Résultats

Aix en foulee : 10Km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
15/04/2018 à 09:00:00 - Aix en provence (13)
956 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:04 2276 PIETRERA THOMAS ESM 1 M 1 ACS18.00
2 00:32:47 2431 GOULIN REMI SEM 1 M 2 18.00
3 00:33:26 2239 KSOUDA NOAMEN M1M 1 M 3 17.00
4 00:33:35 2416 DIAN YOUCEF SEM 2 M 4 BZ TEAM17.00
5 00:33:37 2443 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 2 M 5 METROPOLE AIX-MARSEILLE PROVENCE17.00
6 00:34:14 2092 M'TALSI FAOUZI SEM 3 M 6 AC LYRA (BELGIQUE)17.00
7 00:34:15 2045 CHEYRAL KEVIN SEM 4 M 7 BLACKCLOUD RUNNING CLUB17.00
8 00:34:26 2172 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 5 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.00
9 00:34:28 2498 ALTUR JOSE-LUIS M1M 3 M 9 UAVH AUBAGNE17.00
10 00:34:29 2234 BONDURAND CLEMENT JUM 1 M 10 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE17.00
11 00:34:29 2160 CABADET JEREMY SEM 6 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.00
12 00:34:30 2177 FERRAT THIERRY M1M 4 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.00
13 00:34:42 1873 MISTRAL FABRICE M2M 1 M 13 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE17.00
14 00:35:14 2494 NAMER GREGORY M1M 5 M 14 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 1317.00
15 00:35:19 1896 DIRAND XAVIER M2M 2 M 15 CAP GARONNE16.00
16 00:35:23 2175 OLOGU ANDRA SEF 1 F 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
17 00:35:28 1995 CHOUIN GUILLAUME SEM 7 M 16 GALLIFET ART CENTER16.00
18 00:36:11 2307 RUSSIER MATHIEU SEM 8 M 17 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE16.00
19 00:36:13 2237 DEPOYANT CYRIL M1M 6 M 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
20 00:36:14 2238 ESCALE PAUL SEM 9 M 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
21 00:36:15 1372 CARILLO MAXIME SEM 10 M 20 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON16.00
22 00:36:21 2048 GARVI CLEMENT SEM 11 M 21 16.00
23 00:36:44 2091 AUGRY DAMIEN SEM 12 M 22 SNOWSHOES05/GHAA16.00
24 00:37:11 1310 AMIR KAMEL M1M 7 M 23 16.00
25 00:37:20 2480 BAVARD VINCENT SEM 13 M 24 OM ATHLETISME16.00
26 00:37:27 1802 SAUBION MICKAEL SEM 14 M 25 CORSICA RUN XTREM16.00
27 00:37:34 2154 REBOUL MATTHIEU ESM 2 M 26 TRIATHL'AIX15.00
28 00:37:38 2510 JEULIN QUENTIN SEM 15 M 27 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB15.00
29 00:37:40 2432 FOURNIER ANTHONY M1M 8 M 28 TRIATHL'AIX15.00
30 00:37:57 1637 TORREILLES SYLVAIN SEM 16 M 29 15.00
31 00:38:00 2098 FORCET JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 17 M 30 15.00
32 00:38:07 2292 AIT-AMER OMAR M1M 9 M 31 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB15.00
33 00:38:11 1318 AURAN NICOLAS SEM 18 M 32 15.00
34 00:38:14 2434 MARCEL NICOLAS M1M 10 M 33 EP MANOSQUE15.00
35 00:38:23 2437 BEDANI BELLATTAR M2M 3 M 34 ALGERIE15.00
36 00:38:29 2113 HOURDILLE LOIC SEM 19 M 35 15.00
37 00:38:31 1509 LEBLOND MAXIME ESM 3 M 36 15.00
38 00:38:41 2424 PERIER NATHAN ESM 4 M 37 1000 PATTES TRI15.00
39 00:38:42 1507 LE-BERRE SIMON SEM 20 M 38 15.00
40 00:38:42 1759 FITOUSSI OLIVIER JUM 2 M 39 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE15.00
41 00:38:44 2254 HOARAU JEAN SEM 21 M 40 LA FOULEE DU LORIOT15.00
42 00:38:55 2499 TESEIRO-Y-VEGA MIGUEL SEM 22 M 41 ACP MARSEILLE15.00
43 00:39:05 2493 SALEM ADRIEN SEM 23 M 42 COOL TEAM15.00
44 00:39:09 1913 PUPETTO DAVID SEM 24 M 43 TRIATHL'AIX15.00
45 00:39:18 2233 CAILLIET REGIS M1M 11 M 44 15.00
46 00:39:25 2101 DUCRO MICHEL M3M 1 M 45 AJS LA GARDE15.00
47 00:39:29 2119 VULLO MAXIME SEM 25 M 46 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE15.00
48 00:39:50 2251 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 26 M 47 COURIR A VELAUX15.00
49 00:39:51 2115 MONTEIL NICOLAS SEM 27 M 48 RUN&CHANGE15.00
50 00:39:53 1547 MONGOIN FLORIAN SEM 28 M 49 MI-GSO15.00
51 00:39:55 2284 VILLEDIEU BENOIT M1M 12 M 50 SCO STE MARGUERITE15.00
