Résultats

TRAIL ALPILLES GLANUM
TRAVERSEE DES ALPILLES 2018 - 9KM

9 Km
25/02/2018 à 09:45:00 - SAINT REMY DE PROVENCE (13)
272 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme Photo
1 PEYSSON STEPHANE 00:35:41 M 231 M1M 1 1 15.13
2 VISOMBLAIN AURELIEN 00:36:36 M 286 SEM 2 1 14.75 ACEP
3 ELATATI ABDELALI 00:37:03 M 103 SEM 3 2 14.57
4 CHAUDON TOM 00:38:40 M 59 CAM 4 1 13.97 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
5 TROISI JEREMIE 00:39:02 M 276 SEM 5 3 13.83 VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON
6 MAY JONATHAN 00:40:11 M 197 ESM 6 1 13.44 AJS LA GARDE
7 CHAUMARD DAVID 00:40:15 M 60 SEM 7 4 13.42 SC ARLES
8 FORNELLS ADRIEN 00:40:16 M 112 SEM 8 5 13.41 ACRA ARLES
9 THERO JEAN-LUC 00:40:19 M 272 M2M 9 1 13.39 SMUC
10 LAWSON NICOLAS 00:40:28 M 296 M1M 10 2 13.34 SALON TRIATHLON
11 DUBOURG FREDERIC 00:40:35 M 98 M2M 11 2 13.31
12 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE 00:40:47 M 281 M1M 12 3 13.24 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON
13 DUMAS LAURENT 00:40:59 M 100 SEM 13 6 13.18 RUN'ALPILLES DE PARADOU
14 IVORA OLIVIER 00:41:09 M 148 SEM 14 7 13.12
15 PITOU AXEL 00:41:11 M 233 M2M 15 3 13.11
16 MATTER EDGAR 00:41:17 M 193 JUM 16 1 13.08
17 DELANZY SYLVAIN 00:41:21 M 89 SEM 17 8 13.06 STADE UNION CYCLISTE CAVAILLON
18 GIRAUD OLIVIER 00:42:27 M 125 SEM 18 9 12.72 GARDANNE VELO
19 EL-MOUHINE ABDERRAHIM 00:42:29 M 291 SEM 19 10 12.71
20 LEYDER REMI 00:42:51 M 169 M1M 20 4 12.60 SALON TRIATHLON
21 COURET GUILLAUME 00:42:57 M 299 M1M 21 5 12.57 LFA TRETS
22 PELLEGRIN LUCAS 00:43:06 M 224 ESM 22 2 12.53
23 GORET JEAN-MARIE 00:43:10 M 130 M3M 23 1 12.51 LE MAS DE LA CHOUETTE
24 MATTER THOMAS 00:43:18 M 194 M1M 24 6 12.47
25 PALA ARNAUD 00:43:27 M 221 SEM 25 11 12.43
26 HEDOU FABRICE 00:43:35 M 144 SEM 26 12 12.39
27 CAPARROS YVAN 00:43:44 M 48 M1M 27 7 12.35 A C R A
28 MARTIN FRANCOIS 00:44:05 M 185 M1M 28 8 12.25 ARLES ATHLETISME
29 MAUCOURT ROBIN 00:44:06 M 196 JUM 29 2 12.24 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
30 CHASSON CHRISTOPHE 00:44:06 M 58 M1M 30 9 12.24 NO TEAM TRAIL
31 BEDENE OLIVIER 00:44:09 M 16 M1M 31 10 12.23 LA LANCONNAISE
32 NIEL LAURENT 00:44:15 M 213 SEM 32 13 12.20
33 HENRY FREDERIC 00:44:46 M 145 M1M 33 11 12.06
34 HUET DAVID 00:45:03 M 147 SEM 34 14 11.99
35 GILLES LOUIS 00:45:38 M 124 M4M 35 1 11.83 AC ST REMY
36 LARCHEZ FREDERIC 00:45:46 M 157 M1M 36 12 11.80
37 PALA ANTOINE 00:46:03 M 220 M3M 37 2 11.73
38 THERO ELEONORE 00:46:15 F 271 SEF 1 1 11.68
39 PAGLIA SERGE 00:46:17 M 219 M2M 38 4 11.67
40 ZELI LAURENT 00:46:27 M 292 M1M 39 13 11.63
41 AZEMARD PIERRE 00:46:54 M 300 SEM 40 15 11.51
