Résultats

FUVELAINE - 13KM. Édition 2018.

13 Km
07/01/2018 à 10:30:00 - FUVEAU (13)
474 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:43:13 1183 MAHUM MOHAMED SEM 1 M 1 18.74
2 00:44:47 1200 EL-MEDOULY SAID SEM 2 M 2 UAVH AUBAGNE* 18.09
3 00:45:15 628 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE 17.90
4 00:46:05 813 BOUCHEIX GUILLAUME SEM 4 M 4 17.58
5 00:47:18 1184 EL-MENNANI MY-ABDELLAZIZ SEM 5 M 5 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 17.12
6 00:47:21 876 DRUAIS THOMAS SEM 6 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.11
7 00:47:24 1174 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 7 AIX ATHLE 17.09
8 00:47:29 1135 BATTA BRICE SEM 7 M 8 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 17.06
9 00:47:44 1171 ALTUR JOSE-LUIS M1M 2 M 9 ALAJM SAINT-GILLES 16.97
10 00:47:56 1150 PELET THIERRY M2M 1 M 10 CAP GARONNE 16.90
11 00:48:28 758 ZAOUCHKEVITCH CYRIL M1M 3 M 11 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.71
12 00:48:34 1062 RICHET PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 8 M 12 TEAM FRAGILE 16.68
13 00:48:59 1070 SABRIE ANAIS SEF 1 F 1 ACVS 16.54
14 00:49:03 990 MARTEAU PIERRE-YVES SEM 9 M 13 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 16.51
15 00:49:28 991 MARTIN DAVID SEM 10 M 14 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 16.37
16 00:49:36 984 MANENT GILBERT M3M 1 M 15 CA VEYNES 16.33
17 00:49:43 726 BRUNET JULIEN ESM 1 M 16 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 16.29
18 00:50:26 848 N:Anonyme 848 P:Anonyme 848 M1M 4 M 17 GEM TRI ATHLE 16.06
19 00:50:28 1179 FASSINO STEPHANE M1M 5 M 18 CAVAL PERTUIS 16.05
20 00:50:31 830 CARILLO MAXIME SEM 11 M 19 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 16.03
21 00:50:46 771 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 2 M 20 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.96
22 00:50:50 933 IVARRA DIDIER M1M 6 M 21 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.93
23 00:51:12 764 ALTMEYER VINCENT SEM 12 M 22 XTRIATHLON.COM 15.82
24 00:51:19 965 LE-MOIGNE YVES M1M 7 M 23 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 15.78
25 00:51:20 761 ALLARY BENJAMIN SEM 13 M 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.78
26 00:51:31 1118 FABBRI CEDRIC M1M 8 M 25 15.72
27 00:51:49 632 MAGNIER JUDICAIL SEM 14 M 26 TOULON EC 15.63
28 00:51:50 981 MAGNIER AMAURY SEM 15 M 27 TAC 15.63
29 00:51:50 1045 PROUET SYLVAIN SEM 16 M 28 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 15.63
30 00:52:00 1196 RIVIERE ANTHONY M1M 9 M 29 TRIATHL'AIX 15.58
31 00:52:02 1160 BURLES GERALD M1M 10 M 30 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.57
32 00:52:14 622 ROUX CHRISTIAN SEM 17 M 31 TRIATHL'AIX 15.51
33 00:52:28 661 THOMAS CLEMENT SEM 18 M 32 AIX ATHLE 15.44
34 00:52:31 770 PENEL ARNAUD M1M 11 M 33 XTRIATHLON.COM 15.42
35 00:52:38 961 LEGAY TANGUY SEM 19 M 34 TRIATHL'AIX 15.39
36 00:53:14 997 MAURIN THIERRY M1M 12 M 35 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15.22
37 00:53:14 620 VAN-DER-VLOEDT GERT M2M 3 M 36 J/L LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15.22
38 00:53:17 1120 AYMARD CHARLES SEM 20 M 37 TRIATHL'AIX 15.20
39 00:53:51 882 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE M1M 13 M 38 CSPCG 13 15.04
40 00:54:00 1092 TEJEIRO-VEGA MIGUEL SEM 21 M 39 ACP MARSEILLE 15.00
41 00:54:05 959 LEFEVRE MATHIAS M1M 14 M 40 NO FEAR OCR 14.98
42 00:54:06 899 FORTINI SERGE SEM 22 M 41 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14.97
43 00:54:34 1144 FOURNIER ANTHONY M1M 15 M 42 TRIATHL'AIX 14.84
44 00:54:35 793 BEN-AHMED WALID SEM 23 M 43 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES 14.84
45 00:54:45 939 JEAN LIONEL M2M 4 M 44 GEM TRI ATHLE 14.79
46 00:54:58 762 ALONSO JORDAN SEM 24 M 45 TRIATHL'AIX 14.74
47 00:55:02 1190 COMTE CHRISTOPHE SEM 25 M 46 14.72
48 00:55:10 732 CANZANO MARC M2M 5 M 47 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.68
