Résultats

TRAIL DE GLANUM 2018 - 15KM

15 Km
25/02/2018 à 09:30:00 - SAINT REMY DE PROVENCE (13)
355 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 01:14:24 767 GAILLAC NICOLAS ESM 1 M 1 SALON TRIATHLON 12.10
2 01:17:37 853 LLORENS MICHAEL SEM 1 M 2 ARLES ATHLETISME 11.60
3 01:17:38 916 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 2 M 3 SMA 11.59
4 01:19:41 999 AMOUSSA RIDOUAN SEM 3 M 4 EJSSK 11.29
5 01:21:26 686 CECCON FREDERIC SEM 4 M 5 USALV 11.05
6 01:25:38 948 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 5 M 6 10.51
7 01:27:39 605 AJOUX GREGOIRE SEM 6 M 7 VILLE D'AVRAY TRAIL 10.27
8 01:29:49 854 LONGO GILBERT M2M 1 M 8 10.02
9 01:29:53 919 QUINTANA JEAN-CHARLES SEM 7 M 9 TRIATHL'AIX 10.01
10 01:30:39 774 GARNODIER VINCENT M2M 2 M 10 TCVD 9.93
11 01:30:41 836 LAURES BRUNO M1M 1 M 11 ACRA ARLES ET SA REGION 9.92
12 01:31:03 734 DROUNAU PHILIPPE M1M 2 M 12 9.88
13 01:31:27 881 MOLET CYRIL M1M 3 M 13 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 9.84
14 01:31:43 630 BACHINI ALBERT M1M 4 M 14 CSPCG13 9.81
15 01:32:15 702 CORTINOVIS OLIVIER SEM 8 M 15 9.76
16 01:32:50 890 PENARANDA-IBANEZ ESTELA SEF 1 F 1 ACEP VALREAS 9.69
17 01:33:16 984 VIDAL GILLES SEM 9 M 16 9.65
18 01:33:38 924 RAOUX JEROME M1M 5 M 17 9.61
19 01:34:41 674 BRIZAY YVAN M2M 3 M 18 CCAS 9.51
20 01:34:42 637 BECQUART CORENTIN SEM 10 M 19 9.50
21 01:34:45 815 JAVOUHEY JEAN-PHY M2M 4 M 20 9.50
22 01:34:51 885 PALACIN OLIVIER SEM 11 M 21 PRK 9.49
23 01:35:02 650 BIANCO PATRICK M2M 5 M 22 9.47
24 01:35:42 952 SEBASTIEN GUY M2M 6 M 23 SC ARLES 9.40
25 01:35:49 636 BAUER CHRISTIAN M1M 6 M 24 9.39
26 01:36:17 997 ZABAREL YOHAN SEM 12 M 25 9.35
27 01:36:21 759 FIORI YOANN SEM 13 M 26 SALON DE PROVENCE 9.34
28 01:36:21 752 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SEM 14 M 27 RUNLANCON 9.34
29 01:36:27 865 MARTINEZ FREDERIC M3M 1 M 28 9.33
30 01:36:42 806 HEYMONET THOMAS SEM 15 M 29 9.31
31 01:36:47 783 GHALI JIMMY M1M 7 M 30 ARLES ATHLETISME 9.30
32 01:37:39 951 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 8 M 31 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.22
33 01:37:50 964 TEYSSEDOU BRUNO M2M 7 M 32 FC BARBENTANE 9.20
34 01:37:58 698 CLEMENT STEPHANE M1M 9 M 33 LE CLAN NOVES 9.19
35 01:38:13 927 RAYMOND CRISS M1M 10 M 34 DECATHLON AVIGNON SUD 9.16
36 01:38:58 695 CIRELLI MARTIN SEM 16 M 35 9.09
37 01:39:01 654 BLANCHARD CORALIE SEF 2 F 2 9.09
38 01:39:26 679 CAPUTO WILDER SEM 17 M 36 ETUDIANT 9.05
39 01:39:26 905 PINEDE FRANCOIS M1M 11 M 37 9.05
40 01:39:28 979 VASSEROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 18 M 38 RAPHEL'TRAIL 9.05
41 01:39:47 864 MARTIN FRANCK M1M 12 M 39 9.02
42 01:39:51 739 DURANT JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 8 M 40 LE TEIL COURT 9.01
43 01:40:16 942 ROUX THOMAS M1M 13 M 41 8.98
44 01:40:28 953 SERRE LILIAN SEM 19 M 42 8.96
45 01:41:11 700 CONTE BERNARD M2M 9 M 43 US LE PONTET 8.89
46 01:41:27 825 LAGUERRE PATRICK M1M 14 M 44 8.87
47 01:41:34 725 DI-GIACOMO FABRICE M1M 15 M 45 ISTRES TRIATHLON 8.86
48 01:41:38 1386 MOUAND EBONYRE M1M 16 M 46 SC ARLES 8.86
49 01:42:46 800 GUIRAUD JEAN-MARC M1M 17 M 47 8.76
50 01:43:02 622 ARENE SEBASTIEN M1M 18 M 48 TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS 8.74
51 01:43:04 697 CLAVAUD CARL SEM 20 M 49 TENNIS CLUB DE CHARLEVAL 8.73
52 01:43:05 775 GAUTHIER VINCENT M1M 19 M 50 8.73
