Aix en foulées : 20Km


13 Aix en provence
15/04/2018 09:00:00

# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club
1 HIRT HASSAN 01:05:27 M 3360 SEM 1 1 18.33 BZTEAM
2 FOUAD LATRECHE 01:09:05 M 3293 SEM 2 2 17.37 AI ATHLE PROVENCE
3 BAZEILLE SEBASTIEN 01:12:06 M 3374 SEM 3 3 16.64 AAP
4 LOUIS LOIC 01:12:44 M 3081 SEM 4 4 16.50 AFA FEYZIN
5 BERIAIM BRICE 01:13:16 M 3016 SEM 5 5 16.38
6 DUVEAU JOSEPH 01:13:28 M 3270 SEM 6 6 16.33 KANGOUROU KIDS HYERES
7 REGNERIE PASCAL 01:14:23 M 3287 M1M 7 1 16.13 KALENJI TEAM
8 MARTEAU PIERRE-YVES 01:15:19 M 3171 SEM 8 7 15.93 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX
9 KERKMANN TIM 01:15:58 M 3069 SEM 9 8 15.80
10 MARMET PATRICE 01:16:27 M 3375 M1M 10 2 15.70 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
11 ROY NOEL 01:16:51 M 3118 M1M 11 3 15.61 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
12 GENIN SIMON 01:16:56 M 3060 SEM 12 9 15.60
13 RIBA DAMIEN 01:17:03 M 3372 SEM 13 10 15.57 AIX ATHLE TEAM PASSION
14 MANENT GILBERT 01:17:16 M 3271 M3M 14 1 15.53 CA VEYNES
15 CLAUDON JOSEPH 01:17:17 M 3031 SEM 15 11 15.53
16 PROUET SYLVAIN 01:17:25 M 3172 SEM 16 12 15.50 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX
17 ROUX CHRISTIAN 01:17:48 M 3350 SEM 17 13 15.42 TRIATL'AIX
18 ARNIAUD ERIC 01:18:29 M 3260 M2M 18 1 15.29 COURIR A MEYREUIL
19 PIEDBOIS VINCENT 01:18:30 M 3106 SEM 19 14 15.29 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
20 THERAULAZ DIDIER 01:18:32 M 3354 M2M 20 2 15.28
21 LIEGEOIS NATHAN 01:18:35 M 3077 SEM 21 15 15.27 EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93
22 SAMMUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 01:18:52 M 3309 M1M 22 4 15.22 OM ATHLE
23 LOCTIN SEBASTIEN 01:19:11 M 3080 M1M 23 5 15.15
24 LEPAGE LUC 01:19:16 M 3213 SEM 24 16 15.14
25 PLOYART STEVENS 01:19:24 M 3215 M1M 25 6 15.11
26 LEGAY TANGUY 01:20:43 M 3368 SEM 26 17 14.87 TRIATHL AIX
27 GEHIN FRANCK 01:21:04 M 3244 M2M 27 3 14.80
28 LAZARIN VALERIAN 01:21:15 M 3325 SEM 28 18 14.77
29 CLEMENT REMI 01:21:19 M 3186 SEM 29 19 14.76
30 MEDARD FABRICE 01:22:15 M 3301 M1M 30 7 14.59
31 ROMIEU FABRICE 01:22:31 M 3339 M1M 31 8 14.54
32 SUROY VINCENT 01:23:21 M 3123 M1M 32 9 14.40 FSPN
33 DEHARBE DAVID 01:24:13 M 3197 M2M 33 4 14.25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
34 PESSIGLIONE MICHAEL 01:24:57 M 3223 SEM 34 20 14.13 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE
35 SAF KARIM 01:25:02 M 3249 M1M 35 10 14.11 BOXING CLUB HIPPO