52 00:39:57 2402 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 29 M 51 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE15.00
53 00:39:58 2137 RIVIER JEROME M1M 13 M 52 ROUSSET TRIATHLON15.00
54 00:39:59 1942 COCHERIL WILLIAM SEM 30 M 53 15.00
55 00:40:07 2270 REBOUL MAXIME SEM 31 M 54 14.00
56 00:40:09 2425 PERIER BAPTISTE JUM 3 M 55 S/L AL VOIRON14.00
57 00:40:15 2128 LECA ERIC M2M 4 M 56 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE14.00
58 00:40:30 2483 MARTIN ANTONY SEM 32 M 57 BVHC PEYROLLAIS14.00
59 00:40:34 1708 CHASTEL FRANK M1M 14 M 58 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON14.00
60 00:40:38 1882 HADJ-MOHAMMED ABDELKADER M1M 15 M 59 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE14.00
61 00:40:39 2143 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 60 14.00
62 00:40:42 2245 KOCH THOMAS SEM 33 M 61 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON14.00
63 00:40:54 1841 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 6 M 62 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB14.00
64 00:40:56 2155 WEBER TIMOTHE ESM 5 M 63 LYCEE MILITAIRE14.00
65 00:40:57 1317 AURAN GUILLAUME SEM 34 M 64 STADE FRAN14.00
66 00:40:59 2279 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 16 M 65 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB14.00
67 00:41:02 2203 CASTANHEIRA REGINA M1F 1 F 2 ASM CLERMONT FERRAND14.00
68 00:41:05 2228 COMTE CHRISTOPHE SEM 35 M 66 14.00
69 00:41:11 2377 MUSSARD BRUNO M1M 17 M 67 ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE14.00
70 00:41:13 2084 LALOT ANTHONY SEM 36 M 68 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT14.00
71 00:41:17 1529 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL M2M 7 M 69 LOUNETTE14.00
72 00:41:29 1925 LEI ETIENNE ESM 6 M 70 RAID CENTRALE MARSEILLE14.00
73 00:41:31 1594 RESERVE ANTHONY SEM 37 M 71 TCM1214.00
74 00:41:32 2011 GREGORY YVES M3M 2 M 72 AA ALLAUDIENNE14.00
75 00:41:33 2077 BOUABBACHE YANIS ESM 7 M 73 14.00
76 00:41:40 1902 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 38 M 74 14.00
77 00:41:41 2196 GAUBERT ALAIN M2M 8 M 75 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON14.00
78 00:41:45 1766 LAURENT CAMILLE SEM 39 M 76 14.00
79 00:41:50 2102 CAVALLI PATRICK M2M 9 M 77 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB14.00
80 00:41:53 1933 GABRIEL MARC SEM 40 M 78 AA ALLAUDIENNE14.00
81 00:41:54 2327 MOSKOVTCHENKO LOUIS JUM 4 M 79 14.00
82 00:41:57 1703 YOT EMMANUEL M1M 18 M 80 ASPTT AUXERRE14.00
83 00:41:58 2176 DERBOMEZ PIERRE SEM 41 M 81 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
84 00:42:02 1607 ROUTHIER TANGUY JUM 5 M 82 UZES ATHLETISME14.00
85 00:42:11 2058 ROCHE JEAN-MARIE SEM 42 M 83 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL14.00
86 00:42:14 2044 N:Anonyme 2044 P:Anonyme 2044 SEM 43 M 84 BLACK CLOUD RUNNING CLUB14.00
87 00:42:16 1977 BONNABEL PIERRE SEM 44 M 85 14.00
88 00:42:18 1761 PELLETANT PATRICK M2M 10 M 86 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.00
89 00:42:19 1771 TORTOLI BERNARDO M2M 11 M 87 LE LAVANDOU BORME ATHLETISME14.00
90 00:42:20 2158 CHERON NOEL M1M 19 M 88 LYCEE MILITAIRE14.00
91 00:42:21 2042 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 45 M 89 14.00
92 00:42:26 1895 MURA EVELYNE M2F 1 F 3 KMS/TEAM MARATHONIAK/AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
93 00:42:31 1645 WAUQUIER GUIGUI M1M 20 M 90 TRIATHL'AIX14.00
94 00:42:33 1786 LOPEZ RICHARD M2M 12 M 91 KANAJOG14.00
95 00:42:39 2071 GHIANDAI REMI ESM 8 M 92 14.00
96 00:42:40 1632 TESTU DIDIER M2M 13 M 93 14.00
97 00:42:41 1506 LAUWERIER REMI SEM 46 M 94 TRIATHL'AIX14.00
98 00:42:43 2122 BENEDETTO GUY M3M 3 M 95 LFA TRETS14.00
99 00:42:45 1625 SERRES VINCENT M1M 21 M 96 OM ATHLETISME14.00
100 00:42:48 2144 BENGHOMARI ALI M2M 14 M 97 FOULKEE PORT DE BOUCAINE14.00
101 00:42:52 1355 BOUQUET BLANDINE SEF 2 F 4 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME14.00