42 BONO JULIEN 00:46:54 M 306 SEM 41 16 11.51
43 ROSSO JULIEN 00:47:28 M 244 SEM 42 17 11.38
44 PELLEGRIN THOMAS 00:47:56 M 225 ESM 43 3 11.27
45 BEERLAGE ERIK 00:47:59 M 17 SEM 44 18 11.25 NHI RUNNERS
46 CHAUVET JULIEN 00:48:03 M 65 SEM 45 19 11.24 TARAHUMARA TEAM
47 N:Anonyme 54 P:Anonyme 54 00:48:04 M 54 SEM 46 20 11.23
48 JEANCLAUDE DAVID 00:48:15 M 150 SEM 47 21 11.19
49 N:Anonyme 22 P:Anonyme 22 00:48:18 F 22 M1F 2 1 11.18 TARAHUMARA TEAM
50 MAUCOURT MICHAEL 00:48:20 M 195 M1M 48 14 11.17 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
51 MARTINEZ COLINE 00:48:26 F 187 SEF 3 2 11.15 VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON
52 LUDWIG THIERRY 00:48:31 M 176 M2M 49 5 11.13
53 VIALLE LUCIE 00:48:38 F 282 SEF 4 3 11.10
54 MENEGHETTI JOEL 00:49:08 M 200 M1M 50 15 10.99
55 BODDAERT BENOIT 00:49:12 M 30 SEM 51 22 10.98
56 MANGIAVILLANO ADRIEN 00:49:23 M 181 SEM 52 23 10.93 COURIR@SAINT-ANDIOL
57 N:Anonyme 47 P:Anonyme 47 00:49:24 M 47 ESM 53 4 10.93 FOULEE SALONAISE
58 CARRETERO AURELIEN 00:49:42 M 49 SEM 54 24 10.87
59 N:Anonyme 215 P:Anonyme 215 00:49:52 M 215 M1M 55 16 10.83
60 MINI GREGOIRE 00:49:53 M 204 SEM 56 25 10.83
61 BUSSIERE YANNICK 00:49:54 M 42 M1M 57 17 10.82
62 LESAUVAGE PHILIPPE 00:49:55 M 166 M2M 58 6 10.82 TARAHUMARA TEAM
63 MONNIER BENOIT 00:50:07 M 206 SEM 59 26 10.77
64 RAFFIN DAVID 00:50:07 M 236 M1M 60 18 10.77 POMPIER CHATEAURENARD
65 ESPADA NICOLAS 00:50:14 M 104 SEM 61 27 10.75 TCE
66 BAJOLLE OLIVIER 00:50:17 M 13 M1M 62 19 10.74
67 BLAIS THIERRY 00:50:22 M 27 M1M 63 20 10.72 LES GALOPANTS
68 SAMPERIZ MAXIME 00:50:33 M 257 SEM 64 28 10.68
69 PERRET CLEMENT 00:50:34 M 228 JUM 65 3 10.68 CREDIT AGRICOLE
70 MIALHE PIERRE 00:50:41 M 201 M2M 66 7 10.65 SC ARLES
71 ALOS JULIAN 00:50:41 M 10 JUM 67 4 10.65
72 BOUVET TANGUY 00:50:42 M 294 ESM 68 5 10.65
73 MARTELET CAROLINE 00:50:51 F 183 SEF 5 4 10.62 MPT ISTRES
74 ABENOZA ELODIE 00:50:52 F 6 SEF 6 5 10.62 RCC
75 SAT BENJAMIN 00:50:59 M 264 M1M 69 21 10.59
76 FABRE THIBAULT 00:51:02 M 106 SEM 70 29 10.58 TIR
77 BRULIN MARLENE 00:51:03 F 40 SEF 7 6 10.58 LES 1000 PATTES
78 FALORNI CLEMENT 00:51:05 M 107 SEM 71 30 10.57
79 SANTIAGO DOMINIQUE 00:51:09 M 261 M3M 72 3 10.56
80 GROIZELEAU GWENAEL 00:51:10 M 137 M1M 73 22 10.55
81 MARION MARINE 00:51:36 F 182 SEF 8 7 10.47 ARLES ATHLETISME
82 COLOMBAUD JACQUES 00:51:36 M 72 M1M 74 23 10.47 LES TARNAGAS
83 BONFIL SEBASTIEN 00:51:42 M 32 M1M 75 24 10.44
84 CAULLET MARIELLE 00:51:58 F 301 SEF 9 8 10.39 MTC ORANGE
85 CHARREL REMI 00:51:58 M 57 M2M 76 8 10.39 SMUC
86 GONZALEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:52:17 M 128 M2M 77 9 10.33 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
