Résultats

10 km Les Hauts du Luc. Édition 2018.

10 Km
21/05/2018 à 10:00:00 - LUC EN PROVENCE (83)
83 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:37:36 369 BOUKMRIS NABIL SEM 1 M 1 15.96
2 00:38:21 326 MOURIDI IMOUSSA SEM 2 M 2 15.65
3 00:38:51 374 JACQUEIM DAMIEN SEM 3 M 3 DRAGUIGNAN UC 15.44
4 00:40:04 377 MOREIRA ARNO SEM 4 M 4 JEAN PROVENCE ENDURANCE/FOULEES AUBAGNE 14.98
5 00:41:11 336 WOJTKOWSKI YANNICK SEM 5 M 5 POLES 14.57
6 00:41:14 333 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER M2M 1 M 6 CA VEYNES 14.55
7 00:41:25 334 TEYRE CYRIL SEM 6 M 7 14.49
8 00:41:42 357 DE-SIANO THIERRY M2M 2 M 8 UST ST TROPEZ 14.39
9 00:41:52 358 AUDUREAU BENOIT SEM 7 M 9 14.33
10 00:43:13 370 DELANGLE ELIESSE-LUDOVIC SEM 8 M 10 13.88
11 00:44:23 376 MERCURIN TONY M1M 1 M 11 13.52
12 00:44:30 347 RUIZ ANTOINE M2M 3 M 12 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 13.48
13 00:44:30 353 HUSEAUX SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 13 13.48
14 00:44:50 340 MANDELCI MICHEL M2M 4 M 14 13.38
15 00:45:40 338 BECK ANISSA SEF 1 F 1 13.14
16 00:47:33 355 PROVOST GUY M2M 5 M 15 12.62
17 00:47:44 341 AZNAR STEPHANE M1M 3 M 16 BOUGE TON LUC 12.57
18 00:48:01 345 DORGE PASCAL M2M 6 M 17 DRAGUIGNAN UC 12.50
19 00:48:24 312 GAUTHIER CYRIL M1M 4 M 18 BOUGE TON LUC 12.40
20 00:49:43 371 HERBRETEAU NICOLAS SEM 9 M 19 12.07
21 00:49:44 378 GARNIER FABRICE M1M 5 M 20 GONFA RUN 12.06
22 00:49:50 337 COULSMAIN THEOPHILE SEM 10 M 21 12.04
23 00:49:51 319 MAUBECHE DOMINIQUE M2M 7 M 22 BOUGE TON LUC 12.04
24 00:49:59 327 MURAIRE FABIEN SEM 11 M 23 12.00
25 00:50:14 330 PELLEGRIN THIERRY M1M 6 M 24 BOUGE TON LUC 11.94
26 00:50:14 352 MIG,EREY GREGORY M1M 7 M 25 BOUGE TON LUC 11.94
27 00:51:46 354 ROBERT JEAN-LOUIS M2M 8 M 26 11.59
28 00:52:11 351 TACHOT YVES M2M 9 M 27 11.50
29 00:52:19 314 GINET JEAN-PAUL M2M 10 M 28 SPIRIDON 06 11.47
30 00:52:27 373 HERLIN THIERRY M1M 8 M 29 11.44
31 00:52:52 368 ROUSSEL YOHANN SEM 12 M 30 11.35
32 00:53:01 381 CHABOT CLAUDE SEM 13 M 31 11.32
33 00:53:20 305 DACOURT JONATHAN M1M 9 M 32 11.25
34 00:53:37 300 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M3M 1 M 33 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.19
35 00:54:02 344 BIANCOLINO JEAN-LOUIS M2M 11 M 34 DRAGUIGNAN UC 11.10
36 00:54:05 359 DANIEL FRANCK M1M 10 M 35 11.09
37 00:54:06 362 SASSI DOMINIQUE SEF 2 F 2 GONFA RUN 11.09
38 00:54:28 380 PARDY STEPHANIE M1F 1 F 3 BOUGE TON LUC 11.02
39 00:54:29 309 DEVRIENDT THIBAUT M1M 11 M 36 11.01
40 00:54:37 346 SENTENAC JEAN-PATRICK M3M 2 M 37 DRAGUIGNAN UC 10.99
41 00:55:35 367 DE-BISE JOELLE M2F 1 F 4 10.79