36 HALLADJIAN LAWRENCE 01:25:06 M 3266 M1M 36 11 14.10
37 RIGAUD JULIEN 01:27:00 M 3346 SEM 37 21 13.79 FOULEE DE GREASQUE
38 MARSO FABIEN 01:27:02 M 3352 M2M 38 5 13.79 ROUSSET TRI
39 PROUST OLIVIER 01:27:09 M 3311 M2M 39 6 13.77 CLES TRIATHLON
40 MERLE PHILIPPE 01:27:10 M 3238 M2M 40 7 13.77 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON
41 JORDA ALAIN 01:27:11 M 3321 M2M 41 8 13.76 CLES GARDANNE
42 TRINCHERO ALAIN 01:28:21 M 3300 M2M 42 9 13.58 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
43 GARRASSIN STEPHANE 01:28:30 M 3315 M1M 43 12 13.56 TEAM GREOUX TRIATHLON
44 BEN-AMMAR MOUNIR 01:28:44 M 3221 M1M 44 13 13.52 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE
45 PIEDBOIS PHILIPPE 01:28:51 M 3158 M2M 45 10 13.51 COURIR A SAUSSET
46 CHEVALIER CORENTIN 01:29:59 M 3198 SEM 46 22 13.34
47 PIEDBOIS PAULINE 01:30:14 F 3105 SEF 1 1 13.30 COURIR A VELAUX
48 HUSIAUX SEBASTIEN 01:30:15 M 3236 M1M 47 14 13.30
49 REQUIER GUILLAUME 01:30:46 M 3304 SEM 48 23 13.22
50 OBERTO GILLES 01:30:52 M 3306 M2M 49 11 13.21 SUPER U/SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
51 FAGES JEROME 01:30:55 M 3341 M1M 50 15 13.20 SARDINE TRI
52 PICARD JEROME 01:31:05 M 3240 M1M 51 16 13.17 SCO STE MARGUERITE
53 FRASSE FLORENT 01:31:09 M 3254 SEM 52 24 13.17 CAVAL PERTUIS
54 PROVOST GUY 01:31:14 M 3233 M2M 53 12 13.15
55 LEMERRE EDOUARD 01:31:42 M 3327 SEM 54 25 13.09
56 HILLAIRE CHRISTOPHE 01:31:46 M 3369 M2M 55 13 13.08 TARAHUMARA TEAM
57 LIGER PHILIPPE 01:31:56 M 3222 M1M 56 17 13.05 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE
58 DE-MARIA STEPHANE 01:31:58 M 3348 M2M 57 14 13.05
59 FAVRO RICHARD 01:32:02 M 3052 M2M 58 15 13.04 TEAM 13
60 BONNADIER FREDERIC 01:32:09 M 3192 M2M 59 16 13.02 ALLURE LIBRE SCP
61 WENDLER LUDOVIC 01:32:43 M 3258 M1M 60 18 12.94
62 PIAZZA JULIEN 01:32:50 M 3342 M1M 61 19 12.93 CE STMICRO
63 AZM KAMEL 01:32:51 M 3262 SEM 62 26 12.92 METROPOLE AIX-MARSEILLE PROVENCE
64 DUVAL SANDRINE 01:33:37 F 3047 M1F 2 1 12.82 DUVAL SANDRINE
65 SERNA CHRISTOPHE 01:33:54 M 3356 M1M 63 20 12.78 SOLON ATHLETIC ACADEMY
66 PITOISET GERARD 01:34:00 M 3234 M3M 64 2 12.77
67 RIVIERE ROMAIN 01:34:04 M 3371 SEM 65 27 12.76 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON
68 ARNOUX ERIC 01:34:05 M 3338 M1M 66 21 12.75 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI
69 PERRIER GILLES 01:34:10 M 3176 M1M 67 22 12.74
70 DEPETRIS PHILIPPE 01:34:15 M 3187 M1M 68 23 12.73 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