87 BLOT LOUISE 00:52:21 F 29 SEF 10 9 10.32
88 N:Anonyme 62 P:Anonyme 62 00:52:21 F 62 SEF 11 10 10.32
89 N:Anonyme 61 P:Anonyme 61 00:52:22 M 61 SEM 78 31 10.31
90 FLAUGERE DAVID 00:52:47 M 111 SEM 79 32 10.23 LA SMALA A GENE
91 CHAUTARD HUGO 00:52:49 M 63 CAM 80 2 10.22 LA SMALA A GENE
92 GINOUX-ZENOBI SABRINA 00:52:55 F 2 SEF 12 11 10.20 TARAHUMARA TEAM
93 WEISS AURORE 00:52:56 F 288 SEF 13 12 10.20
94 MATHERON VINCENT 00:52:57 M 191 SEM 81 33 10.20
95 BERT ERIC 00:53:05 M 21 M2M 82 10 10.17 TARAHUMARA
96 TESCONI JESSICA 00:53:12 F 270 SEF 14 13 10.15
97 RITTLING JOEL 00:53:15 M 240 M1M 83 25 10.14
98 DORVAU CHRISTINE 00:53:18 F 96 M2F 15 1 10.13 UN..PIED DEVANT L AUTRE
99 RICHEVAUX ESTELLE 00:53:21 F 239 SEF 16 14 10.12
100 BOUCHET DANIEL 00:53:24 M 1 M3M 84 4 10.11 TARAHUMARA TEAM
101 THOMASSIN NADINE 00:53:36 F 273 M3F 17 1 10.07
102 VERCELLI VERONIQUE 00:53:47 F 280 M1F 18 2 10.04 SC ARLES
103 SABATIER MARINA 00:53:51 F 254 M1F 19 3 10.03
104 SABATIER ALAIN 00:53:52 M 251 M1M 85 26 10.02
105 GOTAS MARIE 00:53:58 F 134 SEF 20 15 10.01 LE CLAN NOVES
106 GILLES JEAN-MICHEL 00:54:00 M 123 M1M 86 27 10.00
107 SABAINI ALAIN 00:54:23 M 249 M3M 87 5 9.93 A VOS BASKETS
108 LABAILS DELPHINE 00:54:29 F 154 SEF 21 16 9.91
109 VIC CHRISTELLE 00:54:30 F 285 M1F 22 4 9.91 SC ARLES
110 GORET VINCENT 00:54:43 M 132 M1M 88 28 9.87
111 BAYON BRUNO 00:54:46 M 15 M2M 89 11 9.86
112 MOUCADEL FRANCOISE 00:54:47 F 209 M3F 23 2 9.86
113 SOUCHET CHARLES 00:54:53 M 267 M2M 90 12 9.84
114 SANJUAN BLANDINE 00:54:55 F 260 SEF 24 17 9.83 TARAHUMARA TEAM
115 JOVET CHRISTIAN 00:54:59 M 151 M3M 91 6 9.82
116 LORENZELLI SIMON 00:55:04 M 4 SEM 92 34 9.81
117 LE-TYRANT MARION 00:55:11 F 167 SEF 25 18 9.79
118 LEXCELLENT SARAH 00:55:12 F 168 SEF 26 19 9.78
119 BALLANGER BENOIT 00:55:13 M 14 SEM 93 35 9.78
120 FARDEAU QUENTIN 00:55:14 M 108 SEM 94 36 9.78
121 DE-PETRINI CHRISTIAN 00:55:17 M 83 M1M 95 29 9.77
122 MINEFF SANDRINE 00:55:27 F 203 M1F 27 5 9.74 CREDIT AGRICOLE
123 SABATIER ANGELIQUE 00:55:28 F 252 M1F 28 6 9.74 TARAHUMARA TEAM
124 SANCHEZ FREDERIC 00:55:33 M 259 M1M 96 30 9.72 RCC
125 ROMAN LAURA 00:55:34 F 242 SEF 29 20 9.72 POMPIER CHATEAURENARD
