Résultats

LA ROUTE DE L ETOILE
LA ROUTE DE L'ETOILE. Édition 2018.

86 Km
04/02/2018 à 09:00:00 - ALES (30)
222 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:08:56 49 CABAUD CLEMENT C 1 M 1 VELO CLUB DOLOIS40.00
2 02:08:58 234 WALKOWIAK HUGO C 2 M 2 VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX40.00
3 02:08:58 195 ROUAT GEOFFEY C 3 M 3 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C40.00
4 02:08:59 152 LUCAT GEOFFREY C 4 M 4 VELOSOPHE& HEROIN CYCLING BRIGADE40.00
5 02:08:59 136 KANEL FLORIAN C 5 M 5 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE CYCLISME40.00
6 02:08:59 82 DELPECH PAUL C 6 M 6 UNION CYCLISTE MONMEYRAN VALENCE40.00
7 02:09:01 228 VILLERMY LIONEL C 7 M 7 AC.ROGNONAS40.00
8 02:09:07 144 LAVAUZELLE FREDERIC D 1 M 8 MONDOVELO40.00
9 02:12:57 84 DE-MARANS FLORIAN C 8 M 9 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C39.00
10 02:13:07 96 DUCHEIN DORIAN C 9 M 10 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME39.00
11 02:13:07 112 GATHIER THIBAULT C 10 M 11 UCMV39.00
12 02:13:07 217 TREMOLET GERALD C 11 M 12 VELO CLUB VALREAS39.00
13 02:13:07 227 VIALAT GEOFFREY D 2 M 13 VELO CLUB SALINDRES ST PRIVAT39.00
14 02:13:07 55 CARLIER MICKAEL D 3 M 14 MASSALIA CYCLISME39.00
15 02:13:08 2 ALBARET DAMIEN D 4 M 15 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C39.00
16 02:13:08 83 DE-MARANS ALEXANDRE C 12 M 16 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C39.00
17 02:13:09 46 BRISSEAUD XAVIER G 1 M 17 CC MARMANDAIS39.00
18 02:13:09 5 ANTON MATHIEU C 13 M 18 VELO CLUB SALINDRES ST PRIVAT39.00
19 02:13:09 113 GENNESSEAUX EMMANUEL E 1 M 19 NIMES CYCLISME39.00
20 02:13:10 13 BALANDRAUD REGIS E 2 M 20 COC CARNON39.00
21 02:13:10 177 PALOT ERIC E 3 M 21 TEAM P2R39.00
22 02:13:11 29 BLANC VINCENT C 14 M 22 TEYRAN BIKE 3439.00
23 02:13:11 160 MERLE JULIEN D 5 M 23 VELO CLUB SALINDRES ST PRIVAT39.00
24 02:13:11 42 BOZZETTO PATRICE E 4 M 24 SJVC MONTELIMAR39.00
25 02:13:12 127 HAMMOUCHEN KASSA D 6 M 25 RO SISTERON39.00
26 02:13:12 66 CHEVAILLIER JEREMIE C 15 M 26 TEAM CHADAM39.00
27 02:13:12 241 ROUANET XAVIER E 5 M 27 ALBI39.00
28 02:13:12 61 CHANTON CHRISTOPHE D 7 M 28 USC VAISON LA ROMAINE39.00
29 02:13:12 150 LE-LUE KEVIN C 16 M 29 UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE39.00
30 02:13:12 98 DUQUENNE BRUNO E 6 M 30 USC VAISON LA ROMAINE39.00
31 02:13:12 86 DENA BRUNO D 8 M 31 VELO CLUB COEUR DU VAR39.00
32 02:13:13 175 NOLLA FLORIAN C 17 M 32 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C39.00
33 02:13:13 54 CANTONI VICNENT D 9 M 33 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C39.00
34 02:13:13 200 SAGNOL CEDRIC D 10 M 34 VCFB/VCFVB39.00
35 02:13:15 121 GRANGER JEROME E 7 M 35 SJVC MONTELIMAR39.00
36 02:13:15 70 COPPERE VICTOR C 18 M 36 VELO CLUB FEURS BALBIGNY39.00
37 02:13:16 226 VERAN SEBASTIEN D 11 M 37 TEAM P2R39.00
38 02:13:16 80 DELAGNES REMY C 19 M 38 U.C. ALBENASSIENNE39.00
39 02:13:16 115 GERBAL BRUNO E 8 M 39 TMB ST AUNES39.00
40 02:13:16 93 DONADILLE FREDERIC C 20 M 40 AC.ROGNONAS39.00
41 02:13:16 9 AUJOLAS ALEX E 9 M 41 TEAM VERCORS39.00
42 02:13:17 198 RUIZ VALENTIN C 21 M 42 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C39.00
43 02:13:17 78 DAUMAS OLIVIER D 12 M 43 VC LES ANGLES39.00
44 02:13:17 170 MOYA ALBERT F 1 M 44 TEAM P2R39.00
45 02:13:17 236 WALTHER MICHAEL E 10 M 45 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE39.00
46 02:13:17 215 THEODET WILLIAM C 22 M 46 UCSV-L.A SPORT CONSEIL39.00
47 02:13:18 148 LEFEBVRE RICHARD D 13 M 47 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C39.00
48 02:13:18 53 CANTELE PAULINE A 1 F 1 VC ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS39.00
49 02:13:19 20 BELLUARD LAURENT E 11 M 48 FONTANIL CYCLISME39.00