71 QUINTANA PIERRE-EMMANUEL 01:34:23 M 3110 SEM 69 28 12.71 TRIATHL'AIX
72 ROSET JEROME 01:34:34 M 3117 SEM 70 29 12.69 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/TRIATHL'AIX
73 AVRONSART PAULINE 01:34:37 F 3358 SEF 3 2 12.68 TRIATHL'AIX
74 RAMIREZ PASCAL 01:35:04 M 3278 M1M 71 24 12.62 SCO STE MARGUERITE
75 N:Anonyme 3351 P:Anonyme 3351 01:35:09 F 3351 SEF 4 3 12.61
76 MINARY THOMAS 01:35:23 M 3202 SEM 72 30 12.58
77 NAVELOT MATHIEU 01:35:26 M 3100 SEM 73 31 12.57 CABBA
78 HAMMOUCHE MALIK 01:36:01 M 3181 SEM 74 32 12.50
79 BRELOT MARC 01:36:03 M 3204 M1M 75 25 12.49 ISSY TRIATHLON
80 RAYMOND BERTRAND 01:36:32 M 3359 M1M 76 26 12.43 EXPATRIES.TRIATHLON CLUB
81 MARCOCCI JULIEN 01:36:33 M 3353 SEM 77 33 12.43
82 AIDA MAHFOUD 01:37:03 M 3316 M3M 78 3 12.36
83 LAMBOURG BERTRAND 01:37:04 M 3200 ESM 79 1 12.36
84 BAVEREL BERTRAND 01:37:13 M 3328 M1M 80 27 12.34 BESANCON TRIATHLON
85 POSTIAUX REGIS 01:37:17 M 3183 M1M 81 28 12.34 ROQUE RUNNING
86 MINARY JEROME 01:37:21 M 3093 M1M 82 29 12.33
87 VOLLEKINDT MARC 01:37:23 M 3263 M2M 83 17 12.32 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES
88 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL 01:37:43 M 3230 M2M 84 18 12.28
89 BERTRAND ERIC 01:37:48 M 3267 M1M 85 30 12.27 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
90 MAGNE ARNAUD 01:37:50 M 3272 M1M 86 31 12.27 TRIATHL'AIX
91 VALLEE SEBASTIEN 01:38:01 M 3367 ESM 87 2 12.24 AIX ATHLE
92 LE-MOEL JERA#ME 01:38:03 M 3073 SEM 88 34 12.24 BCO
93 SOULAINE OLIVIER 01:38:09 M 3179 M1M 89 32 12.23 TRIATHL'AIX
94 NINMEGEERS MATHILDE 01:38:15 F 3340 JUF 5 1 12.21 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE MACONAISE
95 BEMANANJARA HOHITANAO-BRICE 01:39:05 M 3310 M1M 90 33 12.11
96 ELIE GREGORY 01:39:19 M 3048 SEM 91 35 12.08
97 BELDJENNA ABDEL 01:39:20 M 3012 SEM 92 36 12.08
98 DELOUYA ARIEL 01:39:26 M 3042 M2M 93 19 12.07
99 CASTELLANI CEDRIC 01:39:36 M 3177 M1M 94 34 12.05 TESSIE TI AMO
100 DELAUNEY MATHIEU 01:39:38 M 3041 M1M 95 35 12.04
101 MINARY QUENTIN 01:39:44 M 3094 ESM 96 3 12.03
102 SZCZERBA DIMITRI 01:39:45 M 3286 M1M 97 36 12.03 CSPCG 13
103 CAMUNEZ JOSE 01:39:56 M 3182 M1M 98 37 12.01 ROQUE RUNNING
104 NECAS JEREMIE 01:40:13 M 3277 SEM 99 37 11.97
105 BROS LYONEL 01:40:21 M 3025 M1M 100 38 11.96
106 QIU ALEXANDRE-QINGHE 01:40:22 M 3214 SEM 101 38 11.96
107 GILARDI MATTEO 01:40:42 M 3061 M1M 102 39 11.92
108 PIGNOLY ANTHONY 01:40:49 M 3107 SEM 103 39 11.90
109 BAZIN SANDRINE 01:40:51 F 3010 M1F 6 2 11.90 UAVH AUBAGNE