126 LEPESANT SYLVIA 00:55:36 F 165 M2F 30 2 9.71 ARLES ATHLETISME
127 CHALAGIRAUD DOMINIQUE-JEANNE 00:55:42 F 55 M3F 31 3 9.69 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
128 DESIGAUD DELPHINE 00:55:48 F 93 SEF 32 21 9.68
129 SOUNAC MAGALI 00:55:53 F 268 SEF 33 22 9.66 ANT
130 CHUDIK ODILE 00:55:57 F 68 SEF 34 23 9.65 SALON TRIATHLON
131 HALL-MARTIN CATHERINA 00:56:02 F 297 SEF 35 24 9.64
132 DE-BOISVILLIERS FANNY 00:56:03 F 86 SEF 36 25 9.63 TARAHUMARA TEAM
133 DESCARPENTRIES CARINE 00:56:04 F 91 M1F 37 7 9.63 EYGUIERES COURSE
134 LAGRANGE MARION 00:56:18 F 155 SEF 38 26 9.59 TRIATHL'AIX
135 LOVERA MANON 00:56:19 F 174 SEF 39 27 9.59
136 LECERF MARIE-LAETITIA 00:56:24 F 160 SEF 40 28 9.57
137 LECERF ADRIEN 00:56:25 M 159 SEM 97 37 9.57
138 LEGENDRE JULIE 00:56:28 F 163 SEF 41 29 9.56
139 LEGENDRE CYRIL 00:56:29 M 162 SEM 98 38 9.56
140 BRUAUT MARIE 00:56:39 F 39 SEF 42 30 9.53
141 CAMBIE MICHAEL 00:56:43 M 45 M1M 99 31 9.52
142 GHU SANDRINE 00:57:23 F 122 SEF 43 31 9.41
143 DESCARPENTRIES CARINE 00:57:25 F 92 M1F 44 8 9.40 EYGUIERES COURSE
144 N:Anonyme 210 P:Anonyme 210 00:57:59 M 210 M1M 100 32 9.31
145 FAURE-BRAC CYRIELLE 00:58:13 M 109 SEM 101 39 9.28 AC ST REMY
146 LAURENT MURIEL 00:58:14 F 298 M1F 45 9 9.27 AIL ROUSSET
147 ALONZO CELINE 00:58:16 F 23 SEF 46 32 9.27 TARAHUMARA TEAM
148 DURRBACH ANTOINE 00:58:17 M 102 M1M 102 33 9.27 AC ST REMY
149 GUERIN ERINEE 00:58:31 F 138 M2F 47 3 9.23 CSPCG 13
150 BOUNAIM SARAH 00:58:36 F 293 M3F 48 4 9.22 FV BARBENTANE
151 DOHY CEDRIC 00:58:58 M 95 M1M 103 34 9.16
152 RUBI STEPHANE 00:59:04 M 247 M1M 104 35 9.14 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
153 OBER GERALDINE 00:59:30 F 217 M1F 49 10 9.08
154 MASSILLE FREDERIQUE 00:59:35 F 188 M2F 50 4 9.06 RCC
155 NOUGIER BERNARD 00:59:35 M 216 M2M 105 13 9.06 ASCA JUDO
156 ROUX DELPHINE 00:59:35 F 246 SEF 51 33 9.06
157 DELBOSC KARINE 00:59:39 F 90 M1F 52 11 9.05
158 PECOUD INGRID 00:59:48 F 223 M1F 53 12 9.03
159 MALOSSI BERTRAND 00:59:51 M 180 M1M 106 36 9.02
160 LEBRETON STEPHANIE 00:59:53 F 158 SEF 54 34 9.02 GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES
161 MELI NICOLAS 00:59:59 M 199 SEM 107 40 9.00 GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES
