:00 - Aix en provence (13)
459 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:05 1110 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18.65
2 00:16:36 685 LECRIVAIN EDOUARD CAM 1 M 2 STADE FRANCAIS 18.07
3 00:16:51 1083 DOU-NASSRE ALAA SEM 2 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.80
4 00:17:05 971 BREUIL ROBIN SEM 3 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.56
5 00:17:15 999 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 1 M 5 OM ATHLETISME 17.39
6 00:17:24 1074 MOREIRA ARNO SEM 4 M 6 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 17.24
7 00:17:27 916 TEISSIER REMI SEM 5 M 7 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 17.19
8 00:17:30 645 CRAEYNEST ROMAIN SEM 6 M 8 OM ATHLETISME 17.14
9 00:17:47 1036 LIMONGI JMARC M1M 1 M 9 NWA COTE BLEUE 16.87
10 00:17:50 1041 PERRIN JEROME SEM 7 M 10 OM ATHLE 16.82
11 00:18:00 882 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 8 M 11 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE 16.67
12 00:18:03 1157 PELLEN STEPHANE M2M 2 M 12 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.62
13 00:18:10 862 BARTOLO GINO SEM 9 M 13 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE/TEAM FOULEES 16.51
14 00:18:11 1033 MOUTOT MATTHIEU JUM 1 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.50
15 00:18:12 1003 KORICHI FATIMA SEF 1 F 1 OM ATHLE 16.48
16 00:18:21 1084 ARTUPHEL MATTHIEU SEM 10 M 15 AC MIRAMAS 16.35
17 00:18:22 705 MOITON VICTOR CAM 2 M 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.33
18 00:18:31 1069 GARCIA RAPHAEL SEM 11 M 17 16.20
19 00:18:34 1038 SOBRERO LUDOVIC CAM 3 M 18 16.16
20 00:18:42 610 AUDET YVES M2M 3 M 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.04
21 00:18:45 1029 MICHEL PAUL JUM 2 M 20 16.00
22 00:18:50 1028 PALANQUE MATHIEU SEM 12 M 21 15.93
23 00:19:01 1002 ERARD PAUL SEM 13 M 22 15.78
24 00:19:01 1059 LAUQUIN MARIE SEF 2 F 2 AAP 15.78
25 00:19:06 1119 COLLIN ALEXANDRE SEM 14 M 23 15.71
26 00:19:10 945 DUBOIS JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 2 M 24 TCN-LE ZEBRE 15.65
27 00:19:12 972 TERAGNOLI BRUNO M1M 3 M 25 SCO STE MARGUERITE 15.63
28 00:19:23 1022 MAIRE EMILIEN MIM 1 M 26 AUC PENTATHLON 15.48
29 00:19:30 1052 PALA ARNAUD SEM 15 M 27 15.38
30 00:19:40 914 BARTOLO ALAIN M2M 4 M 28 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 15.25
31 00:19:43 1016 DAGATTI MATTEO MIM 2 M 29 AUC PENTATHLON 15.22
32 00:19:45 1030 CAILLIET RAPHAEL JUM 3 M 30 15.19
33 00:19:51 1004 ROBERT QUENTIN ESM 1 M 31 LYCEE MILITAIRE 15.11
34 00:19:55 1043 GORBAN IRENE SEF 3 F 3 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.06
35 00:20:04 980 ROUSSEL ELODIE SEF 4 F 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.95
36 00:20:16 1120 ROSA MARC M2M 5 M 32 TEAM 12-13 14.80
37 00:20:21 1188 LEMAITRE ARTHUR CAM 4 M 33 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.74
38 00:20:32 1068 RICHET VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 5 OM ATHLETISME 14.61
39 00:20:35 1073 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 4 M 34 BSSA 14.57
40 00:20:38 956 DE-LA-FILOLIE ALEXANDRE SEM 16 M 35 14.54
41 00:20:45 1072 LORENZO SEPHORA ESF 1 F 6 14.46
42 00:20:48 843 LAMBREY SIFFREIN MIM 3 M 36 TRIATHL'AIX 14.42
43 00:20:51 813 ELLUL FRANCK M1M 5 M 37 VILLAGE PEYNIER 14.39
44 00:21:01 974 MARQUES-CAVALLI MATHIEU MIM 4 M 38 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 14.27
45 00:21:16 1178 FERRETTI ANTHONY SEM 17 M 39 14.11
46 00:21:27 1031 COURTHAUDON AMBRE JUF 1 F 7 LYCEE MILITAIRE 13.99
47 00:21:31 1050 DELRIO JEAN-MARC M2M 6 M 40 SPEEDY 13.94
48 00:21:38 1060 BEZAULT LAURA SEF 5 F 8 AAP 13.87