110 SAM ABDELSSALAM 01:41:04 M 3291 M2M 104 20 11.87 CEPAC
111 PINEAU CECILE 01:41:09 F 3250 SEF 7 4 11.86 METROPOLE AIX-MARSEILLE PROVENCE
112 PRETOT REMY 01:41:12 M 3335 M3M 105 4 11.86 S/L MACADAM ST VITOIS
113 CALISSANO SERGE 01:41:14 M 3026 M2M 106 21 11.85 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON
114 CASTILLO GUILLAUME 01:41:19 M 3028 M1M 107 40 11.84
115 DE-CASTRO-FINS SEBASTIEN 01:41:26 M 3285 SEM 108 40 11.83
116 MENINA ALI 01:41:28 M 3281 SEM 109 41 11.83
117 UZZO NATHALIE 01:41:28 F 3040 M1F 8 3 11.83
118 UBA GUILLAUME 01:41:30 M 3209 SEM 110 42 11.82
119 EYRAUD DAVID 01:41:41 M 3336 M1M 111 41 11.80
120 ROSOLI STEPHANE 01:41:54 M 3288 M1M 112 42 11.78 SOGETI
121 REGNIER FREDERIC 01:41:59 M 3112 SEM 113 43 11.77 BIOT A.C
122 KADI MOHAMED 01:42:06 M 3257 M2M 114 22 11.75 EP MANOSQUE
123 CROCE JULIEN 01:42:12 M 3317 SEM 115 44 11.74
124 BRUN JULIEN 01:42:14 M 3366 SEM 116 45 11.74
125 BONNIFAY MICHEL 01:42:18 M 3019 M2M 117 23 11.73
126 CHARVET PIERRE 01:42:27 M 3029 SEM 118 46 11.71
127 CANAULT MATTHIAS 01:42:44 M 3174 M1M 119 43 11.68
128 ARA DANIEL 01:42:48 M 3334 M3M 120 5 11.67
129 ALBERT SEBASTIEN 01:42:49 M 3246 M1M 121 44 11.67 ES HAGONDANGE
130 MOUNE PASCAL 01:42:49 M 3098 M2M 122 24 11.67
131 TRINGALI JOSEPH 01:42:50 M 3206 M3M 123 6 11.67 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
132 DEROUAUX FRANCOIS 01:42:50 M 3166 M1M 124 45 11.67
133 DEROUAUX-LUDEWIG CATHERINE 01:42:50 F 3165 M1F 9 4 11.67
134 BERTIN AURELIEN 01:42:52 M 3344 SEM 125 47 11.67
135 BOUDABOUS JONAS 01:42:53 M 3021 SEM 126 48 11.66
136 THOMAS JEAN-MICHEL 01:42:53 M 3191 M1M 127 46 11.66
137 GRAZIANI ERIC 01:43:03 M 3347 M2M 128 25 11.64 CLES TRI GARDANNE
138 MAISONNEUVE RICHARD 01:43:08 M 3157 SEM 129 49 11.64
139 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE 01:43:12 M 3231 M3M 130 7 11.63 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
140 LIENHART SYLVAIN 01:43:28 M 3303 SEM 131 50 11.60
141 PAVEAU LAETITIA 01:43:33 F 3103 M1F 10 5 11.59 LES CENTAURES
142 BOSIO CLAUDINE 01:43:43 F 3322 M3F 11 1 11.57
143 VALTOT RAPHAEL 01:43:44 M 3155 M1M 132 47 11.57 KILOMETRE 610
144 CAPOGROSSO GINO 01:43:48 M 3027 M2M 133 26 11.56
145 MALTESE FRANCOIS 01:43:49 M 3083 M2M 134 27 11.56
146 GILON EMMANUEL 01:43:55 M 3062 SEM 135 51 11.55
147 N:Anonyme 3001 P:Anonyme 3001 01:44:08 M 3001 SEM 136 52 11.52
148 LIARDET CHRISTOPHE 01:44:10 M 3269 M1M 137 48 11.52
149 SCHMITT PATRICE 01:44:11 M 3195 M1M 138 49 11.52
150 BORET HENRY 01:44:12 M 3020 M1M 139 50 11.52