162 DOUZON AMANDINE 01:00:01 F 97 SEF 55 35 9.00
163 UGHETTO CHARLENE 01:00:09 F 278 SEF 56 36 8.98
164 KEVIN AMIONE 01:00:09 M 153 SEM 108 41 8.98
165 CHAUVET CELIA 01:00:13 F 64 SEF 57 37 8.97 TARAHUMARA TEAM
166 LUMINET MELANIE 01:00:16 F 178 M1F 58 13 8.96
167 DALAT JEAN-PIERRE 01:00:17 F 80 M2F 59 5 8.96
168 MAZET LUDIVINE 01:00:30 F 198 SEF 60 38 8.93
169 BESSOT MANON 01:00:32 F 25 SEF 61 39 8.92 AC MIRAMAS
170 RYBA SOPHIA 01:00:34 F 248 SEF 62 40 8.92
171 SAPEDE CELINE 01:00:35 F 262 M1F 63 14 8.91
172 MOUTIN AGNES 01:00:42 F 212 M1F 64 15 8.90 ARLES ATHLETISME
173 MARTIGNAGO KARINE 01:00:47 F 184 SEF 65 41 8.88 TARAHUMARA TEAM
174 DUNAND CARINE 01:01:07 F 101 M1F 66 16 8.84 SC CHATEAURENARD
175 DE-BELSUNCE HENRY 01:01:20 M 84 M3M 109 7 8.80 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES
176 SABAINI MARTINE 01:01:39 F 250 M2F 67 6 8.76 A VOS BASKETS
177 GHEZZI BRIGITTE 01:01:43 F 121 M1F 68 17 8.75
178 BERTRAND ARIANE 01:01:44 F 3 JUF 69 1 8.75
179 BOYER EVA 01:01:44 F 36 SEF 70 42 8.75
180 SEGURET ALEXIA 01:01:47 F 266 M1F 71 18 8.74
181 REVOL CECILIA 01:01:59 F 237 SEF 72 43 8.71
182 NION SEBASTIEN 01:02:00 M 214 M1M 110 37 8.71
183 ROLLON VALERIE 01:02:16 F 241 M1F 73 19 8.67
184 DEBIEVE JENNIFER 01:02:26 F 85 SEF 74 44 8.65
185 SEGOND MIREILLE 01:02:27 F 295 M2F 75 7 8.65 AC ST REMY
186 GRAVIER SANDRA 01:02:27 F 136 SEF 76 45 8.65 RCC
187 FABRE JOELLE 01:02:58 F 105 M1F 77 20 8.58 LE CLAN NOVES
188 LELOUP NADIA 01:03:03 F 164 SEF 78 46 8.56 GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES
189 LUCCHESI SUZY 01:03:04 F 175 M4F 79 1 8.56 LFO MOURIES
190 FOURNEL SYLVIA 01:03:27 F 113 M1F 80 21 8.51 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
191 CASU FABIENNE 01:03:29 F 52 M1F 81 22 8.51 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
192 BESSETTES MARIE-LOUISE 01:03:34 F 24 M3F 82 5 8.50 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
193 DATHUEYT GUILLAUME 01:03:57 M 82 SEM 111 42 8.44 AS ELAN NIMOIS
194 CAMBIE AURORE 01:03:59 F 44 M1F 83 23 8.44
195 REY ALEX 01:04:20 M 238 M2M 112 14 8.39
196 PHILIZOR OCEANE 01:04:21 F 232 ESF 84 1 8.39
197 COURREGELONGUE THAIS 01:04:22 F 76 SEF 85 47 8.39