53 01:43:12 773 GARNODIER JUSTINE SEF 3 F 3 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE 8.72
54 01:43:17 832 LASFARGUES REMI SEM 21 M 51 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 8.71
55 01:43:19 658 BLOTTIERE SANDRA M1F 1 F 4 AC ST REMY 8.71
56 01:43:19 652 BLANC ALEXANDRE M2M 10 M 52 AC ST REMY 8.71
57 01:43:27 980 VEILLEROY JONATHAN SEM 22 M 53 FOULEE SALONAISE 8.70
58 01:43:36 710 CURTAT ERIC M2M 11 M 54 8.69
59 01:43:43 772 GALINIER MANUEL M2M 12 M 55 CREDIT AGRICOLE 8.68
60 01:44:02 619 APFFEL-VERON DOMINIQUE M2F 1 F 5 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 8.65
61 01:44:59 648 BERQUET BERNARD M3M 2 M 56 FC BARBENTANE 8.57
62 01:45:03 721 DESCHANEL GAUTIER M1M 20 M 57 8.57
63 01:45:05 755 FEBRIER BRUNO M1M 21 M 58 SORGUES ATHLE 84 8.56
64 01:45:12 811 INGRAO ANTHONY SEM 23 M 59 8.56
65 01:45:12 633 BARBIER DANIEL SEM 24 M 60 8.56
66 01:45:18 824 LAGUERRE LUCIEN SEM 25 M 61 8.55
67 01:46:12 1385 MICHEL NIRA SEF 4 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.47
68 01:46:15 707 COUTREL FRANKLIN SEM 26 M 62 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING 8.47
69 01:46:20 677 CADARS THIERRY M1M 22 M 63 CREDIT AGRICOLE 8.46
70 01:46:25 846 LESAULNIER BRUNO M1M 23 M 64 SC ARLES 8.46
71 01:46:36 986 VIGNAUD AURELIEN SEM 27 M 65 8.44
72 01:46:44 731 DORVAU DOMINIQUE M2M 13 M 66 UN..PIED DEVANT L AUTRE 8.43
73 01:47:01 895 PERROT JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 28 M 67 8.41
74 01:47:15 678 CADET RICHARD M1M 24 M 68 8.39
75 01:47:26 771 GALANAKIS ERIC M2M 14 M 69 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.38
76 01:47:27 992 BROUSSE MARINE M1F 2 F 7 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING 8.38
77 01:47:28 977 VANNUCHI JEAN-LUC M1M 25 M 70 8.37
78 01:48:07 744 ESCOFFIER ADRIEN SEM 29 M 71 8.32
79 01:48:37 974 VALDAN NICOLAS SEM 30 M 72 ARLES ATHLETISME 8.29
80 01:48:43 935 RIGOLIO OLIVIER M1M 26 M 73 8.28
81 01:49:02 982 VERDIER STEPHANE M2M 15 M 74 RTN 30 8.25
82 01:49:10 920 RABANIT AUDREY SEF 5 F 8 SC ARLES 8.24
83 01:49:11 724 DI-CRISTOFARO ROSAIRE M3M 3 M 75 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 8.24
84 01:49:12 645 BENZAKI FABIEN M1M 27 M 76 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR 8.24
85 01:49:13 795 GUGLIELMINOTTI JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 28 M 77 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 8.24
86 01:49:39 843 LEMONNIER MARC M1M 29 M 78 8.21
87 01:50:03 887 PEIGNE BENOIT M2M 16 M 79 ARLES ATHLETISME 8.18
88 01:50:06 917 PROVENCE MAXIME SEM 31 M 80 LE CLAN NOVES 8.17
89 01:50:19 626 AUBERT JULIEN SEM 32 M 81 8.16
90 01:50:23 909 POMEROLE STEPHANE M1M 30 M 82 8.15
91 01:50:28 860 MANSON JULIEN SEM 33 M 83 8.15
92 01:50:38 664 BOUDOT FREDERIC SEM 34 M 84 8.13
93 01:50:39 929 N:Anonyme 929 P:Anonyme 929 SEM 35 M 85 8.13
94 01:50:41 918 N:Anonyme 918 P:Anonyme 918 SEF 6 F 9 8.13
95 01:50:49 620 ARAMO JULIE SEF 7 F 10 LFA TRETS 8.12
96 01:50:51 981 VEILLET LAETITIA SEF 8 F 11 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 8.12
97 01:50:52 761 FOLLADOR SERGE M2M 17 M 86 PIEDS TORDUS 8.12
98 01:51:05 973 N:Anonyme 973 P:Anonyme 973 M2F 2 F 12 CAP RUNNING 8.10
99 01:51:11 809 HUYNH CATHY M1F 3 F 13 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 8.09
100 01:51:13 682 CASSAN SYLVAIN M1M 31 M 87 8.09