151 PUJOL LAURE 01:44:12 F 3312 SEF 12 5 11.52
152 ANELLAN THOMAS 01:44:14 M 3365 SEM 140 53 11.51
153 CIUSA GIOVANNI 01:44:14 M 3248 SEM 141 54 11.51
154 FAURE LAURENT 01:44:16 M 3051 M2M 142 28 11.51
155 MUNOZ JEROME 01:44:16 M 3363 M1M 143 51 11.51
156 FLAGEUL ALEXANDRE 01:44:19 M 3229 M1M 144 52 11.50
157 KHATIMI NORA 01:44:20 F 3268 M2F 13 1 11.50
158 LLAMAS ADELINE 01:44:21 F 3079 M1F 14 6 11.50 FITNAIX.COM
159 LENSI PIETRO 01:44:23 M 3302 M2M 145 29 11.50 SCO STE MARGUERITE
160 RICAUD CEDRIC 01:44:28 M 3253 SEM 146 55 11.49
161 N:Anonyme 3070 P:Anonyme 3070 01:44:38 M 3070 SEM 147 56 11.47
162 ROCHETTE THOMAS 01:45:00 M 3115 SEM 148 57 11.43
163 OBRIOT JEROME 01:45:01 M 3362 M2M 149 30 11.43
164 JERNA JOANNA 01:45:06 F 3355 M1F 15 7 11.42 SOLON ATHLETIC ACADEMY
165 NICOLAS ADRIEN 01:45:21 M 3162 SEM 150 58 11.39
166 VALAT VIRGINIE 01:45:28 F 3349 M1F 16 8 11.38
167 ROSSI NICOLAS 01:45:38 M 3199 SEM 151 59 11.36
168 UETA MIKAKO 01:45:43 F 3129 SEF 17 6 11.35
169 LUCAS SAMUEL 01:45:50 M 3296 SEM 152 60 11.34
170 MERELLA DAVID 01:45:51 M 3089 M1M 153 53 11.34 COURIR A VELAUX
171 THIERRY DELPHINE 01:46:01 F 3127 SEF 18 7 11.32
172 CLEVY ROLAND 01:46:08 M 3033 M1M 154 54 11.31 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
173 DELATTRE ERIC 01:46:16 M 3232 M1M 155 55 11.29
174 TOMASIN CORINNE 01:46:19 F 3159 M2F 19 2 11.29
175 GOLLASCH SIMON 01:46:27 M 3064 SEM 156 61 11.27
176 METAIS LOIC 01:46:27 M 3235 M2M 157 31 11.27 PAYS D'AIX NATATION
177 ISOARD PASCAL 01:46:33 M 3068 SEM 158 62 11.26
178 DIMAYUGA STEPHANE 01:46:50 M 3208 M1M 159 56 11.23 SAPEUR-POMPIER LA CIOTAT-CEYRESTE
179 BARENNES MARIE-AGNES 01:46:59 F 3228 SEF 20 8 11.22
180 AVELLAN PIERRE 01:47:06 M 3241 SEM 160 63 11.20
181 FALORNI CLEMENT 01:47:09 M 3050 SEM 161 64 11.20
182 LACROIX YOANN 01:47:10 M 3071 M1M 162 57 11.20
183 SEKKIOU HOCINE 01:47:10 M 3121 SEM 163 65 11.20
184 PATISSON LAURENT 01:47:13 M 3156 M1M 164 58 11.19 KILOMETRE 610
185 SIMON CAROLINE 01:47:25 F 3323 M1F 21 9 11.17 CSPCG 13
186 HOPP CEDRIC 01:47:31 M 3212 M1M 165 59 11.16
187 CHARBONNIER GIL 01:47:32 M 3247 M2M 166 32 11.16 LE LOFT
188 RAGNATELA FREDERIC 01:47:41 M 3189 M1M 167 60 11.14 SLC MARTIGUES
189 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE 01:47:47 F 3290 M3F 22 2 11.13 SCO STE MARGUERITE
190 MAGNAN BERNARD 01:47:56 M 3219 M2M 168 33 11.12 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE
191 CAPUS ALAIN 01:47:59 M 3292 M2M 169 34 11.11 SCO STE MARGUERITE
192 TETIOT EMMANUEL 01:48:03 M 3124 M1M 170 61 11.11