49 00:55:11 807 BONANNI FABIEN M1M 16 M 48 14.68
50 00:55:18 975 LONGO GILBERT M2M 6 M 49 14.65
51 00:55:30 745 RAOUST JEAN-DAMIEN SEM 26 M 50 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.59
52 00:55:44 1172 PICHOT SEBASTIEN SEM 27 M 51 NOFEAR OCR 14.53
53 00:55:44 866 DENJEAN JEAN-MICHEL M1M 17 M 52 AMC AUBAGNE 14.53
54 00:55:45 1173 SAHLI AHMED M1M 18 M 53 ACP MARSEILLE 14.53
55 00:55:48 1170 SUROY VINCENT M1M 19 M 54 14.52
56 00:55:56 996 MAURIN LUDOVIC JUM 1 M 55 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 14.48
57 00:55:59 760 ALEM FLORIAN SEM 28 M 56 LFA TRETS 14.47
58 00:56:10 1113 DROMER NICOLAS M1M 20 M 57 CE ARKEMA 14.42
59 00:56:16 989 MARQUET MALLORIE M1F 1 F 2 KMS-TEAM MARATHONIACK 14.40
60 00:56:45 1006 MICHEL DIDIER M1M 21 M 58 14.27
61 00:56:48 614 BELLIN PIERRE M1M 22 M 59 CENTAURE PERTUIS 14.26
62 00:57:02 619 COCHEME SYLVAIN SEM 29 M 60 MACADAM BASKETS 14.20
63 00:57:02 1186 ASCIACH RENAUD SEM 30 M 61 14.20
64 00:57:11 875 DRAILLARD MARYLENE SEF 2 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.16
65 00:57:24 874 DONZEL SEBASTIEN M1M 23 M 62 14.11
66 00:57:24 1078 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 24 M 63 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.11
67 00:57:26 967 LE-MONS STEPHANE M1M 25 M 64 14.10
68 00:57:26 1041 POLI JOHAN SEM 31 M 65 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 14.10
69 00:57:27 1181 DEMARRE DAVID M2M 7 M 66 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.10
70 00:57:35 757 VESTRI JEAN-LUC M2M 8 M 67 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.07
71 00:57:38 783 BATAILLE DAVID M1M 26 M 68 LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE 14.05
72 00:57:46 606 CLAUZEL THIERRY M1M 27 M 69 LFA TRETS 14.02
73 00:57:52 768 ANDREANI PIERRE M2M 9 M 70 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.00
74 00:58:08 941 JEBALI AURELIEN SEM 32 M 71 13.93
75 00:58:09 835 CHERON NOEL M1M 28 M 72 13.93
76 00:58:11 1166 CLOIX BAPTISTE SEM 33 M 73 13.92
77 00:58:14 801 BEZENCON CATHERINE SEF 3 F 4 13.91
78 00:58:16 885 FABBRI LAURENT M1M 29 M 74 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.90
79 00:58:16 1095 TOLLARI-DEVERECI ANGELINE SEF 4 F 5 ACTI3 ALLAUCH 13.90
80 00:58:17 749 VANIER YANNICK M2M 10 M 75 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.90
81 00:58:20 797 BERREWAERTS BERNARD M3M 2 M 76 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.89
82 00:58:39 1102 BEZY DENIS M2M 11 M 77 13.81
83 00:58:46 667 MOSER MAXIME SEM 34 M 78 13.78
84 00:58:52 1151 RABOUIN SAMUEL SEM 35 M 79 13.76
85 00:58:55 1116 INCERTI THIERRY M1M 30 M 80 ROQTRAIL ATTITUDE TEAM FOULEEE 13.75
86 00:58:58 1016 MUSCARNERA LAURENT SEM 36 M 81 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB 13.74
87 00:59:09 1148 MAKA MIHARILAZA SEM 37 M 82 13.69
88 00:59:11 904 GAUBERT ALAIN M2M 12 M 83 CLES GARDANNE 13.69
89 00:59:13 1115 JORDA ALAIN M2M 13 M 84 CLES GARDANNE 13.68
90 00:59:31 809 BONNADIER FREDERIC M2M 14 M 85 ALLURE LIBRE SCP 13.61
91 00:59:37 1163 TANGUY CHRISTOPHE M1M 31 M 86 13.59
92 00:59:37 934 IZQUIERDO EMMANUEL M1M 32 M 87 RUNDERFUL FRIENDS 13.59
93 00:59:39 740 HILAIRE GREGORY SEM 38 M 88 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.58
94 00:59:42 756 SIBELLE LAURE M1F 2 F 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.57
95 00:59:47 1123 HUYGHE LAETITIA M1F 3 F 7 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.55
96 00:59:49 832 CAVALLI PATRICK M2M 15 M 89 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 13.54
97 00:59:54 994 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 4 F 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE/KMS 13.52
98 00:59:55 927 HOAREAU HENRI M3M 3 M 90 SPIRIDON 13.52
99 00:59:56 782 BASTIN MAXIME CAM 1 M 91 TRIATHL'AIX 13.52
100 01:00:01 1056 REBOUL JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 39 M 92 RUNNERS DE L'EXTREME 13.50