50 02:13:19 64 CHERVIER FLORENT C 23 M 49 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR39.00
51 02:13:19 8 ARNOLD GILLES F 2 M 50 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C39.00
52 02:13:20 76 DAGORNE FLORIAN C 24 M 51 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C39.00
53 02:13:21 161 MESURE JORDAN C 25 M 52 UC AUBENAS39.00
54 02:13:21 222 VALIERGUES ERIC E 12 M 53 VS CHAPPES39.00
55 02:13:21 143 LAURENT REGIS E 13 M 54 C.S. CAVAILLON39.00
56 02:13:21 74 COURTOIS CHARLES C 26 M 55 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C39.00
57 02:13:22 3 AMALOU AURELIEN D 14 M 56 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C39.00
58 02:13:22 173 NEVEU CLEMENT C 27 M 57 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON39.00
59 02:13:22 220 ULLERN YOANN D 15 M 58 AO BAGARD39.00
60 02:13:23 185 PONS LAURENT E 14 M 59 VELO CLUB DE MAUGUIO39.00
61 02:13:23 131 HEYRAUD VINCENT D 16 M 60 C'PRO SOPORT39.00
62 02:13:23 165 MITON STEPHAN C 28 M 61 USC VAISON LA ROMAINE39.00
63 02:13:25 128 HANNOYE JEROME D 17 M 62 NIMES CYCLISME39.00
64 02:13:28 151 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE C 29 M 63 TEAM SCOTT-VELO 101-RISOUL39.00
65 02:13:42 47 BRUTTOMESSO DANIEL F 3 M 64 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE39.00
66 02:13:54 19 BELLANGER CHRISTOPHE C 30 M 65 VELO CLUB SIX FOURS39.00
67 02:13:55 223 VALLEJO CEDRIC D 18 M 66 ASPH MONTPELLIER39.00
68 02:13:56 62 CHAPELON JEAN-PHILIPPE D 19 M 67 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE39.00
69 02:13:56 224 VAN-BOGERIJEN MARK E 15 M 68 ASPH MONTPELLIER39.00
70 02:13:57 153 LUCAT STEEVE D 20 M 69 VC BELLEGARDE39.00
71 02:13:59 60 CHAILLAN DAMIEN C 31 M 70 CHADAM CYCLING TEAM39.00
72 02:13:59 178 PASCAL JEAN-BAPTISTE D 21 M 71 VELO CLUB LES ANGLES39.00
73 02:14:01 111 GARY HERVE E 16 M 72 NIMES CYCLISME39.00
74 02:14:02 36 BOUCHET ALEXANDRE E 17 M 73 CCS39.00
75 02:14:02 63 CHAUSSE JULIEN C 32 M 74 SJVC MONTELIMAR39.00
76 02:14:03 104 FAVEREAU CYRIL D 22 M 75 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME39.00
77 02:14:11 221 VALENTIN HERVE D 23 M 76 TEAM P2R39.00
78 02:14:11 231 VITET ADRIEN D 24 M 77 COINSECRET39.00
79 02:14:13 120 GOUT JONATHAN D 25 M 78 VELO SPRINT ST AMBRO39.00
80 02:14:13 90 DIAZ JEAN-LUC F 4 M 79 ASPH-LOUSTICS A VELO39.00
81 02:14:19 156 MARTINEZ SYLVAIN D 26 M 80 CVC MONTFAVET39.00
82 02:14:31 108 FLORENT JULIEN D 27 M 81 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAS38.00
83 02:15:23 137 KAUFMANN JASON C 33 M 82 TEYRAN BIKE 3438.00
84 02:15:25 73 COURT PHILIPPE E 18 M 83 USC BERG ET COIRON38.00
85 02:15:26 139 LABOURY JOHANN C 34 M 84 C'PRO SPORT38.00
86 02:15:26 203 SAORIN ARNAUD C 35 M 85 UCSV/L.A SPORT CONSEIL38.00
87 02:15:27 147 LE-DROGOFF JEROME G 2 M 86 CHADAM CYCLING TEAM38.00
88 02:15:27 110 GALLES JEAN-PAUL G 3 M 87 VC MONTOIS38.00
89 02:15:27 189 REBOUL YVES E 19 M 88 VC MIRAMAS38.00
90 02:15:28 105 FAVEREAU JEAN-JACQUES F 5 M 89 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME38.00
91 02:15:45 158 MAURIN LAURENT E 20 M 90 VELO CLUB SALINDRES ST PRIVAT38.00
92 02:15:47 157 MAURICE HERVE E 21 M 91 UCSV-UNION CYCLISTE SAINT SATURNIN VEDENE38.00
93 02:15:47 201 SAINTOMER LOUISON C 36 M 92 SJVC MONTELIMAR38.00
94 02:15:47 197 ROY AUBIN C 37 M 93 38.00
95 02:15:50 48 BUATOIS GILLES F 6 M 94 UC PIERRELATTE38.00
96 02:17:45 229 VILLERMY PATRICK F 7 M 95 AC.ROGNONAS38.00
97 02:17:58 164 MILLARD DIMITRI D 28 M 96 ASPH MONTPELLIER37.00
98 02:17:58 216 THOMAS SYLVAIN D 29 M 97 ASPH MONTPELLIER37.00
99 02:18:09 39 BOUVIER ERIC F 8 M 98 AO BAGARD37.00
100 02:18:10 38 BOURDET MAXIME G 4 M 99 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON37.00
101 02:18:10 16 BASCOP CYRIL D 30 M 100 MCO MELUN/CCORANGE37.00