193 RIGAUD CELINE 01:48:29 F 3113 SEF 23 9 11.06 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
194 LEONARD-GENTA JOELLE 01:48:43 F 3074 M1F 24 10 11.04 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
195 RANC CANDICE 01:48:54 F 3111 SEF 25 10 11.02
196 BELIN FRANCK 01:48:59 M 3013 M1M 171 62 11.01 BPMED
197 BOUVET JEAN-MICHEL 01:49:08 M 3178 M2M 172 35 11.00 TROTTEURS PONT DE L'ARC
198 LATREME RICHARD 01:49:21 M 3203 M2M 173 36 10.97 NGE ENDURANCE
199 HOFMANN GEORG 01:49:22 M 3066 SEM 174 66 10.97
200 BORGO CHRISTOPHE 01:49:23 M 3211 SEM 175 67 10.97 MFT
201 AHR NICOLAS 01:49:40 M 3364 JUM 176 1 10.94
202 DELLEUSE FREDERIQUE 01:49:48 F 3305 M2F 26 3 10.93 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
203 ROMI ALAIN 01:49:57 M 3116 M2M 177 37 10.91 EDUCATION NATIONALE
204 DAVID OLIVIER 01:50:02 M 3038 M1M 178 63 10.91
205 DUPONT CECILE 01:50:03 F 3045 M1F 27 11 10.90
206 BOEUF CHRISTELLE 01:50:06 F 3018 SEF 28 11 10.90 COEUR A COEUR
207 MERK FABRICE 01:50:06 M 3090 SEM 179 68 10.90 COEUR A COEUR
208 SANCHEZ CELINE 01:50:16 F 3120 SEF 29 12 10.88
209 WEISS NICOLAS 01:50:29 M 3314 M1M 180 64 10.86
210 LAGLER ANTHONY 01:50:32 M 3072 M1M 181 65 10.86 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON
211 ROBEAU GEOFFREY 01:50:45 M 3237 SEM 182 69 10.84
212 HECKETSWEILER ROMAIN 01:51:04 M 3318 SEM 183 70 10.80
213 KRIER MAILYS 01:51:29 F 3259 SEF 30 13 10.76
214 ZEMOUR MARTIAL 01:52:01 M 3136 M2M 184 38 10.71
215 LICIANA-DO-PRADO ROSSI 01:52:08 F 3076 M1F 31 12 10.70
216 D'AGUI FRANCOIS 01:52:22 M 3163 M1M 185 66 10.68
217 OPI LAURE 01:52:37 F 3193 M1F 32 13 10.66 CHRONO LIBRE
218 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE 01:52:49 M 3265 SEM 186 71 10.64
219 AZAUD OWELL 01:53:01 M 3164 M1M 187 67 10.62
220 N:Anonyme 3184 P:Anonyme 3184 01:53:09 M 3184 M2M 188 39 10.61 TEAM CROUS AIX MARSEILLE AVIGNON
221 LAMBOURG EMILIE 01:53:33 F 3201 SEF 33 14 10.57
222 RIGOLLET FABRICE 01:53:45 M 3114 M1M 189 68 10.55
223 MATABON GILLES 01:53:54 M 3087 M1M 190 69 10.54
224 N:Anonyme 3194 P:Anonyme 3194 01:53:54 M 3194 M1M 191 70 10.54
225 SADOWSKI AURELIEN 01:54:07 M 3119 ESM 192 4 10.52
226 BLOM STEPHANE 01:54:17 M 3017 M1M 193 71 10.50
227 DUBOURDIEU-RAYROT THIERRY 01:54:20 M 3239 M2M 194 40 10.50
228 SOURBELLE BENOIT 01:54:24 M 3224 M1M 195 72 10.49 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE
229 MAURRIC ROMAIN 01:54:27 M 3252 SEM 196 72 10.48
230 DEGIOANNI MARINE 01:54:30 F 3039 SEF 34 15 10.48
