Résultats

LA FUVELAINE - 6,5KM. Édition 2018.

6.5 Km
07/01/2018 à 10:30:00 - FUVEAU (13)
341 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:22:34 144 FORT JIMMY SEM 1 M 1 POWERSPORT.FR/AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.28
2 00:22:36 285 GERMAIN ADRIEN SEM 2 M 2 TRIATHL'AIX17.26
3 00:23:00 361 CABADET JEREMY SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE*16.96
4 00:23:10 239 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 4 M 4 TEAM PASSION COURSE16.83
5 00:23:41 52 AUGRY DAMIEN SEM 5 M 5 SNOWSHOES05/GHAA16.47
6 00:23:46 138 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 6 M 6 CEF MARATHONIEN16.41
7 00:23:47 306 DEPOYAN CYRIL M1M 1 M 7 COURIR A MEYREUIL16.40
8 00:23:52 175 LEKBAD-HAMMOU LAHOUARI M1M 2 M 8 TRAMINOT AND CO.16.34
9 00:24:12 263 TEISSIER REMI SEM 7 M 9 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB16.12
10 00:24:18 322 SEGUIN YANIS JUM 1 M 10 SCO STE MARGUERITE16.05
11 00:24:26 355 LAAYOUNI ILIAS CAM 1 M 11 SC CHATEAURENARD15.96
12 00:24:29 246 ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD ESM 1 M 12 AIX ATHLE#TEAM FRAGILE15.93
13 00:24:39 364 NESA GUILLAUME SEM 8 M 13 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS15.82
14 00:24:51 252 SAMMUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 3 M 14 OM ATHLE15.69
15 00:25:00 166 HERNANDEZ GILLES M1M 4 M 15 SLC MARTIGUES15.60
16 00:25:01 84 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF M2M 1 M 16 SLC MARTIGUES15.59
17 00:25:03 199 MEDARD FABRICE M1M 5 M 17 15.57
18 00:25:08 70 BIZIOU LAURENT M2M 2 M 18 OM ATHLE15.52
19 00:25:27 314 PELLEN STEPHANE M2M 3 M 19 CEF MARATHONIEN15.32
20 00:25:34 242 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 9 M 20 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE15.25
21 00:25:51 292 REMY BENOIT SEM 10 M 21 15.09
22 00:25:58 129 DORIANO STEVE SEM 11 M 22 OM ATHLE15.02
23 00:25:58 354 BARTOLO GINO SEM 12 M 23 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE/TEAM FOULEES15.02
24 00:25:59 356 DE-SIANO THIERRY M2M 4 M 24 UST ST-TROPEZ15.01
25 00:26:04 350 PERREARD ALAIN M1M 6 M 25 TRIATHL'AIX14.96
26 00:26:11 123 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE M2M 5 M 26 COURIR A MEYREUIL14.89
27 00:26:18 34 LAVILLE NICOLAS JUM 2 M 27 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS14.83
28 00:26:40 359 VULLO THOMAS SEM 13 M 28 SMUC ATHLETISME14.63
29 00:26:46 345 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 14 M 29 14.57
30 00:26:50 219 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 30 14.53
31 00:26:59 177 LEMAITRE ANTOINE ESM 2 M 31 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.45
32 00:27:05 274 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL M2M 7 M 32 SC MARIGNANAIS14.40
33 00:27:06 315 BOUTA HOUDA SEF 1 F 1 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*14.39
34 00:27:08 71 BLANC ANTONY CAM 2 M 33 TRIATHL'AIX14.37
35 00:27:14 308 SOBRERO LUDOVIC CAM 3 M 34 14.32
36 00:27:15 188 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL M2M 8 M 35 LOUNETTE14.31
37 00:27:22 221 PELLETANT PATRICK M2M 9 M 36 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.25
38 00:27:27 319 CHASSAING THIERRY M2M 10 M 37 ALLUMES DE LA STE VICTOIRE14.21
39 00:27:31 202 MERCIER LAURENT M2M 11 M 38 SCO ST MARGUERITE14.17
40 00:27:33 21 FOURMENT HERVE M2M 12 M 39 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE14.16
41 00:27:38 295 PALA ARNAUD SEM 15 M 40 14.11
42 00:27:38 272 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 7 M 41 COURIR A MEYREUIL14.11
43 00:27:58 222 PERRIN JULIEN SEM 16 M 42 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING13.95
44 00:28:05 170 IVARS LEA CAF 1 F 2 AVIGNON TRIATHLON13.89
45 00:28:11 38 ADAM MARC M2M 13 M 43 CADOLIVE13.84
46 00:28:11 302 DI-LELIO CHRISTOPHE M1M 8 M 44 13.84
47 00:28:12 192 MARTINACHE MANON SEF 2 F 3 ASND DOUANES13.83