198 GANTZ HELENE 01:04:29 F 117 M1F 86 24 8.37
199 PAULO JOAQUIM 01:04:37 M 222 M1M 113 38 8.36
200 INCONNU 01:04:40 M 307 SEM 114 43 8.35
201 GOURIER EMMANUEL 01:04:41 M 135 SEM 115 44 8.35
202 AYMARD JEREMY 01:04:41 M 12 SEM 116 45 8.35
203 TOURNATORY FABIEN 01:04:41 M 275 SEM 117 46 8.35
204 PONCE CLEMENT 01:04:41 M 235 SEM 118 47 8.35
205 DANIEL VINCENT 01:04:41 M 81 SEM 119 48 8.35
206 SALAUN THOMAS 01:04:41 M 256 SEM 120 49 8.35 TRILOGIS
207 SASSI JULIE 01:04:45 F 263 SEF 87 48 8.34
208 CHALARD BRUNO 01:04:49 M 56 M2M 121 15 8.33
209 GAUDET SYLVIE 01:04:59 F 119 M1F 88 25 8.31 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
210 GALLAND ANNE-MARIE 01:04:59 F 116 M2F 89 8 8.31 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
211 JAUME SANDRINE 01:04:59 F 149 M1F 90 26 8.31 TEAM EYRAGUES
212 LEFEBVRE GWENAELLE 01:05:04 F 161 SEF 91 49 8.30 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING
213 VASQUEZ CORINNE 01:05:11 F 279 M1F 92 27 8.28
214 PETIT ELSA 01:05:13 F 230 M1F 93 28 8.28
215 VITALI MARIE 01:05:26 F 287 SEF 94 50 8.25
216 BENOIT VALERIE 01:05:30 F 19 M2F 95 9 8.24 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
217 VIARD CARINE 01:05:31 F 283 M1F 96 29 8.24
218 PERRET CHANTAL 01:05:59 F 226 M2F 97 10 8.18 TEAM CREDIT AGRICOLE
219 PERRET CHRISTOPHE 01:06:00 M 227 M1M 122 39 8.18 TEAM CREDIT AGRICOLE
220 COURSEAUX CHRISTIAN 01:06:16 M 78 M2M 123 16 8.15
221 COURSEAUX AUDREY 01:06:17 F 77 ESF 98 2 8.15
222 MOULIN SANDRINE 01:06:52 F 211 M2F 99 11 8.08
223 COSTON MARTHE 01:07:05 F 75 M2F 100 12 8.05
224 MATHERON BERNARD 01:07:06 M 189 M3M 124 8 8.05 ARLES ATHLETISME
225 MATHERON BRIGITTE 01:07:07 F 190 M2F 101 13 8.05
226 VERGONNIER CATHERINE 01:07:20 F 303 M2F 102 14 8.02 RCB
227 MOINEREAU SERGE 01:07:21 M 205 M2M 125 17 8.02 LES MOULESIENS EN FOLIEA!
228 ACHIARDI KELLY 01:07:25 F 7 ESF 103 3 8.01
229 POLFLIET YVONNE 01:07:32 F 305 M3F 104 6 8.00
230 GAYTE MARIE-ANGE 01:07:35 F 120 M1F 105 30 7.99
231 BOMPARD MARION 01:07:37 F 31 SEF 106 51 7.99
232 DASVIT VERONIQUE 01:08:08 F 302 M2F 107 15 7.93 RCB
233 LOPEZ MARIBEL 01:08:24 F 172 M2F 108 16 7.89 VELO CLUB ST REMOIS