231 GAIDE THIERRY 01:54:32 M 3056 M2M 197 41 10.48
232 VILLAREALE JOSEPH 01:54:38 M 3133 M1M 198 73 10.47
233 PRUNIER RAPHAELLE 01:54:46 F 3276 SEF 35 16 10.46
234 BRIGNOL JEAN-PIERRE 01:54:53 M 3307 M4M 199 1 10.45 ALLURE LIBRE
235 DEGIOANNI FLORE 01:54:53 F 3053 SEF 36 17 10.45
236 CLASQUIN ALEXANDRE 01:54:58 M 3030 SEM 200 73 10.44
237 SARACINO JEAN-LUC 01:55:03 M 3283 M3M 201 8 10.43
238 FELICELLI JACQUES 01:55:14 M 3273 M3M 202 9 10.41 COURIR EN FRANCE
239 REMY JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:56:17 M 3152 M1M 203 74 10.32
240 HUTTER WILLIAM 01:56:47 M 3170 SEM 204 74 10.28 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB
241 GIELLY NATHALIE 01:56:55 F 3261 M2F 37 4 10.26 CSPCG 13
242 MATA CHRISTOPHE 01:57:02 M 3160 SEM 205 75 10.25
243 LEHNERT TIMO-ANDREAS 01:57:31 M 3373 SEM 206 76 10.21
244 BUISSON GERALDINE 01:57:38 F 3282 M1F 38 14 10.20
245 DEHARBE PATRICIA 01:57:41 F 3161 SEF 39 18 10.20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
246 MOREAU PASCAL 01:57:43 M 3096 M2M 207 42 10.19 COURIR
247 BARRACO CHRISTIAN 01:57:46 M 3008 M1M 208 75 10.19 SANOFI
248 ARIOVALDO ALVES 01:57:47 M 3005 M3M 209 10 10.19
249 GATTAZ THOMAS 01:57:59 M 3059 ESM 210 5 10.17 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
250 BARRACO LAURENCE 01:58:09 F 3009 M1F 40 15 10.16 SANOFI
251 UNGARO ALAIN 01:58:26 M 3130 M2M 211 43 10.13
252 PIRONDEAU DAVID 01:58:29 M 3180 M1M 212 76 10.13 TROTTEURS PONT DE L'ARC
253 VIDAL ROSA 01:58:32 F 3132 SEF 41 19 10.12 AMATEUR
254 CASTANET GERARD 01:58:53 M 3337 M2M 213 44 10.09
255 FAURE GERALD 01:59:39 M 3280 M1M 214 77 10.03
256 RUSCICA THIERRY 01:59:40 M 3275 M1M 215 78 10.03
257 TEXIER VERONIQUE 01:59:49 F 3125 M1F 42 16 10.02
258 STUCK ANNE 02:00:15 F 3122 M1F 43 17 9.98
259 N:Anonyme 3343 P:Anonyme 3343 02:00:19 M 3343 M2M 216 45 9.97 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
260 COURBARD GAEL 02:00:28 M 3298 SEM 217 77 9.96
261 BOUSSENINA YACINE 02:00:30 M 3023 SEM 218 78 9.96
262 MEUNIER GEORGES 02:00:38 M 3207 M3M 219 11 9.95
263 FERNANDEZ AURELIEN 02:00:51 M 3218 SEM 220 79 9.93
264 MARIOTTA IVANO 02:00:53 M 3085 SEM 221 80 9.93
265 DUASO SONIA 02:01:29 F 3044 M1F 44 18 9.88
266 RENAUD JUSTINE 02:01:43 F 3242 SEF 45 20 9.86
267 AVELLAN NATHALIE 02:01:44 F 3255 M2F 46 5 9.86
268 COLWELL MARY 02:02:13 F 3035 M3F 47 3 9.82
269 BENARAFA YOUNES 02:02:18 M 3015 SEM 222 81 9.81
270 ANDRE JEROME 02:02:35 M 3004 SEM 223 82 9.79
271 BAILLS JEAN-PAUL 02:02:45 M 3007 M3M 224 12 9.78