48 00:28:21 42 ALLARD JEROME M1M 9 M 45 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.76
49 00:28:21 241 RICHET VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 4 OM ATHLE13.76
50 00:28:29 201 MERCIER FRANCK M1M 10 M 46 SAPEURS POMPIERS GEMENOS13.69
51 00:28:30 225 PIA ALAIN M3M 1 M 47 13.68
52 00:28:32 154 GOASGUEN KEVIN ESM 3 M 48 EP MANOSQUE13.67
53 00:28:35 234 RAYNAUD ANDRE M2M 14 M 49 TEAM GORILLA13.64
54 00:28:36 189 MARRADI RICHARD M3M 2 M 50 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE13.64
55 00:28:40 321 THOMAS-DIT-DUMONT STEPHANE M2M 15 M 51 ENDURANCE 1313.60
56 00:28:40 82 BOREL CLEMENT SEM 17 M 52 13.60
57 00:28:41 203 MICHELOSI JOHAN M1M 11 M 53 13.60
58 00:28:41 14 CHAMPION JEROME M1M 12 M 54 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.60
59 00:28:44 227 PIERRIN CATHY SEF 3 F 5 13.57
60 00:28:45 278 ZWOJSCZYKI MICHEL M3M 3 M 55 GEM TRI ATHLE13.57
61 00:28:54 81 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 13 M 56 BSSA13.49
62 00:28:58 307 MADI CAMEL M2M 16 M 57 JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS13.46
63 00:28:58 294 DEGAUQUE LAURENT M1M 14 M 58 13.46
64 00:29:08 159 GOUGEON-FRANGEUL HUGO M1M 15 M 59 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.39
65 00:29:09 85 BOUROT DAVID M1M 16 M 60 COURIR A MEYREUIL13.38
66 00:29:30 204 MOISA CRISTIAN M1M 17 M 61 CSA 1 RE13.22
67 00:29:41 358 BAL DOMINIQUE M1M 18 M 62 13.14
68 00:29:47 301 TERRER ELODIE SEF 4 F 6 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE13.09
69 00:29:48 7 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 4 M 63 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.09
70 00:29:52 233 RASPAIL JORIS CAM 4 M 64 AMC AUBAGNE13.06
71 00:29:53 63 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 19 M 65 LA LANCONNAISE13.05
72 00:29:57 260 SUZANNE REMY M1M 20 M 66 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE13.02
73 00:30:01 275 VEUILLET PAUL CAM 5 M 67 12.99
74 00:30:04 44 ALTHAUS EULALIE CAF 2 F 7 ROUSSET TRIATHLON12.97
75 00:30:05 9 BAHAT ABBES M2M 17 M 68 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.96
76 00:30:07 215 OTTAVI KARINE M1F 2 F 8 TOULON EC12.95
77 00:30:14 249 ROY MAXIME CAM 6 M 69 12.90
78 00:30:29 209 MORUCCI LAURENT M1M 21 M 70 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU12.79
79 00:30:31 94 CASSESE CHARLY CAM 7 M 71 12.78
80 00:30:40 320 BRENGNIER MAXIME SEM 18 M 72 12.72
81 00:30:46 8 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 1 F 9 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.68
82 00:30:49 45 ALVAREZ HERVE M3M 5 M 73 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET12.66
83 00:30:51 262 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 5 F 10 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB12.64
84 00:30:52 357 BAL SANDRA M1F 3 F 11 12.63
85 00:30:55 139 FERRE NICOLAS SEM 19 M 74 CMCA12.61
86 00:31:03 346 MARTIN LUCAS M3M 6 M 75 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME12.56
87 00:31:08 126 DELSARTE MARC M1M 22 M 76 12.53
88 00:31:13 271 TREMER VIRGINIE SEF 6 F 12 CAVAL PERTUIS12.49
89 00:31:24 368 MINEO MATTHIEU SEM 20 M 77 12.42
90 00:31:30 309 BLANC GILBERT M3M 7 M 78 TRIATHL'AIX12.38
91 00:31:35 228 PINCZON-DU-SEL QUENTIN CAM 8 M 79 COURIR A FUVEAU12.35
92 00:31:37 100 CHREA YANN SEM 21 M 80 12.34
93 00:31:41 178 LEMAITRE ARTHUR CAM 9 M 81 12.31
94 00:31:52 142 FORESTIER MARION CAF 3 F 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.24
95 00:31:56 248 ROSOLI STEPHANE M1M 23 M 82 TRIATHL'AIX12.21
96 00:31:57 247 ROS LIONEL M1M 24 M 83 12.21
97 00:32:04 51 AUBRY ROBIN M2M 18 M 84 PEYNIER12.16
98 00:32:09 180 LERDA CAMILLE ESM 4 M 85 12.13
99 00:32:12 333 GOSEK CECILE SEF 7 F 14 12.11
100 00:32:13 36 SPARFEL GERARD M3M 8 M 86 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS12.11
101 00:32:18 251 SALE JOSEPH M3M 9 M 87 NEANT12.07