234 BLANPAIN SANDRINE 01:08:25 F 28 M1F 109 31 7.89
235 MARTIN KARINE 01:08:26 F 186 M1F 110 32 7.89 ARLES ATHLETISME
236 MILAN GUILLAUME 01:08:41 M 875 SEM 126 50 7.86
237 CHAUVET PIERRE 01:08:51 M 66 M3M 127 9 7.84 TARAHUMARA TEAM
238 SABATIER MARIE-LOU 01:08:51 F 253 CAF 111 1 7.84 TARAHUMARA TEAM
239 GOMARIZ JULIE 01:09:14 F 127 SEF 112 52 7.80
240 GOMARIZ CHRISTOPHE 01:09:16 M 126 M1M 128 40 7.80
241 LANDRY VERONIQUE 01:09:16 F 156 M2F 113 17 7.80
242 TEMPIER JEAN-CHARLES 01:09:16 M 269 M2M 129 18 7.80
243 WOODFORD BETH 01:09:25 F 290 M1F 114 33 7.78
244 CADEAU PATRICIA 01:09:26 F 43 M1F 115 34 7.78 PATRICIA.C
245 BONNET CHRISTIAN 01:10:05 M 33 M3M 130 10 7.71 LFO MOURIES
246 POIRIER CEDRIC 01:10:27 M 234 M1M 131 41 7.67
247 CASSAN-FRIBOURG STEPHANIE 01:10:29 F 51 M1F 116 35 7.66
248 GORET MORGANE 01:11:06 F 131 M1F 117 36 7.59
249 BORREGO MARIE-ROSE 01:11:12 F 35 M2F 118 18 7.58 SAINT REMY DE PROVENCE
250 ALEX MAGALI 01:11:15 F 8 SEF 119 53 7.58
251 MICAELLI MATHIEU 01:11:18 M 202 M1M 132 42 7.57 COURIR A MORIERES
252 BRUN AUDREY 01:11:28 F 41 SEF 120 54 7.56
253 GORI SEBASTIEN 01:11:29 M 133 M1M 133 43 7.55
254 BONNET HELENE 01:11:43 F 34 M3F 121 7 7.53 LFO MOURIES
255 GUERIN MARC 01:12:24 M 139 M3M 134 11 7.46 CSPCG 13
256 MAHIEUX MALLORY 01:12:27 F 179 SEF 122 55 7.45
257 ALEX STEPHANE 01:12:42 M 9 M1M 135 44 7.43
258 TROUSSIER BASTIEN 01:12:48 M 277 SEM 136 51 7.42
259 CLEMENCE ISCHARD 01:13:37 F 70 SEF 123 56 7.34
260 BERS SANDRA 01:14:16 F 20 M2F 124 19 7.27 AMC AUBAGNE
261 MATHIEU LUCIEN 01:15:15 M 192 M4M 137 2 7.18
262 CHRETIEN MARTINE 01:15:19 F 67 M2F 125 20 7.17 FOULEE SALONAISE
263 LOMONT DELPHINE 01:15:25 F 170 SEF 126 57 7.16
264 VIBURNO-GRIMALDI IRENE 01:15:26 F 284 SEF 127 58 7.16
265 HORTAIRE LUCIENNE 01:16:09 F 146 M3F 128 8 7.09 SAINT REMY DE PROVENCE
266 BRIATA MARTINE 01:17:36 F 37 M2F 129 21 6.96 MARCO
267 CORNILLE PATRICIA 01:18:26 F 74 M1F 130 37 6.88
268 DEGIOANNI RAYMOND 01:21:40 M 88 M5M 138 1 6.61 FOULEE SALONAISE
269 BROUSSE PHILIPPE 01:34:25 M 38 M2M 139 19 5.72
270 INCONNU 01:35:43 M 738 SEM 140 52 5.64
271 GUIRAO SEBASTIEN 01:49:12 M 142 SEM 141 53 4.95
272 KASSIMI JEAN-PIERRE 01:54:00 M 152 M5M 142 2 4.74 LES FOULEES DE L'OLIVIER