272 RANNOU-CLAMENS JASON 02:03:05 M 3357 SEM 225 83 9.75
273 RANNOU JEAN-LUC 02:03:08 M 3279 M2M 226 46 9.75
274 CAMBI ANTHONY 02:03:35 M 3319 SEM 227 84 9.71
275 FLORENT MARIE 02:03:41 F 3054 M2F 48 6 9.70 COURIR EN GARRIGUE
276 GALLETTA CHRISTIAN 02:04:13 M 3057 SEM 228 85 9.66
277 PIZEL JULIE 02:04:20 F 3108 SEF 49 21 9.65 KEEP COOL
278 BARRIELLE MARC 02:04:21 M 3284 M2M 229 47 9.65 KEEP COOL
279 VOLAND MARIE-LORRAINE 02:04:31 F 3297 SEF 50 22 9.64
280 COSSON CHRISTINA 02:04:44 F 3295 SEF 51 23 9.62
281 UZZO GERALD 02:04:45 M 3251 M1M 230 79 9.62
282 PONTES MARINA 02:04:46 F 3109 SEF 52 24 9.62
283 MORVAN CLAIRE 02:04:53 F 3097 SEF 53 25 9.61
284 MORVAN YVES 02:04:53 M 3320 M3M 231 13 9.61
285 GUEIRARD MARION 02:04:55 F 3361 SEF 54 26 9.61
286 MANZI KETTY 02:05:40 F 3084 SEF 55 27 9.55
287 N:Anonyme 3154 P:Anonyme 3154 02:06:18 F 3154 M2F 56 7 9.50 FITNAIX.COM
288 NAL ARNAUD 02:06:28 M 3299 SEM 232 86 9.49
289 MARIOTTI VIRGINIE 02:08:32 F 3188 M1F 57 19 9.34 BPMED
290 JUSTAFRE ANDRE 02:08:34 M 3190 M1M 233 80 9.33
291 LEE JOHANNAH 02:08:39 F 3210 SEF 58 28 9.33
292 REDON ANNE 02:08:47 F 3196 M2F 59 8 9.32
293 GRUNINGER ROBERT 02:09:00 M 3289 M5M 234 1 9.30 FOULEE SALONAISE
294 FRANCESCHIN BETNARD 02:09:25 M 3308 M2M 235 48 9.27
295 PESTEL ANNE 02:09:35 F 3313 SEF 60 29 9.26
296 ZAHM ANNE-SOPHIE 02:09:54 F 3135 SEF 61 30 9.24
297 HOPS JULIE 02:10:00 F 3067 SEF 62 31 9.23
298 FABRE ELISABETH 02:10:02 F 3245 M3F 63 4 9.23 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
299 LILLO-IMEDIO GUILLERMO 02:10:07 M 3078 SEM 236 87 9.22
300 BOURGEOIS JEAN-CHARLES 02:10:13 M 3022 SEM 237 88 9.22
301 LEROY ANNE-SOPHIE 02:10:13 F 3075 SEF 64 32 9.22
302 VALLIER PAULINE 02:10:14 F 3131 SEF 65 33 9.21
303 MERELLA AGNES 02:11:14 F 3088 M1F 66 20 9.14 COURIR A VELAUX
304 COGREL ANNE 02:11:51 F 3034 SEF 67 34 9.10
305 SIMONET GAEL 02:12:49 M 3331 ESM 238 6 9.04 KEEP COOL
306 GALLO MATHIAS 02:14:15 M 3058 SEM 239 89 8.94
307 FAIVRE ANNE 02:14:16 F 3049 SEF 68 35 8.94
308 MOONEY CHRISTOPHER 02:14:31 M 3095 M3M 240 14 8.92
309 LAUGIER JEAN-JACQUES 02:15:28 M 3217 M2M 241 49 8.86 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE
310 BELIN WILLIAM 02:15:37 M 3014 SEM 242 90 8.85
311 CANTENOT ANNE 02:15:40 F 3345 M2F 69 9 8.85
312 COURREGELONGUE THAIS 02:17:56 F 3036 SEF 70 36 8.70
313 KHAYATI NAWEL 02:23:46 F 3326 JUF 71 2 8.35
314 NEGRI ERIC 02:23:55 M 3205 M2M 243 50 8.34
315 PHILIZOR OCEANE 02:24:40 F 3104 ESF 72 1 8.29
316 AIELLO ESTELLE 02:25:01 F 3153 SEF 73 37 8.27 AIELLO ESTELLE