49 00:21:39 929 LESBACHES THOMAS ESM 2 M 41 13.86
50 00:21:40 944 NOUGUIER CARINE M1F 2 F 9 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.85
51 00:21:42 1067 BERENGUEL MARION SEF 6 F 10 13.82
52 00:21:46 1042 PARCHEMIN FRANCOIS SEM 18 M 42 TRIATHL'AIX 13.78
53 00:21:50 1061 GOURNIET INES JUF 2 F 11 AAP 13.74
54 00:21:54 851 CHAVRIER BARNABE SEM 19 M 43 13.70
55 00:21:55 1054 ARNAUD SALOME ESF 2 F 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.69
56 00:22:01 1051 PALA ANTOINE M3M 1 M 44 13.63
57 00:22:03 1165 N:Anonyme 1165 P:Anonyme 1165 SEM 20 M 45 13.61
58 00:22:05 890 BOISSONT SOPHIE M1F 3 F 13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.58
59 00:22:07 1063 BIGOT NATACHA M1F 4 F 14 AAP 13.56
60 00:22:22 968 MIGNEMI ROLAND M2M 7 M 46 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 13.41
61 00:22:24 609 AUBRY ROBIN M2M 8 M 47 PEYNIER 13.39
62 00:22:27 1174 CHORFIA ZINA M1F 5 F 15 13.36
63 00:22:28 649 DEFRANCE JAIME MIF 1 F 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.35
64 00:22:29 917 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 7 F 17 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.34
65 00:22:34 824 MESTRE MARIE-AUDE M2F 1 F 18 TEAM CROUS AIX MARSEILLE AVIGNON 13.29
66 00:22:41 969 BOULARD JEREMY SEM 21 M 48 13.23
67 00:22:47 875 PAGNI REMI SEM 22 M 49 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE 13.17
68 00:22:53 891 DICANDIA JULIEN SEM 23 M 50 13.11
69 00:22:55 1115 COMETTO CHRISTIAN M3M 2 M 51 13.09
70 00:23:05 751 WAUQUIER LEA M1F 6 F 19 13.00
71 00:23:08 1081 LEGRIGEOIS CLAUDETTE M3F 1 F 20 OCCP LA CIOTAT 12.97
72 00:23:18 1109 LAI SEBASTIEN SEM 24 M 52 KEEP COOL 12.88
73 00:23:27 1184 CONSANI ROBERT SEM 25 M 53 12.79
74 00:23:27 1012 BENSOT ALI M3M 3 M 54 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.79
75 00:23:32 1118 FABRY MANON MIF 2 F 21 12.75
76 00:23:34 1158 BIANCO ELODIE M1F 7 F 22 CEF MARATHONIEN 12.73
77 00:23:41 940 MISERIE KILLIAN MIM 5 M 55 TRIATHL'AIX 12.67
78 00:23:45 954 SAF KENAN CAM 5 M 56 METROPOLE AIX-MARSEILLE PROVENCE 12.63
79 00:23:48 1112 HERITIER CYRIL SEM 26 M 57 12.61
80 00:23:49 1089 BORIE LOUISE M2F 2 F 23 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.60
81 00:23:54 628 BOUIT GERARD M2M 9 M 58 SANS CLUB 12.55
82 00:23:58 856 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS M4M 1 M 59 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.52
83 00:24:00 930 BARDENET QUENTIN SEM 27 M 60 TRIATHL'AIX 12.50
84 00:24:01 1116 SACCHI JULIAN MIM 6 M 61 12.49
85 00:24:01 1056 SANTOS PAULINE SEF 8 F 24 AAP 12.49
86 00:24:02 909 METZ ANNE SEF 9 F 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.48
87 00:24:04 1075 DEVERT JOEL M2M 10 M 62 12.47
88 00:24:08 1145 CSPIEUSSAS APOLLINE ESF 3 F 26 12.43
89 00:24:09 1148 RAYMOND MARINO JUM 4 M 63 12.42
90 00:24:11 1128 RICO PASCALE M1F 8 F 27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.41
91 00:24:12 892 KOPF ALAIN M2M 11 M 64 12.40
92 00:24:15 1189 GRIFFON LAURE M1F 9 F 28 12.37
93 00:24:18 1103 MAYOR MAGALI M1F 10 F 29 KEEP COOL 12.35
94 00:24:27 880 COLOMBO JEAN-ROBERT M2M 12 M 65 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE 12.27
95 00:24:29 1159 BARDIN LOLA MIF 3 F 30 MASSILIA MARATHON 12.25
96 00:24:39 1111 LANGLOIS MELLIE ESF 4 F 31 12.17
97 00:24:41 1062 DESMEULLES LUCIE SEF 10 F 32 USAM TOULON 12.15
98 00:24:41 1021 LIEGEOIS JULES ESM 3 M 66 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 12.15
99 00:24:46 831 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 3 F 33 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12.11
100 00:24:51 854 DITCHE GWENAELE M1F 11 F 34 12.07