42 00:55:58 350 HENNEBELLE LAETITIA M1F 2 F 5 10.72
43 00:56:10 349 DE-CARLO YOANN SEM 14 M 38 10.68
44 00:56:10 348 DE-CARLO MARIO M2M 12 M 39 S/L SANARY CAP GARONNE 10.68
45 00:56:30 383 QUEF JEAN-MARIE SEM 15 M 40 10.62
46 00:56:38 302 BARRIERE FREDERIC M2M 13 M 41 BOUGE TON LUC 10.59
47 00:56:43 363 PEREZ FRANCOIS SEM 16 M 42 10.58
48 00:56:43 332 ROGER VALENTIN JUM 1 M 43 BOUGE TON LUC 10.58
49 00:57:57 310 DJEBARI SANDRINE M1F 3 F 6 BOUGE TON LUC 10.35
50 00:58:01 382 LAFONT MATTHIEU SEM 17 M 44 10.34
51 00:58:22 307 DAVID GEOFFREY SEM 18 M 45 MAIRIE DU LUC 10.28
52 00:58:30 315 GOZZOLLI THIERRY M1M 12 M 46 BOUGE TON LUC 10.26
53 00:58:31 365 DUMERY CASSANDRA SEF 3 F 7 EALAT LE CANNET DES MAURES 10.25
54 00:58:33 321 MONTAGNE DAVID SEM 19 M 47 10.25
55 00:58:45 339 DURAND JULIE CAF 1 F 8 GONFA RUN 10.21
56 00:59:57 325 BOSSELOT SOPHIE M2F 2 F 9 BOUGE TON LUC 10.01
57 01:00:55 361 ARDIZZONE CLAUDINE M2F 3 F 10 9.85
58 01:01:24 311 GARNIER ANAIS SEF 4 F 11 GONFA RUN 9.77
59 01:01:53 323 MOREL LAURIANE SEF 5 F 12 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 9.70
60 01:02:03 379 FALCO BEATRICE M1F 4 F 13 GONFA RUN 9.67
61 01:02:09 342 MASIA CLAUDETTE M3F 1 F 14 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 9.65
62 01:02:13 318 LOPEZ THIERRY M2M 14 M 48 9.64
63 01:02:16 317 HASCOET DANIEL M3M 3 M 49 9.64
64 01:03:34 356 TERMASSON JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 4 M 50 CSAM 9.44
65 01:03:51 328 NIVIERE CAROLINE M1F 5 F 15 BOUGE TON LUC 9.40
66 01:03:51 301 BARRIERE CATHERINE M2F 4 F 16 BOUGE TON LUC 9.40
67 01:03:51 308 DESLOGES ISABELLE M1F 6 F 17 BOUGE TON LUC 9.40
68 01:04:16 385 DAUMAS RACHEL M1F 7 F 18 OTL 9.34
69 01:04:32 303 CANTON SYLVIE M2F 5 F 19 BOUGE TON LUC 9.30
70 01:04:32 375 MONTAGNE MATHIEU SEM 20 M 51 9.30
71 01:04:40 313 GIANTI SYLVIE M1F 8 F 20 BOUGE TON LUC 9.28
72 01:04:44 304 CARLETTI SEBASTIEN M1M 13 M 52 BOUGE TON LUC 9.27
73 01:04:44 316 GUERRERO FABIENNE M2F 6 F 21 BOUGE TON LUC 9.27
74 01:04:44 335 VANBATTEN ANGELIQUE M2F 7 F 22 BOUGE TON LUC 9.27
75 01:06:21 320 MICHAULT CYRIL M1M 14 M 53 9.04
76 01:08:30 306 DAHL ROSINE M3F 2 F 23 8.76
77 01:08:35 372 GRUNINGER ROBERT M5M 1 M 54 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 8.75
78 01:09:48 360 ROLLAND PIERRE M4M 1 M 55 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 8.60
79 01:11:08 384 QUEVEDO XAVIER M1M 15 M 56 8.43
80 01:11:12 364 BALAGNY PIERRE M3M 5 M 57 8.43
81 01:13:25 324 MORIELLO BERANGERE M2F 8 F 24 BOUGE TON LUC 8.17
82 01:13:25 322 MONTAGNE NATHALIE SEF 6 F 25 BOUGE TON LUC 8.17
83 01:19:03 366 SIRIAL COLETTE M4F 1 F 26 7.59